Oskaloosa XC Meet

September 15, 2015


Results by The Open Road Chip Timing The Open Road Chip Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - MS Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Girls - MS Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Boys - MS Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Oskaloosa XC Meet
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4334

Steven Durr Ottumwa

10:18

6:52/M

 

2

2

4301

Bowen Born Norwalk

10:34

7:03/M

 

3

3

4440

Reynolds Tyler Pella MS

10:45

7:10/M

 

4

4

4090

Mathew Lewis Centerville

10:49

7:13/M

 

5

5

4307

Tyrus Lankford Norwalk

10:59

7:19/M

 

6

6

4576

Jordan Bacon Knoxville

10:59

7:19/M

 

7

7

4335

Rivers Maw Ottumwa

11:10

7:27/M

 

8

8

4543

Kadin Gerard Oskaloosa

11:18

7:32/M

 

9

9

4337

Tyler Mc Coy Ottumwa

11:21

7:34/M

 

10

10

4336

Isaac Ford Ottumwa

11:21

7:34/M

 

11

11

4045

Brock Ratliff Albia

11:24

7:36/M

 

12

12

4110

Logan Demichelis Chariton

11:24

7:36/M

 

13

13

4545

Nick Koenig Oskaloosa

11:27

7:38/M

 

14

14

4603

Luke Zaabel Newton

11:28

7:39/M

 

15

15

4044

Landon Noe Albia

11:29

7:39/M

 

16

16

4111

Tyler Goben Chariton

11:37

7:45/M

 

17

17

4303

Liam Buckley Norwalk

11:46

7:51/M

 

18

18

4339

Bryar Wallace Ottumwa

11:46

7:51/M

 

19

19

4606

Colton Forck Newton

11:54

7:56/M

 

20

20

4078

Roman Hernandez Centerville

11:56

7:57/M

 

21

21

4338

Trenton Elliott Ottumwa

12:02

8:01/M

 

22

22

4458

Skylar Rus Twin Cedars

12:02

8:01/M

 

23

23

4076

Cade Housh Centerville

12:04

8:03/M

 

24

24

4162

Aidan Yates EBF

12:08

8:05/M

 

25

25

4425

Furr AJ Pella MS

12:09

8:06/M

 

26

26

4375

Carson Breon Pella Christian

12:10

8:07/M

 

27

27

4048

Max Teno Albia

12:14

8:09/M

 

28

28

4579

Daniel Raemaker Knoxville

12:17

8:11/M

 

29

29

4402

Gauley Connor Pella MS

12:17

8:11/M

 

30

30

4341

Adrian Dubon Ottumwa

12:19

8:13/M

 

31

31

4084

Brady Hughes Centerville

12:21

8:14/M

 

32

32

4542

Jack Dawson Oskaloosa

12:22

8:15/M

 

33

33

4423

Bruxvoort Jared Pella MS

12:23

8:15/M

 

34

34

4412

Rassmussen Will Pella MS

12:25

8:17/M

 

35

35

4578

Gable Garcia Knoxville

12:31

8:21/M

 

36

(> 7)

4340

Max Thomason Ottumwa

12:31

8:21/M

 

37

36

4077

Matthew McDonald Centerville

12:32

8:21/M

 

38

37

4635

Colin Frederick Norwalk

12:33

8:22/M

 

39

38

4634

Patrick Foster Norwalk

12:34

8:23/M

 

40

39

4541

Carson Abrahamson Oskaloosa

12:34

8:23/M

 

41

40

4163

Alan Angle EBF

12:35

8:23/M

 

42

41

4577

Cade McDonald Knoxville

12:36

8:24/M

 

43

42

4426

Gaul Thomas Pella MS

12:38

8:25/M

 

44

43

4079

Cade Lechtenberg Centerville

12:40

8:27/M

 

45

44

4410

Nolder Matthew Pella MS

12:41

8:27/M

 

46

45

4644

Cole Tunender Norwalk

12:42

8:28/M

 

47

46

4302

Jason Brooner Norwalk

12:45

8:30/M

 

48

47

4374

Brayton Juffer Pella Christian

12:47

8:31/M

 

49

(> 7)

4306

Nehemiah Gardner Norwalk

12:47

8:31/M

 

50

(> 7)

4642

Andrew Phillips Norwalk

12:49

8:33/M

 

51

(> 7)

4432

Kime Cody Pella MS

12:49

8:33/M

 

52

(> 7)

4418

VanDonselaar Ryan Pella MS

12:50

8:33/M

 

53

(> 7)

4645

Derek Webster Norwalk

12:51

8:34/M

 

54

(> 7)

4639

Seth Lors Norwalk

12:51

8:34/M

 

55

48

4167

Trey Helm EBF

12:54

8:36/M

 

56

49

4087

Jayce Kirkland Centerville

12:57

8:38/M

 

57

50

4043

Trey Griffin Albia

13:01

8:41/M

 

58

51

4117

Lance Wallace Chariton

13:03

8:42/M

 

59

(> 7)

4443

Singer Nick Pella MS

13:04

8:43/M

 

60

(> 7)

4343

Andrew Johnston Ottumwa

13:06

8:44/M

 

61

52

4165

Jatin Moore EBF

13:08

8:45/M

 

62

(> 7)

4413

Rowe Braden Pella MS

13:17

8:51/M

 

63

(> 7)

4430

Johnston Mason Pella MS

13:17

8:51/M

 

64

53

4046

Travis Sheffield Albia

13:22

8:55/M

 

65

(> 7)

4408

Laidlaw Geordie Pella MS

13:24

8:56/M

 

66

(> 7)

4083

Noah Craver Centerville

13:29

8:59/M

 

67

54

4168

Zeek Severson EBF

13:53

9:15/M

 

68

(> 7)

4342

Sam Leon Ottumwa

13:53

9:15/M

 

69

(> 7)

4643

Asa Schuemann Norwalk

13:55

9:17/M

 

70

55

4607

Trent Hamand Newton

13:58

9:19/M

 

71

56

4544

Isaac Hoven Oskaloosa

14:02

9:21/M

 

72

57

4372

Matthew Bokhoven Pella Christian

14:07

9:25/M

 

73

58

4601

Thomas Hodnett Hodnett Newton

14:09

9:26/M

 

74

(> 7)

4637

Brenden Janssen Norwalk

14:15

9:30/M

 

75

59

4600

Landon Heisdorffer Newton

14:19

9:33/M

 

76

60

4598

Anthony Bestell Newton

14:21

9:34/M

 

77

61

4166

Max McGee EBF

14:24

9:36/M

 

78

(> 7)

4305

Logan Duffy Norwalk

14:32

9:41/M

 

79

(> 7)

4641

Jeter Noyes Norwalk

14:36

9:44/M

 

80

62

4371

Davis Montgomery Pella Christian

14:43

9:49/M

 

81

(> 7)

4434

Maifeld Cole Pella MS

14:50

9:53/M

 

82

63

4370

Matthew Lunsford Pella Christian

14:56

9:57/M

 

83

(> 7)

4429

Jablonski Ben Pella MS

14:58

9:59/M

 

84

(> 7)

4431

Kelpe Wyatt Pella MS

14:58

9:59/M

 

85

(> 7)

4646

Nicholas McGee Norwalk

15:01

10:01/M

 

86

(> 7)

4421

White Logan Pella MS

15:01

10:01/M

 

87

(> 7)

4393

Bogaards Adam Pella MS

15:07

10:05/M

 

88

(> 7)

4400

Dunsbergen Nathan Pella MS

15:27

10:18/M

 

89

(> 7)

4416

Schreur Adam Pella MS

15:30

10:20/M

 

90

64

4047

Logan Spaur Albia

15:33

10:22/M

 

91

(> 7)

4636

Broc Gamboa Norwalk

15:34

10:23/M

 

92

65

4549

Zach Noel Oskaloosa

15:57

10:38/M

 

93

66

4605

Dakota Gooden Newton

16:01

10:41/M

 

94

(> 7)

4428

Huddleston Dakota Pella MS

16:11

10:47/M

 

95

(> 7)

4604

Gatlin Chambers Newton

16:15

10:50/M

 

96

(> 7)

4394

Braafhart Brady Pella MS

16:25

10:57/M

 

97

(> 7)

4599

Andrew Culbertson Newton

16:27

10:58/M

 

98

67

4547

Alex McCombs Oskaloosa

16:39

11:06/M

 

99

(> 7)

4436

Nedder Jacob Pella MS

16:42

11:08/M

 

100

(> 7)

4345

Evan Budd Ottumwa

16:44

11:09/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

4602

Parker Sherwood Newton

16:46

11:11/M

 

102

(> 7)

4405

Jansen Jayden Pella MS

17:01

11:21/M

 

103

(> 7)

4419

VanGorp Austin Pella MS

17:02

11:21/M

 

104

68

4018

Andrew Ford Albia

17:05

11:23/M

 

105

(> 7)

4427

Houtz Jonas Pella MS

17:10

11:27/M

 

106

69

4373

Alex VerMeer Pella Christian

17:43

11:49/M

 

107

(> 7)

4640

Chance McDonald Norwalk

17:56

11:57/M

 

108

(> 7)

4638

Shaffer Landuyt Norwalk

18:12

12:08/M

 

109

(> 7)

