JV 1 Boys 5k.htmlTEXTppppb9 12th Heartland Classic XC Invite JV 1 Boys

12th Heartland Classic XC Invite JV 1 Boys

ISU XC Course - Host Roosevelt HS

Sep. 16, 2017

70s-80s, cloudy, at times light rain

Results by Cal Murdock

JV-1 Girls

JV-1 Boys

JV-2 Girls

JV-2 Boys

Var Girls

Var Boys

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                Last updated Sep. 16, 2017 12:20 PM

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Edina (Mn)               35    2    3    4    8   18   27   28  17:34.1  0:50.5

  2 Johnston                 64    7    9   14   15   19   20   24  17:53.9  0:27.0

  3 Dowling Catholic        104    1   17   25   29   32   38   44  17:59.5  1:09.9

  4 Fremont (Ne)            108    5    6   26   34   37   64       18:00.0  0:55.5

  5 Waukee                  161   13   31   33   35   49   57   61  18:18.9  0:41.4

  6 St Thomas Aquinas(Mo)   182   11   12   21   51   87            18:23.6  1:32.1

  7 Iowa City, City High    216   16   41   42   52   65   72   82  18:29.0  0:53.4

  8 Iowa City West          227   22   40   50   53   62   68   74  18:33.1  0:39.9

  9 C R Prairie             244   23   43   46   56   76   81   86  18:36.4  0:53.1

10* Valley                  290   45   48   60   67   70   78   85  18:45.7  0:27.8

11* C R Washington          290   10   54   55   77   94  117  129  18:47.2  1:48.8

 12 Linn-Mar                308   39   47   69   73   80   83   84  18:48.8  0:43.2

 13 Gilbert                 324   36   58   59   71  100  102  106  18:57.0  1:29.0

 14 Ankeny Centennial       378   30   79   88   89   92   93   95  19:09.0  1:19.9

 15 D M Roosvelt            445   63   75   99  103  105  108  113  19:32.8  1:13.7

 16 Blue Valley S W (Ks)    488   66   90  101  107  124  139       20:02.6  2:47.4

 17 Indianola               508   91   96   97  110  114  122  127  19:59.6  1:13.8

 18 Pella                   554  104  109  111  112  118  119  123  20:25.4  0:49.5

 19 Gretna                  597   98  115  121  131  132  133  134  21:20.2  2:48.2

 20 D M Lincoln             633  116  120  125  135  137  140       21:58.8  2:31.8

 21 D M Hoover              658  126  128  130  136  138  141  142  22:33.3  1:37.8



Incomplete Teams: D M North, Marion, Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks)