4304

Evan Coonrod Norwalk

18:13

12:09/M

 

110

(> 7)

4437

Peffers Liam Pella MS

18:21

12:14/M

 

111

(> 7)

4088

Sam Devore Centerville

18:34

12:23/M

 

112

(> 7)

4346

Colton Buffington Ottumwa

20:43

13:49/M

 

113

(> 7)

4080

Justice Phillips Centerville

21:14

14:09/M

 

114

(> 7)

4391

Bandstra Brandt Pella MS

25:52

17:15/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4355

DALTON BOWERS Ottumwa

18:00

5:48/M

 

2

2

4118

LUKE EVANS Chariton

18:13

5:53/M

 

3

3

4492

Ben Lamparek Williamsburg

18:24

5:56/M

 

4

4

4608

Jack Callaghan Newton

18:31

5:58/M

 

5

5

4561

Cade McNeill Knoxville

18:40

6:01/M

 

6

6

4502

Colton Berg Oskaloosa

18:42

6:02/M

 

7

7

4501

Austin Scholes Oskaloosa

18:50

6:05/M

 

8

8

4484

Jose Maldonado Williamsburg

18:52

6:05/M

 

9

9

4506

Willis Knox Oskaloosa

18:55

6:06/M

 

10

10

4357

ROGER CRUZ Ottumwa

18:57

6:07/M

 

11

11

4360

CURTIS FORD Ottumwa

19:02

6:08/M

 

12

12

4483

Bailey Westfall Williamsburg

19:05

6:09/M

 

13

13

4560

Chase Larson Knoxville

19:15

6:13/M

 

14

14

4503

Carter Huyser Oskaloosa

19:16

6:13/M

 

15

15

4609

Mikey Bradley Newton

19:17

6:13/M

 

16

16

4356

CONNER Ottumwa

19:18

6:14/M

 

17

17

4504

Jack Miller Oskaloosa

19:26

6:16/M

 

18

18

4663

Nathan VerMeer Pella Christian

19:27

6:16/M

 

19

19

4030

Caleb Boley Albia

19:34

6:19/M

 

20

20

4489

Grayson Groepper Williamsburg

19:36

6:19/M

 

21

21

4122

BRYCE EXLINE Chariton

19:38

6:20/M

 

22

22

4192

Dylan Harvey Fairfield

19:42

6:21/M

 

23

23

4121

NATHAN KALSEM Chariton

19:45

6:22/M

 

24

24

4123

NATHAN SMITH Chariton

19:45

6:22/M

 

25

25

4497

Angelo Santiago Williamsburg

19:49

6:24/M

 

26

26

4120

JONAH THATCHER Chariton

19:53

6:25/M

 

27

27

4507

Jacob Hacker Oskaloosa

20:00

6:27/M

 

28

28

4659

Grant Dunsbergen Pella Christian

20:04

6:28/M

 

29

29

4358

DREW RILEY Ottumwa

20:05

6:29/M

 

30

30

4361

JENELSON CANO-LOPEZ Ottumwa

20:07

6:29/M

 

31

31

4153

Peyton Walker EBF

20:09

6:30/M

 

32

32

4359

CHRISTIAN BUFFINGTON Ottumwa

20:09

6:30/M

 

33

33

4154

Andrew Hart EBF

20:16

6:32/M

 

34

34

4033

Jacob Fisher Albia

20:17

6:33/M

 

35

35

4505

Talon Munger Oskaloosa

20:17

6:33/M

 

36

36

4612

Brad Portner Newton

20:21

6:34/M

 

37

37

4658

Samual Dahm Pella Christian

20:26

6:35/M

 

38

38

4031

Lee Curran Albia

20:27

6:36/M

 

39

39

4448

Hunter Swope Twin Cedars

20:27

6:36/M

 

40

40

4185

Darren Roberts Fairfield

20:29

6:36/M

 

41

41

4559

Jack McDonald Knoxville

20:32

6:37/M

 

42

42

4119

MAX COVINGTON Chariton

20:34

6:38/M

 

43

43

4134

Arawn Hodgkins EBF

20:40

6:40/M

 

44

44

4178

Elijah Parr Fairfield

20:41

6:40/M

 

45

45

4482

Dylan Miller Williamsburg

20:43

6:41/M

 

46

46

4610

Dylan Main Newton

20:44

6:41/M

 

47

47

4124

BEN LAHART Chariton

20:46

6:42/M

 

48

48

4556

Mitchell Hollingshead Knoxville

20:49

6:43/M

 

49

49

4196

Mark Diers Fairfield

20:51

6:44/M

 

50

50

4611

Noah Sander Newton

20:53

6:44/M

 

51

51

4056

Braden Lechtenberg Centerville

20:57

6:45/M

 

52

52

4662

Noah Van Maanen Pella Christian

20:59

6:46/M

 

53

53

4187

Cody Mathis Fairfield

21:04

6:48/M

 

54

54

4569

Matt Brown Knoxville

21:15

6:51/M

 

55

55

4034

Lane Scieszinski Albia

21:20

6:53/M

 

56

56

4614

Adam Hunter Newton

21:21

6:53/M

 

57

57

4564

Caden Hudson Knoxville

21:24

6:54/M

 

58

58

4557

Chase Brown Knoxville

21:40

6:59/M

 

59

59

4184

Gannon Courtright Fairfield

21:43

7:00/M

 

60

60

4186

Connor Ryan Fairfield

21:43

7:00/M

 

61

61

4661

Sam Lensing Pella Christian

21:56

7:05/M

 

62

62

4138

Dawson Stout EBF

22:03

7:07/M

 

63

63

4660

Jose Mora Demestri Pella Christian

22:06

7:08/M

 

64

64

4447

Colton Spaur Twin Cedars

22:07

7:08/M

 

65

65

4032

Cameron Jourdan Albia

22:13

7:10/M

 

66

66

4058

Tyson Belloma Centerville

22:16

7:11/M

 

67

67

4061

Jace Draper Centerville

22:23

7:13/M

 

68

68

4035

Cameron Stocker Albia

22:30

7:15/M

 

69

69

4449

Lane Anderson Twin Cedars

22:36

7:17/M

 

70

70

4657

Jake Altena Pella Christian

22:40

7:19/M

 

71

71

4155

Luke Sutton EBF

22:57

7:24/M

 

72

72

4450

Christian Goemaat Twin Cedars

23:34

7:36/M

 

73

73

4152

Jordan Leffler EBF

23:51

7:42/M

 

74

74

4057

Colton Belloma Centerville

24:28

7:54/M

 

75

75

4059

Daniel Hargrave Centerville

24:30

7:54/M

 

76

76

4036

Luis Palomares Albia

24:40

7:57/M

 

77

77

4451

Tristan Backalar Twin Cedars

24:43

7:58/M

 

78

78

4613

Ross Hull Newton

25:07

8:06/M

 

79

79

4150

Tylor Durbin EBF

25:08

8:06/M

 

80

80

4452

Reese Wallace Twin Cedars

25:29

8:13/M

 

81

81

4062

CJ Sheets Centerville

25:48

8:19/M

 

82

82

4060

Grant Kelly Centerville

26:49

8:39/M

 

83

(> 7)

4148

Jake Sutton EBF

1:23:52

27:03/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4513

Josh Diehl Oskaloosa

19:01

6:08/M

 

2

2

4512

Jose Chavez Oskaloosa

19:45

6:22/M

 

3

3

4522

Jacob Spears Oskaloosa

19:58

6:26/M

 

4

4

4362

RILEY WYNN Ottumwa

20:20

6:34/M

 

5

5

4516

Spencer Nelson Oskaloosa

20:44

6:41/M

 

6

6

4562

Gunnar Garcia Knoxville

20:54

6:45/M

 

7

7

4488

Noah Elrod Williamsburg

20:58

6:46/M

 

8

8

4367

ANDRES HERNANDEZ-POOL Ottumwa

21:01

6:47/M

 

9

9

4500

Andrew Zubrod Williamsburg

21:02

6:47/M

 

10

10

4144

Trey Coronado EBF

21:07

6:49/M

 

11

11

4656

AJ Jackson Knoxville

21:07

6:49/M

 

12

12

4615

Zach Theis Newton

21:23

6:54/M

 

13

13

4177

Jordan Van Dijk Fairfield

21:54

7:04/M

 

14

14

4364

RAYCE ELLIOTT Ottumwa

21:54

7:04/M

 

15

15

4151

Jaden Scott EBF

22:04

7:07/M

 

16

16

4199

Cody Long Knoxville

22:11

7:09/M

 

17

17

4515

Grant Hladik Oskaloosa

22:14

7:10/M

 

18

18

4520

Sam Carmichael Oskaloosa

22:20

7:12/M

 

19

19

4499

Josiah Zollinger Williamsburg

22:22

7:13/M

 

20

20

4128

WILL EXLINE Chariton

22:33

7:16/M

 

21

21

4139

Elijah Woods EBF

22:36

7:17/M

 

22

22

4616

Connor Moon Newton

22:39

7:18/M

 

23

23

4567

Elliot Schmidt Knoxville

22:40

7:19/M

 

24

24

4126

JACOB SOMMERS Chariton

22:42

7:19/M

 

25

25

4496

Nick Goodell Williamsburg

22:47

7:21/M

 