Individuals



 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME





1. Edina (Mn)

    2  Mark Ellenberger, Sr     17:12.8  

    3  Russell Gokemeijer, So   17:24.4  

    4  Benjamin Passolt, Sr     17:26.0  

    8  Lucas Jessen, Jr         17:43.7  

   18  Parker Zak, Sr           18:03.3  

   27  Augustus Hubbell, So     18:14.7  

   28  Anders Carlson, Sr       18:15.4  

Total Time = 1:27:50.2     Total Places = 35



2. Johnston

    7  Jimmy Le, Sr             17:40.6  

    9  Cade Meyer, Jr           17:45.9  

   14  Hunter Briggs, So        17:57.5  

   15  Michael Schmitz, Jr      17:57.6  

   19  Ben Kinman, Jr           18:07.6  

   20  Aidan MacGregor, Jr      18:09.1  

   24  Drew Schmidt, So         18:12.0  

Total Time = 1:29:29.2     Total Places = 64



3. Dowling Catholic

    1  Cole Schroeder, Jr       17:10.3  

   17  Niall Moore, Sr          17:58.7  

   25  Jake Miller, Jr          18:12.9  

   29  Cole Willey, Sr          18:15.4  

   32  Noah Smith, Jr           18:20.2  

   38  Drew Brase, Jr           18:23.7  

   44  Carlos Quijano, Sr       18:30.1  

Total Time = 1:29:57.5     Total Places = 104



4. Fremont (Ne)

    5  Wes Ferguson, Jr         17:27.4  

    6  Owen Wagner, Fr          17:34.0  

   26  Carlos Ahumada, Jr       18:14.4  

   34  Ross McMahon, Jr         18:21.0  

   37  Jayden Kumm, Sr          18:22.9  

   64  Turner Blick, So         18:50.7  

Total Time = 1:29:59.7     Total Places = 108



5. Waukee

   13  Jordan Swanson, Jr       17:56.4  

   31  Riley DeJohn, So         18:18.2  

   33  Cade Simpson, Jr         18:20.4  

   35  Ian Buske, Jr            18:21.4  

   49  Tyler Stallman, So       18:37.8  

   57  Nathan Holstrom, Fr      18:44.5  

   61  Augie Muenzenmay, Jr     18:49.9  

Total Time = 1:31:34.2     Total Places = 161



6. St Thomas Aquinas(Mo)

   11  Owen Sovereign, Fr       17:50.7  

   12  Isaiah Lee, Jr           17:54.8  

   21  Keegan Staats, Jr        18:09.8  

   51  Connor Morrissey, So     18:39.6  

   87  Nick Whiteside, Sr       19:22.8  

Total Time = 1:31:57.7     Total Places = 182



7. Iowa City, City High

   16  Jonathan Brown, Jr       17:58.6  

   41  Mitchell Wilkes, So      18:26.8  

   42  Andre Miller, Fr         18:27.7  

   52  Samba Traore, Jr         18:39.7  

   65  Nolan Cochran, Sr        18:52.0  

   72  Lucas Firmstone, Sr      18:60.0  

   82  Jared Parr, Sr           19:15.6  

Total Time = 1:32:24.8     Total Places = 216



8. Iowa City West

   22  Ken Wilbur, So           18:10.4  

   40  Raymond Yang, So         18:24.9  

   50  Micah Bailey, Sr         18:39.0  

   53  Lukas Anson, Jr          18:40.6  

   62  Isaac Miller, Sr         18:50.3  

   68  Daniel Neese, Sr         18:54.1  

   74  Jack Gray, So            19:00.3  

Total Time = 1:32:45.2     Total Places = 227



9. C R Prairie

   23  Hunter Kalous, Fr        18:11.2  

   43  Chandler Frieden, Sr     18:29.8  

   46  Carlo Dannenfelser, So   18:33.8  

   56  Ryan Neubauer, So        18:42.6  

   76  Andrew Bickford, Fr      19:04.3  

   81  Ty Costigan, Fr          19:07.2  

   86  Riley Wheeler, So        19:20.0  

Total Time = 1:33:01.7     Total Places = 244



10*. Valley

   45  Jack Smeins, So          18:30.6  

   48  Jacob Arnold, So         18:36.3  

   60  Jacob Soto, So           18:49.2  

   67  Landon Denker, So        18:53.8  

   70  Luke Carroll, Fr         18:58.3  

   78  Sterling Mills, So       19:04.3  

   85  Jack Vander Weide, Sr    19:18.7  

Total Time = 1:33:48.2     Total Places = 290



11*. C R Washington

   10  Paul Schneidermann, Jr   17:49.6  

   54  Max Locher, So           18:41.3  

   55  Lewis Kleman, So         18:42.1  

   77  Caleb Kleman, Sr         19:04.3  

   94  Bryan Ennis, Jr          19:38.3  

  117  Nathaniel Burke, Sr      20:51.3  

  129  Matthew Gearhart, Fr     22:11.6  

Total Time = 1:33:55.6     Total Places = 290



12. Linn-Mar

   39  Noah Gilkes, Jr          18:23.9  

   47  Max Colton, Jr           18:35.9  

   69  Sam Gingrich, Sr         18:56.6  

   73  Ethan Harthun, So        19:00.2  

   80  Daniel Medin, Jr         19:07.1  

   83  Tryton Harper, So        19:16.8  

   84  Jacob Derr, Fr           19:18.4  

Total Time = 1:34:03.7     Total Places = 308



13. Gilbert