26

26

4666

Ben Diehl Pella Christian

22:48

7:21/M

 

27

27

4183

Dalton Rippey Fairfield

22:57

7:24/M

 

28

28

4493

Jacob Allen Williamsburg

23:02

7:26/M

 

29

29

4037

Storm Little Albia

23:14

7:30/M

 

30

30

4487

Jurgen Dovre Williamsburg

23:14

7:30/M

 

31

31

4565

Jeremiah Dilliner Knoxville

23:14

7:30/M

 

32

32

4131

COOPER SHELTON Chariton

23:21

7:32/M

 

33

33

4130

SAWYER CLINE Chariton

23:24

7:33/M

 

34

34

4181

Carter Spalla Fairfield

23:24

7:33/M

 

35

35

4517

Patrick North Oskaloosa

23:31

7:35/M

 

36

36

4172

Shane Morrissey Fairfield

23:32

7:35/M

 

37

37

4665

Ben Bouwkamp Pella Christian

23:35

7:36/M

 

38

(> 7)

4518

Aiden Reed Oskaloosa

23:36

7:37/M

 

39

(> 7)

4523

Drew Appleget Oskaloosa

23:44

7:39/M

 

40

(> 7)

4510

Alex Shaffer Oskaloosa

23:47

7:40/M

 

41

38

4617

Blake Robson Newton

23:54

7:43/M

 

42

39

4149

Noah Strausser EBF

24:00

7:45/M

 

43

40

4125

Austin Pfrimmer Chariton

24:02

7:45/M

 

44

41

4566

Joey Kesteloot Knoxville

24:03

7:45/M

 

45

42

4568

Sam Grinstead Knoxville

24:11

7:48/M

 

46

43

4495

Ty Buresh Williamsburg

24:14

7:49/M

 

47

44

4038

Edison Goodlow Albia

24:15

7:49/M

 

48

45

4042

Christian Powless Albia

24:20

7:51/M

 

49

(> 7)

4485

Colton Musser Williamsburg

24:32

7:55/M

 

50

46

4129

WILL ANDERSON Chariton

24:34

7:55/M

 

51

47

4141

Levi Strausser EBF

24:40

7:57/M

 

52

(> 7)

4509

Arnon Reichwold Oskaloosa

24:41

7:58/M

 

53

48

4039

Cole Folkerts Albia

24:44

7:59/M

 

54

49

4664

Paul Attema Pella Christian

24:45

7:59/M

 

55

50

4156

Tristan Roe EBF

24:51

8:01/M

 

56

51

4618

Larkin Christy Newton

25:11

8:07/M

 

57

52

4366

BENNETT SOTHMAN Ottumwa

25:11

8:07/M

 

58

(> 7)

4200

Michael Szlachetka Knoxville

25:11

8:07/M

 

59

53

4368

NOAH HICKS Ottumwa

25:14

8:08/M

 

60

54

4127

BLAKE POUSH Chariton

25:50

8:20/M

 

61

55

4065

Jaron Draper Centerville

25:54

8:21/M

 

62

(> 7)

4519

Nick Schaffner Oskaloosa

26:01

8:24/M

 

63

56

4142

Rylee Davis EBF

26:12

8:27/M

 

64

(> 7)

4558

Trenton Gutknecht Knoxville

26:23

8:31/M

 

65

(> 7)

4147

Jace Glosser EBF

26:24

8:31/M

 

66

57

4040

Jaylon Cox Albia

26:46

8:38/M

 

67

(> 7)

4146

Harrison Mock EBF

26:47

8:38/M

 

68

(> 7)

4133

Adam LaRue EBF

26:48

8:39/M

 

69

58

4064

Max Goodwin Centerville

27:30

8:52/M

 

70

59

4667

Leo Dentoviglio Pella Christian

27:41

8:56/M

 

71

60

4619

Spencer Elbert Newton

27:55

9:00/M

 

72

(> 7)

4508

Adham Mohamed Oskaloosa

28:07

9:04/M

 

73

61

4369

Cameron Rozendaal Pella Christian

28:40

9:15/M

 

74

(> 7)

4521

Noah Hoffman Oskaloosa

28:53

9:19/M

 

75

(> 7)

4137

Connor VanDerVeer EBF

28:59

9:21/M

 

76

(> 7)

4135

Bret Haring EBF

29:12

9:25/M

 

77

(> 7)

4563

Trevor Poundstone Knoxville

29:13

9:25/M

 

78

(> 7)

4132

MICAH THATCHER Chariton

29:21

9:28/M

 

79

(> 7)

4145

Derek Walker EBF

29:21

9:28/M

 

80

62

4041

Carson Stocker Albia

29:53

9:38/M

 

81

(> 7)

4136

Bryan Carroll EBF

32:21

10:26/M

 

82

(> 7)

4140

Kendal Durst EBF

32:27

10:28/M

 

83

(> 7)

4514

John Hammas Oskaloosa

33:49

10:55/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Ottumwa

45

1

7

9

10

18

21

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:11

 

2

Norwalk

99

2

5

17

37

38

45

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:41

 

3

Centerville

114

4

20

23

31

36

43

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:56

 

4

Pella MS

124

3

25

29

33

34

42

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:00

 

5

Oskaloosa

148

8

13

32

39

56

65

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:21

 

6

Albia

156

11

15

27

50

53

64

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:18

 

7

Newton

205

14

19

55

58

59

60

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 13:10

 

8

EBF

218

24

40

48

52

54

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:56

 

9

Pella Christian

255

26

47

57

62

63

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 13:45

 

Inc.

Chariton

3 finishers

12

16

51

 

 

 

Inc.

Knoxville

4 finishers

6

28

35

41

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Cedars

1 finishers

22

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Oskaloosa

53

6

7

9

14

17

27

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:02

 

2

Ottumwa

67

1

10

11

16

29

30

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:05

 

3

Williamsburg

68

3

8

12

20

25

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:09

 

4

Chariton

96

2

21

23

24

26

42

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:27

 

5

Newton

151

4

15

36

46

50

56

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:57

 

6

Knoxville

161

5

13

41

48

54

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:06

 

7

Pella Christian

196

18

28

37

52

61

63

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:34

 

8

Fairfield

208

22

40

44

49

53

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:33

 

9

Albia

211

19

34

38

55

65

68

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:46

 

10

EBF

240

31

33

43

62

71

73

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:13

 

11

Twin Cedars

321

39

64

69

72

77

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:41

 

12

Centerville

333

51

66

67

74

75

81

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:55

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Oskaloosa

28

1

2

3

5

17

18

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:21

 

2

Knoxville

87

6

11

16

23

31

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:01

 

3

Williamsburg

88

7

9

19

25

28

30

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:02

 

4

Ottumwa

131

4

8

14

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:44

 

5

EBF

132

10

15

21

39

47

50

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:54

 

6

Chariton

149

20

24

32

33

40

46

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:12

 

7

Newton

183

12

22

38

51

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:12

 

8

Albia

223

29

44

45

48

57

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:40

 

9

Pella Christian

232

26

37

49

59

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:30

 

Inc.

Centerville

2 finishers

55

58

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

4 finishers

13

27

34

36

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

MS Boys

Team - Ottumwa Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 11:11 Ave Time:11:11
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4334

Steven Durr

 

1

1

10:18

10:18

0:00

2

4335

Rivers Maw

 

7

8

11:10

10:44

0:51

3

4337

Tyler Mc Coy

 

9

17

11:21

10:56

1:02

4

4336

Isaac Ford

 

10

27

11:21

11:03

1:02

5

4339

Bryar Wallace

 

18

45

11:46

11:11

1:28

6

4338

Trenton Elliott

 

(21)

(66)

12:02

11:20

1:43

7

4341

Adrian Dubon

 

(30)

(96)

12:19

11:28

2:00

8

4340

Max Thomason

 

More Than 7

 

12:31

11:36

2:12

9

4343

Andrew Johnston

 

More Than 7

 

13:06

11:46

2:47

10

4342

Sam Leon

 

More Than 7

 

13:53

11:59

3:35

11

4345

Evan Budd

 

More Than 7

 

16:44

12:25

6:26

12

4346

Colton Buffington

 

More Than 7

 

20:43

13:06

10:25

 
Team - Norwalk Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 11:41 Ave Time:11:41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4301

Bowen Born

 

2

2

10:34

10:34

0:00

2

4307

Tyrus Lankford

 

5

7

10:59

10:46

0:24

3

4303

Liam Buckley

 

17

24

11:46

11:06

1:12

4

4635

Colin Frederick

 

37

61

12:33

11:28

1:58

5

4634

Patrick Foster

 

38

99

12:34

11:41

1:59

6

4644

Cole Tunender

 

(45)

(144)

12:42

11:51

2:07

7

4302

Jason Brooner

 

(46)

(190)

12:45

11:59

2:10

8

4306

Nehemiah Gardner

 

More Than 7

 

12:47

12:05

2:13

9

4642

Andrew Phillips

 

More Than 7

 

12:49

12:10

2:14

10

4645

Derek Webster

 

More Than 7

 

12:51

12:14

2:16

11

4639

Seth Lors

 

More Than 7

 

12:51

12:17

2:16

12

4643

Asa Schuemann

 

More Than 7

 

13:55

12:26

3:21

13

4637

Brenden Janssen

 

More Than 7

 

14:15

12:34

3:41

14

4305

Logan Duffy

 

More Than 7

 

14:32

12:42

3:57

15

4641

Jeter Noyes

 

More Than 7

 

14:36

12:50

4:01

16

4646

Nicholas McGee

 

More Than 7

 

15:01

12:58

4:26

17

4636

Broc Gamboa

 

More Than 7

 

15:34

13:07

4:59

18

4640

Chance McDonald

 

More Than 7

 

17:56

13:23

7:22

19

4638

Shaffer Landuyt

 

More Than 7

 

18:12

13:39

7:37

20

4304

Evan Coonrod

 

More Than 7

 

18:13

13:52

7:38

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 11:56 Ave Time:11:56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4090

Mathew Lewis

 

4

4

10:49

10:49

0:00

2

4078

Roman Hernandez

 

20

24

11:56

11:23

1:06

3

4076

Cade Housh

 

23

47

12:04

11:37

1:14

4

4084

Brady Hughes

 

31

78

12:21

11:48

1:31

5

4077

Matthew McDonald

 

36

114

12:32

11:56

1:42

6

4079

Cade Lechtenberg

 

(43)

(157)

12:40

12:04

1:50

7

4087

Jayce Kirkland

 

(49)

(206)

12:57

12:11

2:07

8

4083

Noah Craver

 

More Than 7

 

13:29

12:21

2:39

9

4088

Sam Devore

 

More Than 7

 

18:34

13:03

7:45

10

4080

Justice Phillips

 

More Than 7

 

21:14

13:52

10:24

 
Team - Pella MS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 12:00 Ave Time:12:00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4440

Reynolds Tyler

 

3

3

10:45

10:45

0:00

2

4425

Furr AJ

 

25

28

12:09

11:27

1:24

3

4402

Gauley Connor

 

29

57

12:17

11:44

1:32

4

4423

Bruxvoort Jared

 

33

90

12:23

11:54

1:38

5

4412

Rassmussen Will

 

34

124

12:25

12:00

1:39

6

4426

Gaul Thomas

 

(42)

(166)

12:38

12:06

1:53

7

4410

Nolder Matthew

 

(44)

(210)

12:41

12:11

1:55

8

4432

Kime Cody

 

More Than 7

 

12:49

12:16

2:04

9

4418

VanDonselaar Ryan

 

More Than 7

 

12:50

12:20

2:05

10

4443

Singer Nick

 

More Than 7

 

13:04

12:24

2:18

11

4413

Rowe Braden

 

More Than 7

 

13:17

12:29

2:31

12

4430

Johnston Mason

 

More Than 7

 

13:17

12:33

2:32

13

4408

Laidlaw Geordie

 

More Than 7

 

13:24

12:37

2:39

14

4434

Maifeld Cole

 

More Than 7

 

14:50

12:46

4:04

15

4429

Jablonski Ben

 

More Than 7

 

14:58

12:55

4:12

16

4431

Kelpe Wyatt

 

More Than 7

 

14:58

13:03

4:12

17

4421

White Logan

 

More Than 7

 

15:01

13:10

4:15

18

4393

Bogaards Adam

 

More Than 7

 

15:07

13:16

4:21

19

4400

Dunsbergen Nathan

 

More Than 7

 

15:27

13:23

4:42

20

4416

Schreur Adam

 

More Than 7

 

15:30

13:30

4:44

21

4428

Huddleston Dakota

 

More Than 7

 

16:11

13:37

5:25

22

4394

Braafhart Brady

 

More Than 7

 

16:25

13:45

5:39

23

4436

Nedder Jacob

 

More Than 7

 

16:42

13:53

5:57

24

4405

Jansen Jayden

 

More Than 7

 

17:01

14:00

6:15

25

4419

VanGorp Austin

 

More Than 7

 

17:02

14:08

6:16

26

4427

Houtz Jonas

 

More Than 7

 

17:10

14:15

6:25

27

4437

Peffers Liam

 

More Than 7

 

18:21

14:24

7:35

28

4391

Bandstra Brandt

 

More Than 7

 

25:52

14:48

15:06

 
Team - Oskaloosa Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 12:21 Ave Time:12:21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4543

Kadin Gerard

 

8

8

11:18

11:18

0:00

2

4545

Nick Koenig

 

13

21

11:27

11:23

0:08

3

4542

Jack Dawson

 

32

53

12:22

11:43

1:03

4

4541

Carson Abrahamson

 

39

92

12:34

11:55

1:15

5

4544

Isaac Hoven

 

56

148

14:02

12:21

2:43

6

4549

Zach Noel

 

(65)

(213)

15:57

12:57

4:38

7

4547

Alex McCombs

 

(67)

(280)

16:39

13:29

5:21

 
Team - Albia Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 12:18 Ave Time:12:18
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4045

Brock Ratliff

 

11

11

11:24

11:24

0:00

2

4044

Landon Noe

 

15

26

11:29

11:26

0:04

3

4048

Max Teno

 

27

53

12:14

11:42

0:49

4

4043

Trey Griffin

 

50

103

13:01

12:02

1:36

5

4046

Travis Sheffield

 

53

156

13:22

12:18

1:57

6

4047

Logan Spaur

 

(64)

(220)

15:33

12:50

4:08

7

4018

Andrew Ford

 

(68)

(288)

17:05

13:27

5:40

 
Team - Newton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 13:10 Ave Time:13:10
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4603

Luke Zaabel

 

14

14

11:28

11:28

0:00

2

4606

Colton Forck

 

19

33

11:54

11:41

0:25

3

4607

Trent Hamand

 

55

88

13:58

12:27

2:29

4

4601

Thomas Hodnett Hodnett

 

58

146

14:09

12:52

2:40

5

4600

Landon Heisdorffer

 

59

205

14:19

13:10

2:50

6

4598

Anthony Bestell

 

(60)

(265)

14:21

13:21

2:52

7

4605

Dakota Gooden

 

(66)

(331)

16:01

13:44

4:32

8

4604

Gatlin Chambers

 

More Than 7

 

16:15

14:03

4:46

9

4599

Andrew Culbertson

 

More Than 7

 

16:27

14:19

4:58

10

4602

Parker Sherwood

 

More Than 7

 

16:46

14:34

5:17

 
Team - EBF Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 12:56 Ave Time:12:56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4162

Aidan Yates

 

24

24

12:08

12:08

0:00

2

4163

Alan Angle

 

40

64

12:35

12:22

0:27

3

4167

Trey Helm

 

48

112

12:54

12:32

0:46

4

4165

Jatin Moore

 

52

164

13:08

12:41

1:00

5

4168

Zeek Severson

 

54

218

13:53

12:56

1:44

6

4166

Max McGee

 

(61)

(279)

14:24

13:10

2:16

 
Team - Pella Christian Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 13:45 Ave Time:13:45
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4375

Carson Breon

 

26

26

12:10

12:10

0:00

2

4374

Brayton Juffer

 

47

73

12:47

12:29

0:37

3

4372

Matthew Bokhoven

 

57

130

14:07

13:01

1:56

4

4371

Davis Montgomery

 

62

192

14:43

13:27

2:32

5

4370

Matthew Lunsford

 

63

255

14:56

13:45

2:46

6

4373

Alex VerMeer

 

(69)

(324)

17:43

14:24

5:33

 
Team - Chariton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4110

Logan Demichelis

 

12

12

11:24

11:24

0:00

2

4111

Tyler Goben

 

16

28

11:37

11:31

0:12

3

4117

Lance Wallace

 

51

79

13:03

12:01

1:38

 
Team - Knoxville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4576

Jordan Bacon

 

6

6

10:59

10:59

0:00

2

4579

Daniel Raemaker

 

28

34

12:17

11:38

1:17

3

4578

Gable Garcia

 

35

69

12:31

11:56

1:31

4

4577

Cade McDonald

 

41

110

12:36

12:06

1:36

 
Team - Twin Cedars Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4458

Skylar Rus

 

22

22

12:02

12:02

0:00

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Oskaloosa Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 19:02 Ave Time:19:02
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4502

Colton Berg

 

6

6

18:42

18:42

0:00

2

4501

Austin Scholes

 

7

13

18:50

18:46

0:07

3

4506

Willis Knox

 

9

22

18:55

18:49

0:12

4

4503

Carter Huyser

 

14

36

19:16

18:56

0:33

5

4504

Jack Miller

 

17

53

19:26

19:02

0:43

6

4507

Jacob Hacker

 

(27)

(80)

20:00

19:11

1:17

7

4505

Talon Munger

 

(35)

(115)

20:17

19:21

1:34

 
Team - Ottumwa Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 19:05 Ave Time:19:05
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4355

DALTON BOWERS

 

1

1

18:00

18:00

0:00

2

4357

ROGER CRUZ

 

10

11

18:57

18:29

0:56

3

4360

CURTIS FORD

 

11

22

19:02

18:40

1:01

4

4356

CONNER

 

16

38

19:18

18:49

1:17

5

4358

DREW RILEY

 

29

67

20:05

19:05

2:04

6

4361

JENELSON CANO-LOPEZ

 

(30)

(97)

20:07

19:15

2:06

7

4359

CHRISTIAN BUFFINGTON

 