   36  John Ockey, Jr           18:21.6  

   58  Carson Sturdy, Fr        18:46.6  

   59  Michael Gustafson, So    18:46.6  

   71  Jack Gustafson, So       18:59.5  

  100  Mark Steffen, Jr         19:50.5  

  102  Josiah Schuelka, Fr      19:54.3  

  106  Matt Ockey, So           20:07.7  

Total Time = 1:34:44.8     Total Places = 324



14. Ankeny Centennial

   30  Kade Christensen, Fr     18:16.8  

   79  Juan Portal-Figueroa, Sr 19:05.3  

   88  Nate Jones, Fr           19:23.1  

   89  Treyton Hveem, So        19:23.2  

   92  Nick Sash, Jr            19:36.6  

   93  Ian Luke, Jr             19:36.9  

   95  Austin Jones, Fr         19:38.7  

Total Time = 1:35:45.0     Total Places = 378



15. D M Roosvelt

   63  Connor Crabill, Jr       18:50.7  

   75  Carter Kilgore, Fr       19:01.5  

   99  Jack Joyce, Fr           19:50.2  

  103  Lucas George, Fr         19:56.9  

  105  Forrest LaPrade, Jr      20:04.3  

  108  Kevin Stenstrom, Sr      20:15.7  

  113  Cooper Cary, Sr          20:44.4  

Total Time = 1:37:43.6     Total Places = 445



16. Blue Valley S W (Ks)

   66  Connor Peak, Sr          18:53.5  

   90  Jd Espenmiller, Sr       19:30.4  

  101  Austin Ogren, Sr         19:53.7  

  107  Johnathan McNett, Sr     20:14.5  

  124  Greer Evans, Fr          21:40.9  

  139  Alex Roth, Sr            23:33.1  

Total Time = 1:40:13.0     Total Places = 488



17. Indianola

   91  Owen Fix, So             19:32.7  

   96  Alex Lynch, Fr           19:39.3  

   97  Andrew West, So          19:41.1  

  110  Justin Seifrig, Jr       20:18.1  

  114  Brody Greenwood, Jr      20:46.5  

  122  Miles Combs, So          21:07.5  

  127  Brayden Beinhart, So     22:09.2  

Total Time = 1:39:57.7     Total Places = 508



18. Pella

  104  A J. Furr, So            20:02.0  

  109  Nick Singer, So          20:17.0  

  111  Teagen Vander Waal, Jr   20:25.6  

  112  Gavin Tierney, Jr        20:30.6  

  118  Thomas Gaul, So          20:51.5  

  119  Kaden Visser, So         20:58.3  

  123  Troy Miller, Jr          21:25.0  

Total Time = 1:42:06.7     Total Places = 554



19. Gretna

   98  Will Kratina, Jr         19:44.3  

  115  Benjamin Schaefer, Jr    20:50.7  

  121  Zachary Sherman, Fr      21:06.1  

  131  Harrison Rowland, Jr     22:27.3  

  132  Connor Grant, So         22:32.4  

  133  Hunter Hanson, Sr        22:34.3  

  134  Matthew Brown, Sr        22:46.8  

Total Time = 1:46:40.8     Total Places = 597



20. D M Lincoln

  116  Deon Turner, Sr          20:50.7  

  120  Alex Crimmins, So        21:04.9  

  125  Dominic Caliguiri, So    21:42.0  

  135  Sam Benschoter, Fr       22:53.8  

  137  Preston Huberty, So      23:22.5  

  140  Miles Curtis, Jr         23:50.8  

Total Time = 1:49:53.9     Total Places = 633



21. D M Hoover

  126  Collins Edmond, Jr       21:49.0  

  128  Trevor Jackson, So       22:10.5  

  130  Devin Sinanovic, So      22:12.6  

  136  Rodney Norris, Jr        23:07.5  

  138  Jesse Hill, Sr           23:26.8  

  141  Robert Burris, Fr        24:38.1  

  142  Sam Mitchell, Fr         25:47.2  

Total Time = 1:52:46.4     Total Places = 658

        TEAM    

 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         



Top


    1     1  Cole Schroeder, Jr       17:10.3    Dowling Catholic     

    2     2  Mark Ellenberger, Sr     17:12.8    Edina (Mn)           

    3     3  Russell Gokemeijer, So   17:24.4    Edina (Mn)           

    4     4  Benjamin Passolt, Sr     17:26.0    Edina (Mn)           

    5     5  Wes Ferguson, Jr         17:27.4    Fremont (Ne)         

    6     6  Owen Wagner, Fr          17:34.0    Fremont (Ne)         

    7     7  Jimmy Le, Sr             17:40.6    Johnston             

    8     8  Lucas Jessen, Jr         17:43.7    Edina (Mn)           

    9        Sam Steinlicht, Fr       17:45.0    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

   10     9  Cade Meyer, Jr           17:45.9    Johnston             

   11    10  Paul Schneidermann, Jr   17:49.6    C R Washington       

   12    11  Owen Sovereign, Fr       17:50.7    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   13    12  Isaiah Lee, Jr           17:54.8    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   14    13  Jordan Swanson, Jr       17:56.4    Waukee               

   15    14  Hunter Briggs, So        17:57.5    Johnston             

   16    15  Michael Schmitz, Jr      17:57.6    Johnston             

   17    16  Jonathan Brown, Jr       17:58.6    Iowa City, City High 

   18    17  Niall Moore, Sr          17:58.7    Dowling Catholic     

   19    18  Parker Zak, Sr           18:03.3    Edina (Mn)           

   20    19  Ben Kinman, Jr           18:07.6    Johnston             

   21    20  Aidan MacGregor, Jr      18:09.1    Johnston             

   22    21  Keegan Staats, Jr        18:09.8    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   23    22  Ken Wilbur, So           18:10.4    Iowa City West       

   24    23  Hunter Kalous, Fr        18:11.2    C R Prairie          

   25    24  Drew Schmidt, So         18:12.0    Johnston             

   26    25  Jake Miller, Jr          18:12.9    Dowling Catholic     

   27    26  Carlos Ahumada, Jr       18:14.4    Fremont (Ne)         

   28    27  Augustus Hubbell, So     18:14.7    Edina (Mn)           

   29    28  Anders Carlson, Sr       18:15.4    Edina (Mn)           

   30    29  Cole Willey, Sr          18:15.4    Dowling Catholic     

   31    30  Kade Christensen, Fr     18:16.8    Ankeny Centennial    

   32    31  Riley DeJohn, So         18:18.2    Waukee               

   33        Logan Swaim, Sr          18:20.0    Johnston             

   34    32  Noah Smith, Jr           18:20.2    Dowling Catholic     

   35    33  Cade Simpson, Jr         18:20.4    Waukee               

   36    34  Ross McMahon, Jr         18:21.0    Fremont (Ne)         

   37    35  Ian Buske, Jr            18:21.4    Waukee               

   38    36  John Ockey, Jr           18:21.6    Gilbert              

   39    37  Jayden Kumm, Sr          18:22.9    Fremont (Ne)         

   40    38  Drew Brase, Jr           18:23.7    Dowling Catholic     

   41    39  Noah Gilkes, Jr          18:23.9    Linn-Mar             

   42    40  Raymond Yang, So         18:24.9    Iowa City West       

   43        Brandon Vu, Sr           18:25.5    Johnston             

   44    41  Mitchell Wilkes, So      18:26.8    Iowa City, City High 

   45    42  Andre Miller, Fr         18:27.7    Iowa City, City High 

   46    43  Chandler Frieden, Sr     18:29.8    C R Prairie          

   47    44  Carlos Quijano, Sr       18:30.1    Dowling Catholic     

   48        Asher Heuss, Jr          18:30.2    Johnston             

   49    45  Jack Smeins, So          18:30.6    Valley               

   50    46  Carlo Dannenfelser, So   18:33.8    C R Prairie          

   51    47  Max Colton, Jr           18:35.9    Linn-Mar             

   52    48  Jacob Arnold, So         18:36.3    Valley               

   53        Aidan Cunningham, Jr     18:36.7    Dowling Catholic     

   54    49  Tyler Stallman, So       18:37.8    Waukee               

   55    50  Micah Bailey, Sr         18:39.0    Iowa City West       

   56    51  Connor Morrissey, So     18:39.6    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   57    52  Samba Traore, Jr         18:39.7    Iowa City, City High 

   58    53  Lukas Anson, Jr          18:40.6    Iowa City West       

   59    54  Max Locher, So           18:41.3    C R Washington       

   60    55  Lewis Kleman, So         18:42.1    C R Washington       

   61    56  Ryan Neubauer, So        18:42.6    C R Prairie          

   62    57  Nathan Holstrom, Fr      18:44.5    Waukee               

   63    58  Carson Sturdy, Fr        18:46.6    Gilbert              

   64    59  Michael Gustafson, So    18:46.6    Gilbert              

   65        Karson Kleve, So         18:48.6    Johnston             

   66    60  Jacob Soto, So           18:49.2    Valley               

   67        Tate Huss, Jr            18:49.4    Edina (Mn)           

   68    61  Augie Muenzenmay, Jr     18:49.9    Waukee               

   69    62  Isaac Miller, Sr         18:50.3    Iowa City West       

   70    63  Connor Crabill, Jr       18:50.7    D M Roosvelt         

   71    64  Turner Blick, So         18:50.7    Fremont (Ne)         

   72        Luke Osler, So           18:51.2    Edina (Mn)           

   73    65  Nolan Cochran, Sr        18:52.0    Iowa City, City High 

   74    66  Connor Peak, Sr          18:53.5    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