(32)

(129)

20:09

19:23

2:08

 
Team - Williamsburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 19:09 Ave Time:19:09
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4492

Ben Lamparek

 

3

3

18:24

18:24

0:00

2

4484

Jose Maldonado

 

8

11

18:52

18:38

0:28

3

4483

Bailey Westfall

 

12

23

19:05

18:47

0:41

4

4489

Grayson Groepper

 

20

43

19:36

19:00

1:12

5

4497

Angelo Santiago

 

25

68

19:49

19:09

1:24

6

4482

Dylan Miller

 

(45)

(113)

20:43

19:25

2:18

 
Team - Chariton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 19:27 Ave Time:19:27
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4118

LUKE EVANS

 

2

2

18:13

18:13

0:00

2

4122

BRYCE EXLINE

 

21

23

19:38

18:55

1:24

3

4121

NATHAN KALSEM

 

23

46

19:45

19:12

1:31

4

4123

NATHAN SMITH

 

24

70

19:45

19:20

1:32

5

4120

JONAH THATCHER

 

26

96

19:53

19:27

1:39

6

4119

MAX COVINGTON

 

(42)

(138)

20:34

19:38

2:21

7

4124

BEN LAHART

 

(47)

(185)

20:46

19:48

2:32

 
Team - Newton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 19:57 Ave Time:19:57
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4608

Jack Callaghan

 

4

4

18:31

18:31

0:00

2

4609

Mikey Bradley

 

15

19

19:17

18:54

0:45

3

4612

Brad Portner

 

36

55

20:21

19:23

1:50

4

4610

Dylan Main

 

46

101

20:44

19:43

2:12

5

4611

Noah Sander

 

50

151

20:53

19:57

2:21

6

4614

Adam Hunter

 

(56)

(207)

21:21

20:11

2:50

7

4613

Ross Hull

 

(78)

(285)

25:07

20:54

6:35

 
Team - Knoxville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 20:06 Ave Time:20:06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4561

Cade McNeill

 

5

5

18:40

18:40

0:00

2

4560

Chase Larson

 

13

18

19:15

18:57

0:35

3

4559

Jack McDonald

 

41

59

20:32

19:29

1:52

4

4556

Mitchell Hollingshead

 

48

107

20:49

19:49

2:09

5

4569

Matt Brown

 

54

161

21:15

20:06

2:34

6

4564

Caden Hudson

 

(57)

(218)

21:24

20:19

2:43

7

4557

Chase Brown

 

(58)

(276)

21:40

20:31

2:59

 
Team - Pella Christian Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 20:34 Ave Time:20:34
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4663

Nathan VerMeer

 

18

18

19:27

19:27

0:00

2

4659

Grant Dunsbergen

 

28

46

20:04

19:46

0:36

3

4658

Samual Dahm

 

37

83

20:26

19:59

0:58

4

4662

Noah Van Maanen

 

52

135

20:59

20:14

1:31

5

4661

Sam Lensing

 

61

196

21:56

20:34

2:28

6

4660

Jose Mora Demestri

 

(63)

(259)

22:06

20:50

2:38

7

4657

Jake Altena

 

(70)

(329)

22:40

21:05

3:12

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 20:33 Ave Time:20:33
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4192

Dylan Harvey

 

22

22

19:42

19:42

0:00

2

4185

Darren Roberts

 

40

62

20:29

20:06

0:46

3

4178

Elijah Parr

 

44

106

20:41

20:18

0:58

4

4196

Mark Diers

 

49

155

20:51

20:26

1:08

5

4187

Cody Mathis

 

53

208

21:04

20:33

1:21

6

4184

Gannon Courtright

 

(59)

(267)

21:43

20:45

2:00

7

4186

Connor Ryan

 

(60)

(327)

21:43

20:53

2:00

 
Team - Albia Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 20:46 Ave Time:20:46
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4030

Caleb Boley

 

19

19

19:34

19:34

0:00

2

4033

Jacob Fisher

 

34

53

20:17

19:55

0:43

3

4031

Lee Curran

 

38

91

20:27

20:06

0:53

4

4034

Lane Scieszinski

 

55

146

21:20

20:24

1:46

5

4032

Cameron Jourdan

 

65

211

22:13

20:46

2:39

6

4035

Cameron Stocker

 

(68)

(279)

22:30

21:03

2:56

7

4036

Luis Palomares

 

(76)

(355)

24:40

21:34

5:06

 
Team - EBF Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 21:13 Ave Time:21:13
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4153

Peyton Walker

 

31

31

20:09

20:09

0:00

2

4154

Andrew Hart

 

33

64

20:16

20:13

0:07

3

4134

Arawn Hodgkins

 

43

107

20:40

20:22

0:31

4

4138

Dawson Stout

 

62

169

22:03

20:47

1:53

5

4155

Luke Sutton

 

71

240

22:57

21:13

2:48

6

4152

Jordan Leffler

 

(73)

(313)

23:51

21:39

3:41

7

4150

Tylor Durbin

 

(79)

(392)

25:08

22:09

4:59

8

4148

Jake Sutton

 

More Than 7

 

1:23:52

29:52

1:03:43

 
Team - Twin Cedars Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 22:41 Ave Time:22:41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4448

Hunter Swope

 

39

39

20:27

20:27

0:00

2

4447

Colton Spaur

 

64

103

22:07

21:17

1:39

3

4449

Lane Anderson

 

69

172

22:36

21:43

2:09

4

4450

Christian Goemaat

 

72

244

23:34

22:11

3:06

5

4451

Tristan Backalar

 

77

321

24:43

22:41

4:16

6

4452

Reese Wallace

 

(80)

(401)

25:29

23:09

5:01

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 22:55 Ave Time:22:55
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4056

Braden Lechtenberg

 

51

51

20:57

20:57

0:00

2

4058

Tyson Belloma

 

66

117

22:16

21:37

1:18

3

4061

Jace Draper

 

67

184

22:23

21:52

1:25

4

4057

Colton Belloma

 

74

258

24:28

22:31

3:30

5

4059

Daniel Hargrave

 

75

333

24:30

22:55

3:32

6

4062

CJ Sheets

 

(81)

(414)

25:48

23:24

4:50

7

4060

Grant Kelly

 

(82)

(496)

26:49

23:53

5:52

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Oskaloosa Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 20:21 Ave Time:20:21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4513

Josh Diehl

 

1

1

19:01

19:01

0:00

2

4512

Jose Chavez

 

2

3

19:45

19:23

0:44

3

4522

Jacob Spears

 

3

6

19:58

19:35

0:57

4

4516

Spencer Nelson

 

5

11

20:44

19:52

1:42

5

4515

Grant Hladik

 

17

28

22:14

20:21

3:13

6

4520

Sam Carmichael

 

(18)

(46)

22:20

20:41

3:18

7

4517

Patrick North

 

(35)

(81)

23:31

21:05

4:29

8

4518

Aiden Reed

 

More Than 7

 

23:36

21:24

4:35

9

4523

Drew Appleget

 

More Than 7

 

23:44

21:39

4:42

10

4510

Alex Shaffer

 

More Than 7

 

23:47

21:52

4:45

11

4509

Arnon Reichwold

 

More Than 7

 

24:41

22:08

5:40

12

4519

Nick Schaffner

 

More Than 7

 

26:01

22:27

6:59

13

4508

Adham Mohamed

 

More Than 7

 

28:07

22:53

9:05

14

4521

Noah Hoffman

 

More Than 7

 

28:53

23:19

9:52

15

4514

John Hammas

 

More Than 7

 

33:49

24:01

14:47

 
Team - Knoxville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 22:01 Ave Time:22:01
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4562

Gunnar Garcia

 

6

6

20:54

20:54

0:00

2

4656

AJ Jackson

 

11

17

21:07

21:01

0:13

3

4199

Cody Long

 

16

33

22:11

21:24

1:17

4

4567

Elliot Schmidt

 

23

56

22:40

21:43

1:46

5

4565

Jeremiah Dilliner

 

31

87

23:14

22:01

2:20

6

4566

Joey Kesteloot

 

(41)

(128)

24:03

22:22

3:09

7

4568

Sam Grinstead

 

(42)

(170)

24:11

22:37

3:17

8

4200

Michael Szlachetka

 

More Than 7

 

25:11

22:57

4:17

9

4558

Trenton Gutknecht

 

More Than 7

 

26:23

23:20

5:29

10

4563

Trevor Poundstone

 

More Than 7

 

29:13

23:55

8:19

 
Team - Williamsburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 22:02 Ave Time:22:02
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4488

Noah Elrod

 

7

7

20:58

20:58

0:00

2

4500

Andrew Zubrod

 

9

16

21:02

21:00

0:04

3

4499

Josiah Zollinger

 

19

35

22:22

21:27

1:24

4

4496

Nick Goodell

 

25

60

22:47

21:47

1:49

5

4493

Jacob Allen

 

28

88

23:02

22:02

2:04

6

4487

Jurgen Dovre

 

(30)

(118)

23:14

22:14

2:16

7

4495

Ty Buresh

 

(43)

(161)

24:14

22:31

3:16

8

4485

Colton Musser

 

More Than 7

 

24:32

22:46

3:34

 
Team - Ottumwa Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 22:44 Ave Time:22:44
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4362