   75    67  Landon Denker, So        18:53.8    Valley               

   76    68  Daniel Neese, Sr         18:54.1    Iowa City West       

   77        Tanner Shindelar, Fr     18:54.7    Marion               

   78    69  Sam Gingrich, Sr         18:56.6    Linn-Mar             

   79    70  Luke Carroll, Fr         18:58.3    Valley               

   80    71  Jack Gustafson, So       18:59.5    Gilbert              

   81    72  Lucas Firmstone, Sr      18:60.0    Iowa City, City High 

   82    73  Ethan Harthun, So        19:00.2    Linn-Mar             

   83    74  Jack Gray, So            19:00.3    Iowa City West       

   84        Luke Bazan, So           19:01.2    Waukee               

   85    75  Carter Kilgore, Fr       19:01.5    D M Roosvelt         

   86    76  Andrew Bickford, Fr      19:04.3    C R Prairie          

   87    77  Caleb Kleman, Sr         19:04.3    C R Washington       

   88    78  Sterling Mills, So       19:04.3    Valley               

   89    79  Juan Portal-Figueroa, Sr 19:05.3    Ankeny Centennial    

   90        Ian Prescott, Jr         19:05.4    Iowa City West       

   91    80  Daniel Medin, Jr         19:07.1    Linn-Mar             

   92    81  Ty Costigan, Fr          19:07.2    C R Prairie          

   93        Matthew Bishop, Sr       19:09.2    Dowling Catholic     

   94        Tyler Keny, Fr           19:10.6    Waukee               

   95        Ethan D'Allessandro, So  19:14.1    Iowa City West       

   96    82  Jared Parr, Sr           19:15.6    Iowa City, City High 

   97    83  Tryton Harper, So        19:16.8    Linn-Mar             

   98    84  Jacob Derr, Fr           19:18.4    Linn-Mar             

   99    85  Jack Vander Weide, Sr    19:18.7    Valley               

  100        Hunter Bagan, Jr         19:20.0    Iowa City West       

  101    86  Riley Wheeler, So        19:20.0    C R Prairie          

  102        Noah Keller, Jr          19:21.0    Linn-Mar             

  103        Ethan Robus, So          19:21.4    Waukee               

  104    87  Nick Whiteside, Sr       19:22.8    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

  105    88  Nate Jones, Fr           19:23.1    Ankeny Centennial    

  106    89  Treyton Hveem, So        19:23.2    Ankeny Centennial    

  107        Gabriel Weigel, Sr       19:24.8    Iowa City, City High 

  108        Ethan Bernstein, 9       19:24.9    Edina (Mn)           

  109        Will Hernandez, Jr       19:26.2    Marion               

  110        Carsen Codel, So         19:26.5    Valley               

  111    90  Jd Espenmiller, Sr       19:30.4    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  112        Noah Kabat, So           19:31.7    Iowa City, City High 

  113        Graham Margulies, So     19:32.0    Valley               

  114    91  Owen Fix, So             19:32.7    Indianola            

  115        Grant Shaw, Jr           19:35.2    Waukee               

  116    92  Nick Sash, Jr            19:36.6    Ankeny Centennial    

  117    93  Ian Luke, Jr             19:36.9    Ankeny Centennial    

  118    94  Bryan Ennis, Jr          19:38.3    C R Washington       

  119    95  Austin Jones, Fr         19:38.7    Ankeny Centennial    

  120    96  Alex Lynch, Fr           19:39.3    Indianola            

  121        Trenten Wennermark, Sr   19:40.6    C R Prairie          

  122    97  Andrew West, So          19:41.1    Indianola            

  123        Noah Weaver, So          19:42.5    Iowa City, City High 

  124        Leonard Chen, So         19:42.7    Edina (Mn)           

  125    98  Will Kratina, Jr         19:44.3    Gretna               

  126        Curt Peters, Sr          19:47.7    Ankeny Centennial    

  127        Grant Dahlen, Jr         19:49.5    Valley               

  128    99  Jack Joyce, Fr           19:50.2    D M Roosvelt         

  129   100  Mark Steffen, Jr         19:50.5    Gilbert              

  130        Ross Fix, Sr             19:51.6    Valley               

  131        Aj Sandor, Sr            19:51.9    Valley               

  132        Tyler Rodriguez, Jr      19:52.4    Waukee               

  133        Shane Mullen, Fr         19:52.5    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

  134   101  Austin Ogren, Sr         19:53.7    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  135   102  Josiah Schuelka, Fr      19:54.3    Gilbert              