RILEY WYNN

 

4

4

20:20

20:20

0:00

2

4367

ANDRES HERNANDEZ-POOL

 

8

12

21:01

20:40

0:41

3

4364

RAYCE ELLIOTT

 

14

26

21:54

21:05

1:34

4

4366

BENNETT SOTHMAN

 

52

78

25:11

22:07

4:51

5

4368

NOAH HICKS

 

53

131

25:14

22:44

4:54

 
Team - EBF Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 22:54 Ave Time:22:54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4144

Trey Coronado

 

10

10

21:07

21:07

0:00

2

4151

Jaden Scott

 

15

25

22:04

21:36

0:56

3

4139

Elijah Woods

 

21

46

22:36

21:56

1:29

4

4149

Noah Strausser

 

39

85

24:00

22:27

2:52

5

4141

Levi Strausser

 

47

132

24:40

22:54

3:32

6

4156

Tristan Roe

 

(50)

(182)

24:51

23:13

3:43

7

4142

Rylee Davis

 

(56)

(238)

26:12

23:39

5:04

8

4147

Jace Glosser

 

More Than 7

 

26:24

23:59

5:16

9

4146

Harrison Mock

 

More Than 7

 

26:47

24:18

5:39

10

4133

Adam LaRue

 

More Than 7

 

26:48

24:33

5:40

11

4137

Connor VanDerVeer

 

More Than 7

 

28:59

24:57

7:51

12

4135

Bret Haring

 

More Than 7

 

29:12

25:18

8:04

13

4145

Derek Walker

 

More Than 7

 

29:21

25:37

8:13

14

4136

Bryan Carroll

 

More Than 7

 

32:21

26:06

11:13

15

4140

Kendal Durst

 

More Than 7

 

32:27

26:31

11:19

 
Team - Chariton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 23:12 Ave Time:23:12
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4128

WILL EXLINE

 

20

20

22:33

22:33

0:00

2

4126

JACOB SOMMERS

 

24

44

22:42

22:37

0:09

3

4131

COOPER SHELTON

 

32

76

23:21

22:52

0:48

4

4130

SAWYER CLINE

 

33

109

23:24

23:00

0:50

5

4125

Austin Pfrimmer

 

40

149

24:02

23:12

1:29

6

4129

WILL ANDERSON

 

(46)

(195)

24:34

23:26

2:01

7

4127

BLAKE POUSH

 

(54)

(249)

25:50

23:47

3:17

8

4132

MICAH THATCHER

 

More Than 7

 

29:21

24:28

6:47

 
Team - Newton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 24:12 Ave Time:24:12
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4615

Zach Theis

 

12

12

21:23

21:23

0:00

2

4616

Connor Moon

 

22

34

22:39

22:01

1:15

3

4617

Blake Robson

 

38

72

23:54

22:39

2:30

4

4618

Larkin Christy

 

51

123

25:11

23:17

3:47

5

4619

Spencer Elbert

 

60

183

27:55

24:12

6:31

 
Team - Albia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 24:40 Ave Time:24:40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4037

Storm Little

 

29

29

23:14

23:14

0:00

2

4038

Edison Goodlow

 

44

73

24:15

23:44

1:01

3

4042

Christian Powless

 

45

118

24:20

23:56

1:06

4

4039

Cole Folkerts

 

48

166

24:44

24:08

1:30

5

4040

Jaylon Cox

 

57

223

26:46

24:40

3:31

6

4041

Carson Stocker

 

(62)

(285)

29:53

25:32

6:39

 
Team - Pella Christian Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 25:30 Ave Time:25:30
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4666

Ben Diehl

 

26

26

22:48

22:48

0:00

2

4665

Ben Bouwkamp

 

37

63

23:35

23:11

0:46

3

4664

Paul Attema

 

49

112

24:45

23:42

1:57

4

4667

Leo Dentoviglio

 

59

171

27:41

24:42

4:53

5

4369

Cameron Rozendaal

 

61

232

28:40

25:30

5:52

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4065

Jaron Draper

 

55

55

25:54

25:54

0:00

2

4064

Max Goodwin

 

58

113

27:30

26:42

1:36

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4177

Jordan Van Dijk

 

13

13

21:54

21:54

0:00

2

4183

Dalton Rippey

 

27

40

22:57

22:25

1:03

3

4181

Carter Spalla

 

34

74

23:24

22:45

1:30

4

4172

Shane Morrissey

 

36

110

23:32

22:57

1:38

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4347

Alli Bookin Nosbisch Ottumwa

10:42

7:08/M

 

2

2

4348

Carollin Mellin Ottumwa

10:52

7:15/M

 

3

3

4314

Emily Kehoe Norwalk

10:52

7:15/M

 

4

4

4438

Poulter Whitley Pella MS

11:03

7:22/M

 

5

5

4435

McMartin Caroline Pella MS

11:37

7:45/M

 

6

6

4310

Abbie Davitt Norwalk

11:44

7:49/M

 

7

7

4170

Madysen Wade EBF

11:46

7:51/M

 

8

8

4108

Sailor Anderson Chariton

11:53

7:55/M

 

9

9

4321

Elly Wermerskirchen Norwalk

11:54

7:56/M

 

10

10

4652

Torin Lackmann Norwalk

11:57

7:58/M

 

11

11

4433

Kowzan Hailey Pella MS

11:59

7:59/M

 

12

12

4312

Carlee Gassman Norwalk

12:08

8:05/M

 

13

13

4626

Abby Altman Newton

12:10

8:07/M

 

14

14

4422

Blommers Ashley Pella MS

12:15

8:10/M

 

15

15

4319

Lilly Quade Norwalk

12:18

8:12/M

 

16

16

4628

Jade Miller Newton

12:31

8:21/M

 

17

17

4629

Meg Callaghan Newton

12:32

8:21/M

 

18

18

4631

Kynnedie Terpstra Newton

12:38

8:25/M

 

19

19

4439

Reed Cassidy Pella MS

12:46

8:31/M

 

20

20

4398

Diers Faith Pella MS

12:50

8:33/M

 

21

21

4349

Jaida Garcia Ottumwa

12:50

8:33/M

 

22

22

4396

Cutler Abby Pella MS

12:52

8:35/M

 

23

23

4387

Audrey Oosterheert Pella Christian

12:55

8:37/M

 

24

24

4620

Jenna Smith Newton

12:57

8:38/M

 

25

25

4553

Ava VandeWal Oskaloosa

12:58

8:39/M

 

26

26

4317

Cacy Larson Norwalk

12:59

8:39/M

 

27

27

4459

Athena Bruns Twin Cedars

13:01

8:41/M

 

28

28

4552

Lindy Slocum Oskaloosa

13:14

8:49/M

 

29

(> 7)

4445

Wesselhoft Lexie Pella MS

13:14

8:49/M

 

30

29

4028

Danica Workman Albia

13:18

8:52/M

 

31

30

4350

Leticia Sosa Ottumwa

13:23

8:55/M

 

32

(> 7)

4446

Witzenberg Tirzah Pella MS

13:25

8:57/M

 

33

31

4023

Sherryl Rowe Albia

13:29

8:59/M

 

34

(> 7)

4441

Roorda Ellie Pella MS

13:32

9:01/M

 

35

32

4070

Zoie Cochran Centerville

13:36

9:04/M

 

36

(> 7)

4444

Singhal Smita Pella MS

13:37

9:05/M

 

37

(> 7)

4403

Geetings Kaina Pella MS

13:42

9:08/M

 

38

(> 7)

4316

Tevka Lackmann Norwalk

13:44

9:09/M

 

39

(> 7)

4650

Eva Hoch Norwalk

13:45

9:10/M

 

40

(> 7)

4313

Jordanne Hensley Norwalk

13:47

9:11/M

 

41

33

4384

Annaliese Admiraal Pella Christian

13:49

9:13/M

 

42

(> 7)

4399

Dixon Camille Pella MS

13:49

9:13/M

 

43

34

4621

Tes Schuster Newton

13:51

9:14/M

 

44

(> 7)

4315

Allie Kreider Norwalk

13:52

9:15/M

 

45

(> 7)

4308

Taylor Bergan Norwalk

13:52

9:15/M

 

46

35

4554

Haley Westercamp Oskaloosa

13:54

9:16/M

 

47

(> 7)

4647

Emma Chase Norwalk

13:56

9:17/M

 

48

36

4546

Abby Lumsden Oskaloosa

13:58

9:19/M

 

49

37

4630

Nykole Hernandez Newton

14:04

9:23/M

 

50

38

4022

Sarah Pisteck Albia

14:08

9:25/M

 

51

(> 7)

4395

Chapman Jade Pella MS

14:09

9:26/M

 

52

39

4021

Becca Pisteck Albia

14:10

9:27/M

 

53

(> 7)

4392

Blink Alyssa Pella MS

14:11

9:27/M

 

54

40

4071

Cora Lloyd Centerville

14:19

9:33/M

 

55

41

4169

Emma Mock EBF

14:20

9:33/M

 

56

42

4016

Ava Brown Albia

14:38

9:45/M

 

57

43

4015

Deanae Bassett Albia

14:51

9:54/M

 

58

44

4551

Myra Patton Oskaloosa

14:53

9:55/M

 

59

(> 7)

4320

Sarah VanAmburg Norwalk

14:56

9:57/M

 

60

45

4019

Lauren Kaldenburg Albia

14:57

9:58/M

 

61

46

4352

Astrid Garcia Ottumwa

15:00

10:00/M

 

62

47

4581

Alexia Davis Knoxville

15:01

10:01/M

 

63

(> 7)

4648

Evie Gardner Norwalk

15:04

10:03/M

 

64

(> 7)

4654

Callan Randall Norwalk

15:04

10:03/M

 

65

(> 7)

4653

Natalie Martin Norwalk

15:04

10:03/M

 

66

(> 7)

4024

Destiny Evans Albia

15:07

10:05/M

 

67

48

4351

Alexis Johnston Ottumwa

15:13

10:09/M

 

68

(> 7)

4633

Natalie Forck Newton

15:15

10:10/M

 

69

(> 7)

4411

Peterson Annika Pella MS

15:19

10:13/M

 

70

49

4548

Anniston McDougall Oskaloosa

15:23

10:15/M

 

71

(> 7)

4625

Abby Davis Newton

16:01

10:41/M

 

72

(> 7)

4415

Schlerman Mickayla Pella MS

16:02

10:41/M

 

73

(> 7)

4420

VanZee Ella Pella MS

16:06

10:44/M

 

74

50

4386

Emma Kolb Pella Christian

16:06

10:44/M

 

75

51

4388

Alicia Van Kooten Pella Christian

16:13

10:49/M

 

76

52

4385

Aundrea Steen Pella Christian

16:14

10:49/M

 

77

53

4116

Hannah Thatcher Chariton

16:27

10:58/M

 

78

(> 7)

4311

Lauren Fick Norwalk

16:32

11:01/M

 

79

(> 7)

4627

Mady Walker Newton

16:42

11:08/M

 

80

(> 7)

4655

Skylinn Smith Norwalk

16:47

11:11/M

 

81

54

4555

Kaylyn Wilson Oskaloosa

16:50

11:13/M

 

82

(> 7)

4651

Sadie Hopkey Norwalk

16:56

11:17/M

 

83

55

4068

Brooklyn O'Hair Centerville

17:31

11:41/M

 

84

(> 7)

4414

Schippers Elaine Pella MS

17:41

11:47/M

 

85

(> 7)

4622

Kristi Guzinski Newton

17:45

11:50/M

 

86

56

4072

Kylee Cash Centerville

17:48

11:52/M

 

87

57

4354

Ashley Fish Ottumwa

17:51

11:54/M

 

88

58

4074

Daisy Selvy Centerville

17:53

11:55/M

 

89

(> 7)

4025

Trinity Evans Albia

17:55

11:57/M

 

90

(> 7)

4027

Sarah Wildt Albia

17:57

11:58/M

 

91

59

4582

Sophia Murphy Knoxville

18:01

12:01/M

 

92

(> 7)

4353

Hayden Short Ottumwa

18:11

12:07/M

 

93

(> 7)

4401

Faro Zoi Pella MS

18:13

12:09/M

 

94

60

4069

Hailey Jewel Centerville

18:19

12:13/M

 

95

61

4075

Arianna Pratt Centerville

18:25

12:17/M

 

96

(> 7)

4417

Spiker Zandra Pella MS

18:25

12:17/M

 

97

(> 7)

4397

Davis Sydney Pella MS

18:43

12:29/M

 

98

(> 7)

4026

Tabitha Hess Albia

18:52

12:35/M

 

99

(> 7)

4029

Faith Zanhoni Albia

19:04

12:43/M

 

100

(> 7)

4409

Masek Cecilia Pella MS

19:05

12:43/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

4017

Izzy Bradley Albia

19:28

12:59/M

 

102

62

4585

Evelyn Crowell Knoxville

19:33

13:02/M

 

103

(> 7)

4649

Trystin Heinold Norwalk

19:36

13:04/M

 

104

(> 7)

4322

Eva Newland Norwalk

19:36

13:04/M

 

105

(> 7)

4550

Cienna Olinger Oskaloosa

20:39

13:46/M

 

106

(> 7)

4318

Briana Morrissey Norwalk

21:00

14:00/M

 

107

63

4389

Lindsey Jansen Pella Christian

21:08

14:05/M

 

108

(> 7)

4632

Anna Fitzgerald Newton

21:30

14:20/M

 

109

64

4114

Teeanna Overton Chariton

22:04

14:43/M

 

110

65

4109

Angel Blagsvedt Chariton

23:01

15:21/M

 

111

66

4164

Gwyddeon Hodgkins EBF

30:07

20:05/M

 

112

67

4171

Shanna Fellows EBF

30:45

20:30/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4001

Jordan Winke Albia

19:51

6:24/M

 

2

2

4524

Sienna DeJong Oskaloosa

20:51

6:44/M

 

3

3

4595

Rachel Rhoads Newton

21:01

6:47/M

 

4

4

4327

Kylie Latham Ottumwa

21:35

6:58/M

 

5

5

4473

Kiaya Walters Williamsburg

21:40

6:59/M

 

6

6

4525

Lauren Coon Oskaloosa

21:44

7:01/M

 

7

7

4477

Emily Jensen Williamsburg

22:25

7:14/M

 

8

8

4589

Caelyn Briley Newton

22:30

7:15/M

 

9

9

4527

Bailey Blythe Oskaloosa

22:31

7:16/M

 

10

10

4526

Aleeya Cheney Oskaloosa

22:34

7:17/M

 

11

11

4053

Emily Lewis Centerville

22:44

7:20/M

 

12

12

4475

Kaden Brenneman Williamsburg

22:51

7:22/M

 

13

13

4328

Alejandra Gaspar Ottumwa

23:01

7:25/M

 

14

14

4464

Carly Schlabaugh Williamsburg

23:07

7:27/M

 

15

15

4594

Tessa Keeton Newton

23:21

7:32/M

 

16

16

4528

Sereena Cheney Oskaloosa

23:28

7:34/M

 

17

17

4470

Hannah Malloy Williamsburg

23:32

7:35/M

 

18

18

4474

Dana Zuber Williamsburg

23:38

7:37/M

 

19

19

4572

Cassidy Pearson Knoxville

23:49

7:41/M

 

20

20

4376

Lindsay Breon Pella Christian

23:55

7:43/M

 

21

21

4573

Mickayla McGill Knoxville

23:58

7:44/M

 

22

22

4591

Ellie Horn Newton

24:00

7:45/M

 

23

23

4377

Andrea Carballo Pella Christian

24:14

7:49/M

 

24

24

4529

Brey Hill Oskaloosa

24:19

7:51/M

 

25

25

4571

Lucy Olson Knoxville

24:33

7:55/M

 

26

26

4587

Abbie Barr Newton

24:37

7:56/M

 

27

27

4574

Emery Neer Knoxville

24:55

8:02/M

 

28

28

4570

Sydney Washington Knoxville

24:56

8:03/M

 

29

29

4329

Morgan Lawson Ottumwa

25:15

8:09/M

 

30

30

4331

Raquel Contreras Ottumwa

25:33

8:15/M

 

31

31

4530

Melissa Moorman Oskaloosa

25:41

8:17/M

 

32

32

4379

Josie Te Grotenhuis Pella Christian

26:03

8:24/M

 

33

33

4380

Claire Milligan Pella Christian

26:05

8:25/M

 

34

34

4052

Kianna Lechtenberg Centerville

26:12

8:27/M

 

35

35

4330

Sydney Schlarbaum Ottumwa

26:16

8:28/M

 

36

36

4050

Kirsten Brauman Centerville

26:20

8:30/M

 

37

37

4157

Jenny Faybik EBF

26:30

8:33/M

 

38

38

4596

Katherine Thorpe Newton

26:52

8:40/M

 

39

39

4051

Melissa Chapman Centerville

27:04

8:44/M

 

40

40

4093

Allison Summerfield Chariton

27:12

8:46/M

 

41

41

4003

Erin Heaton Albia

27:16

8:48/M

 

42

42

4004

Hannah Isley Albia

27:26

8:51/M

 

43

43

4008

Liz DeTar Albia

27:40

8:55/M

 

44

44

4158

Kacie Flaig EBF

27:44

8:57/M

 

45

45

4575

Bree Burton Knoxville

28:01

9:02/M

 

46

46

4160

Randie Richmond EBF

28:45

9:16/M

 

47

47

4159

Lilly Hastings EBF

29:24

9:29/M

 

48

48

4094

Abby Adams Chariton

29:25

9:29/M

 

49

49

4006

Jaden DeBus Albia

29:26

9:30/M

 

50

50

4049

Taylor Brauman Centerville

29:29

9:31/M

 

51

51

4007

Emily Beary Albia

29:39

9:34/M

 

52

52

4455

Rachel Surbaugh Twin Cedars

29:59

9:40/M

 

53

53

4095

Ali Goldensoph Chariton

30:22

9:48/M

 

54

54

4096

Megan Schultz Chariton

30:32

9:51/M

 

55

55

4593

Courtney Ingle Newton

30:33

9:51/M

 

56

56

4097

Kaden Gray Chariton

30:46

9:55/M

 

57

57

4100

Roni Bauer Chariton

30:54

9:58/M

 