  136   103  Lucas George, Fr         19:56.9    D M Roosvelt         

  137        Samuel Elliott, Sr       19:59.6    Edina (Mn)           

  138        Joel Kelsey, So          20:00.7    C R Prairie          

  139   104  A J. Furr, So            20:02.0    Pella                

  140        Tyson Shock, Sr          20:02.3    Linn-Mar             

  141   105  Forrest LaPrade, Jr      20:04.3    D M Roosvelt         

  142   106  Matt Ockey, So           20:07.7    Gilbert              

  143        Andrew Ross, Fr          20:11.3    Valley               

  144        Nathan Tegeler, So       20:12.0    Johnston             

  145        Ethen Stuber, Jr         20:12.6    Gilbert              

  146        Tristan Popillion, Jr    20:13.5    Gilbert              

  147   107  Johnathan McNett, Sr     20:14.5    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  148   108  Kevin Stenstrom, Sr      20:15.7    D M Roosvelt         

  149   109  Nick Singer, So          20:17.0    Pella                

  150   110  Justin Seifrig, Jr       20:18.1    Indianola            

  151   111  Teagen Vander Waal, Jr   20:25.6    Pella                

  152        Blake Stewart, Jr        20:27.6    C R Prairie          

  153        Reese Hermanson, So      20:28.8    C R Prairie          

  154        Connor Cunningham, Fr    20:28.9    Ankeny Centennial    

  155   112  Gavin Tierney, Jr        20:30.6    Pella                

  156        Collin Farr, Sr          20:35.8    C R Prairie          

  157        Carter Rstom, Fr         20:41.0    Linn-Mar             

  158   113  Cooper Cary, Sr          20:44.4    D M Roosvelt         

  159        Marcko Dalay, Fr         20:44.7    D M Roosvelt         

  160   114  Brody Greenwood, Jr      20:46.5    Indianola            

  161   115  Benjamin Schaefer, Jr    20:50.7    Gretna               

  162   116  Deon Turner, Sr          20:50.7    D M Lincoln          

  163   117  Nathaniel Burke, Sr      20:51.3    C R Washington       

  164   118  Thomas Gaul, So          20:51.5    Pella                

  165        Cade Muller, Fr          20:56.2    Dowling Catholic     

  166   119  Kaden Visser, So         20:58.3    Pella                

  167        Cade Cunningham, Jr      21:00.7    Ankeny Centennial    

  168   120  Alex Crimmins, So        21:04.9    D M Lincoln          

  169   121  Zachary Sherman, Fr      21:06.1    Gretna               

  170   122  Miles Combs, So          21:07.5    Indianola            

  171        Noble Briggs, Sr         21:11.3    Valley               

  172   123  Troy Miller, Jr          21:25.0    Pella                

  173   124  Greer Evans, Fr          21:40.9    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  174   125  Dominic Caliguiri, So    21:42.0    D M Lincoln          

  175   126  Collins Edmond, Jr       21:49.0    D M Hoover           

  176        Ryan Van Donselaar, Fr   21:54.2    Pella                

  177   127  Brayden Beinhart, So     22:09.2    Indianola            

  178   128  Trevor Jackson, So       22:10.5    D M Hoover           

  179   129  Matthew Gearhart, Fr     22:11.6    C R Washington       

  180   130  Devin Sinanovic, So      22:12.6    D M Hoover           

  181   131  Harrison Rowland, Jr     22:27.3    Gretna               

  182   132  Connor Grant, So         22:32.4    Gretna               

  183   133  Hunter Hanson, Sr        22:34.3    Gretna               

  184   134  Matthew Brown, Sr        22:46.8    Gretna               

  185   135  Sam Benschoter, Fr       22:53.8    D M Lincoln          

  186   136  Rodney Norris, Jr        23:07.5    D M Hoover           

  187   137  Preston Huberty, So      23:22.5    D M Lincoln          

  188   138  Jesse Hill, Sr           23:26.8    D M Hoover           

  189   139  Alex Roth, Sr            23:33.1    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  190   140  Miles Curtis, Jr         23:50.8    D M Lincoln          

  191   141  Robert Burris, Fr        24:38.1    D M Hoover           

  192   142  Sam Mitchell, Fr         25:47.2    D M Hoover           

  193        Muhammadyaya Salaam, Fr  27:09.6    D M North            

  194        Angel Berber, Fr         27:41.7    D M North            



Return to home page.