58

58

4055

Katie Sharp Centerville

31:50

10:16/M

 

59

59

4099

Tori Bauer Chariton

32:21

10:26/M

 

60

60

4456

Kaylee Bruns Twin Cedars

32:37

10:31/M

 

61

61

4054

Zoe Litke Centerville

33:11

10:42/M

 

62

62

4323

Georgia Garrett Ottumwa

1:25:55

27:43/M

 

63

(> 7)

4098

Zoe Turner Chariton

1:31:25

29:29/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

4469

Belle Kanagy Williamsburg

24:00

7:45/M

 

2

2

4481

Kaitlin Wille Williamsburg

24:32

7:55/M

 

3

3

4472

Makayla Schulte Williamsburg

24:36

7:56/M

 

4

4

4476

Bella Roads Williamsburg

24:38

7:57/M

 

5

5

4540

Leah Wilcox Oskaloosa

24:51

8:01/M

 

6

6

4466

Maria Zimmerman Williamsburg

24:55

8:02/M

 

7

7

4467

Abby Zollinger Williamsburg

25:00

8:04/M

 

8

8

4538

Ellie Snyder Oskaloosa

25:06

8:06/M

 

9

9

4468

Madie Jensen Williamsburg

25:14

8:08/M

 

10

10

4531

Alex Koenig Oskaloosa

25:24

8:12/M

 

11

11

4195

Anuja Pharasi Fairfield

26:05

8:25/M

 

12

12

4175

Savannah Kelley Fairfield

26:12

8:27/M

 

13

(> 7)

4479

Meredith Malloy Williamsburg

26:37

8:35/M

 

14

13

4537

Kirby Nelson Oskaloosa

26:39

8:36/M

 

15

14

4180

Laurel Hilger Fairfield

26:49

8:39/M

 

16

(> 7)

4471

Sarah Miller Williamsburg

27:00

8:43/M

 

17

15

4539

Grace Versteegh Oskaloosa

27:05

8:44/M

 

18

16

4173

Shannon Morrissey Fairfield

27:05

8:44/M

 

19

(> 7)

4461

Brianna Dellamuth Williamsburg

27:19

8:49/M

 

20

17

4198

Holly McCoy Fairfield

27:23

8:50/M

 

21

18

4324

Alina Hohensinger Ottumwa

27:35

8:54/M

 

22

19

4174

Madison Kraemer Fairfield

27:44

8:57/M

 

23

20

4188

Ella Pollet Fairfield

27:53

9:00/M

 

24

(> 7)

4182

Chloe Spalla Fairfield

27:57

9:01/M

 

25

(> 7)

4191

Abby Melcher Fairfield

27:58

9:01/M

 

26

21

4326

Tessa Troxel Ottumwa

28:10

9:05/M

 

27

22

4534

Dana Barlow Oskaloosa

28:23

9:09/M

 

28

23

4535

Kamyrn Beers Oskaloosa

28:44

9:16/M

 

29

(> 7)

4193

Kylee Marlay Fairfield

28:53

9:19/M

 

30

(> 7)

4463

Ashtin Kuesel Williamsburg

29:34

9:32/M

 

31

24

4005

Jenah McCarty Albia

29:43

9:35/M

 

32

25

4011

Annabel Stillwell Albia

30:10

9:44/M

 

33

(> 7)

4179

Katrina Cecchini Fairfield

30:11

9:44/M

 

34

26

4332

Starr Kester Ottumwa

30:34

9:52/M

 

35

(> 7)

4460

Katy Cromwell Williamsburg

31:08

10:03/M

 

36

(> 7)

4176

Ryan Pate Fairfield

31:20

10:06/M

 

37

27

4009

Mariah Smith Albia

31:22

10:07/M

 

38

(> 7)

4536

Emily Grahek Oskaloosa

31:39

10:13/M

 

39

28

4010

Micaleah Stewart Albia

32:13

10:24/M

 

40

29

4333

Sydney Fellows Ottumwa

32:42

10:33/M

 

41

30

4101

Jenny Roach Chariton

33:17

10:44/M

 

42

31

4012

Hannah Curry Albia

33:58

10:57/M

 

43

32

4102

Taheton Decker Chariton

34:05

11:00/M

 

44

33

4103

Vada Abrhamson Chariton

34:11

11:02/M

 

45

34

4013

Ashlee Knowles Albia

34:32

11:08/M

 

46

35

4383

Gabby Guiter Pella Christian

35:43

11:31/M

 

47

(> 7)

4190

Amiah Neff Fairfield

37:29

12:05/M

 

48

(> 7)

4465

Dani Stolze Williamsburg

39:43

12:49/M

 

49

36

4104

Abby Demichaelis Chariton

40:00

12:54/M

 

50

37

4105

Gena Post Chariton

40:36

13:06/M

 

51

38

4107

Mckenzie Devore Chariton

42:10

13:36/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Norwalk

40

3

6

9

10

12

15

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:43

 

2

Pella MS

53

4

5

11

14

19

20

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:56

 

3

Newton

88

13

16

17

18

24

34

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:34

 

4

Ottumwa

100

1

2

21

30

46

48

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 12:33

 

5

Oskaloosa

168

25

28

35

36

44

49

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 13:48

 

6

Albia

179

29

31

38

39

42

43

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 13:57

 

7

Pella Christian

209

23

33

50

51

52

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 15:03

 

8

Centerville

241

32

40

55

56

58

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 16:13

 

Inc.

Chariton

4 finishers

8

53

64

65

 

 

 

Inc.

EBF

4 finishers

7

41

66

67

 

 

 

Inc.

Knoxville

3 finishers

47

59

62

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Cedars

1 finishers

27

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Oskaloosa

43

2

6

9

10

16

24

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:14

 

2

Williamsburg

55

5

7

12

14

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:43

 

3

Newton

74

3

8

15

22

26

38

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:06

 

4

Ottumwa

111

4

13

29

30

35

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:20

 

5

Knoxville

120

19

21

25

27

28

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:26

 

6

Centerville

170

11

34

36

39

50

58

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:22

 

7

Albia

176

1

41

42

43

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:20

 

8

Chariton

251

40

48

53

54

56

57

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 29:39

 

Inc.

EBF

4 finishers

37

44

46

47

 

 

 

Inc.

Pella Christian

4 finishers

20

23

32

33

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Cedars

2 finishers

52

60

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Williamsburg

16

1

2

3

4

6

7

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:32

 

2

Oskaloosa

51

5

8

10

13

15

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:49

 

3

Fairfield

70

11

12

14

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:43

 

4

Albia

135

24

25

27

28

31

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 31:29

 

5

Chariton

168

30

32

33

36

37

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 36:26

 

Inc.

Ottumwa

4 finishers

18

21

26

29

 

 

 

Inc.

Pella Christian

1 finishers

35

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

MS Girls

Team - Norwalk Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 11:43 Ave Time:11:43
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4314

Emily Kehoe

 

3

3

10:52

10:52

0:00

2

4310

Abbie Davitt

 

6

9

11:44

11:18

0:51

3

4321

Elly Wermerskirchen

 

9

18

11:54

11:30

1:01

4

4652

Torin Lackmann

 

10

28

11:57

11:37

1:04

5

4312

Carlee Gassman

 

12

40

12:08

11:43

1:15

6

4319

Lilly Quade

 

(15)

(55)

12:18

11:49

1:25

7

4317

Cacy Larson

 

(26)

(81)

12:59

11:59

2:06

8

4316

Tevka Lackmann

 

More Than 7

 

13:44

12:12

2:51

9

4650

Eva Hoch

 

More Than 7

 

13:45

12:22

2:52

10

4313

Jordanne Hensley

 

More Than 7

 

13:47

12:31

2:54

11

4315

Allie Kreider

 

More Than 7

 

13:52

12:38

2:59

12

4308

Taylor Bergan

 

More Than 7

 

13:52

12:44

2:59

13

4647

Emma Chase

 

More Than 7

 

13:56

12:50

3:03

14

4320

Sarah VanAmburg

 

More Than 7

 

14:56

12:59

4:03

15

4648

Evie Gardner

 

More Than 7

 

15:04

13:07

4:11

16

4654

Callan Randall

 

More Than 7

 

15:04

13:15

4:11

17

4653

Natalie Martin

 

More Than 7

 

15:04

13:21

4:12

18

4311

Lauren Fick

 

More Than 7

 

16:32

13:32

5:39

19

4655

Skylinn Smith

 

More Than 7

 

16:47

13:42

5:55

20

4651

Sadie Hopkey

 

More Than 7

 

16:56

13:52

6:03

21

4649

Trystin Heinold

 

More Than 7

 

19:36

14:08

8:43

22

4322

Eva Newland

 

More Than 7

 

19:36

14:23

8:43

23

4318

Briana Morrissey

 

More Than 7

 

21:00

14:40

10:07

 
Team - Pella MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 11:56 Ave Time:11:56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4438

Poulter Whitley

 

4

4

11:03

11:03

0:00

2

4435

McMartin Caroline

 

5

9

11:37

11:20

0:34

3

4433

Kowzan Hailey

 

11

20

11:59

11:33

0:56

4

4422

Blommers Ashley

 

14

34

12:15

11:44

1:12

5

4439

Reed Cassidy

 

19

53

12:46

11:56