High School Girls 2014
  Team  
27 Decorah 1 4 5 7 10 11 12
67 Central 3 14 18 22 30 32 34
81 South Winn 8 9 24 31 33 37 46
110 Clayton Ridge 6 19 27 58 67 73
121 Turkey Valley 2 23 25 85 86 102
165 MFL MarMac 48 49 52 68 70 87
168 Waukon 40 53 60 62 80 90 91
Decorah Central
Score Name Grade Time Score Name
1 Amanda Taylor 12 15:21.5 3 Haley Schroeder
4 Katie Nimrod 9 15:48.5 13 Ashley funk
5 Linnea Kephart 12 15:50.9 14 Deserai weber Time
7 Stef Bjerke 12 16:06.2 16 Kiana stender Grade 15:46.3
10 Maria McDonough 12 16:27.3 21 Hannah kuehl 0 16:57.8
11 Josephine Berlage 10 16:32.2 23 Megan rochleau 0 17:05.8
12 Katie Perez 11 16:32.7 25 Emily asche 0 17:16.8
Jenna Galligan 9 16:47.9 Carissa Moyna 0 17:39.7
Anna Swanson 12 16:59.3 Anna tuecke 0 17:45.4
Gara Lonning 12 17:03.0 Trista curran 0 17:49.0
Emma Dambek 12 17:03.8 Megan Nemechek 0 17:54.3
Emily Miller 12 17:07.1 Grace rodman 0 18:10.6
Alexis Steinlage 11 17:14.4 Lauryn swigart 0 18:21.2
Brenna Betts 10 17:30.1 Mackenzie vlazny 0 19:02.6
Sarah Mikkelson 9 17:32.2 67 0 20:12.4
Morgan Minear 10 17:33.3 0 21:19.3
Shania Kelly 10 17:50.2 0 21:25.4
Sylvia Betteridge 10 17:55.4 0 1:24:46
Helen Johnson 10 17:58.0
Isabel Iverson 12 18:00.9
Cassie Bjerke 11 18:01.7
Allie Hafner 9 18:02.3
Kaitlyn Rooney 9 18:06.2
Kally Peterson 10 18:29.3
Maddy Ihde 0 18:32.3
McKinley Lillegraven 10 18:41.4
Kayla Quandahl 10 18:42.2
Lauren Bruneau 12 18:43.2
Monica Malila 12 18:43.6
Naomi Davidson 11 18:55.2
Olivia Syverson 10 18:58.4
Brianna Doyle 11 19:08.3
Lakin Engen 9 19:16.8
Myla Helzer 10 19:32.9
Emily Gomersall 12 19:33.5
Marie Konecna 12 20:06.5
Rylea Ranum 9 20:08.4
Alex Hable 10 20:13.9
Kasey Thompson 10 20:16.0
Therese Rasch 12 20:27.0
Shaylan Martin 12 20:48.9
Emily Franzen 9 20:54.9
Annika VandeKrol 12 20:56.1
Anne Gullekson 10 21:11.0
Ali Graves 10 21:26.6
Laurel Fadness 11 21:52.8
Lexie Engelhardt 9 21:53.6
Rachelle Sullivan 9 22:02.6
Shania Kelly 10 22:10.9
Kirstyn Samuelson 10 23:08.9
Clare Gullekson 12 23:24.8
Ashlynn Franzen 11 24:12.4
Karoline Johnson 12 25:13.0
Shai Shay 11 25:27.0
Devvin Schroeder 11 27:21.2
27 1:19:34
South Winn Clayton Ridge
Score Name Grade Time Score Name
8 Felicity Taylor 9 16:11.2 6 Jasmine Staebler
9 Josie Kriener 10 16:15.8 15 Nicole Britespecher
18 Jess Lechenberg 12 17:21.3 20 Kassandra Rosenbum Time
22 Lee Balik 12 17:42.6 33 Jaderial Staebler Grade 15:59.8
24 RaeAnn Klimesh 11 17:47.7 36 Ciaira Grinstead 0 17:06.5
26 Kelly Kuboushek 12 17:54.9 39 Marisssa Meyers 0 17:31.7
28 Monica Schwartzhoff 12 18:16.6 110 0 18:44.1
Sabrina Marken 11 18:45.4 0 19:04.6
Morgan Martin 10 18:59.3 0 19:27.8
Kenzi Jones 9 19:03.3 0 1:28:27
Nicole Kuboushek 12 19:16.2
Savannah Nesvik 12 20:10.2
Alexa Jacobsen 9 23:20.1
Jamie Elsbernd 11 23:57.9
81 1:25:19
Turkey Valley MFL MarMac
Score Name Grade Time Score Name
2 Shelby Reicks 10 15:32.5 29 Reagan Butikofer
17 Sadie Nymeyer 10 17:20.1 30 Marcy Klein
19 Kaci Rausch 9 17:29.4 31 Marissa Lechtenberg Time
41 Nicole Panos 9 20:49.9 37 ChaunŐte Drahn Grade 18:27.6
42 Sloan Huinker 10 20:50.2 38 Laycee Roys 9 18:28.3
46 Arianna Rausch 12 22:37.4 43 Allison Corlett 12 18:35.7
121 1:32:02 165 10 19:07.2
11 19:14.4
Waukon 10 20:53.2
Score Name Grade Time 10 1:33:53
27 Leah Riese 11 17:59.8
32 Gabby Marti 9 18:36.0
34 Grace Blocker 10 18:45.7
35 Alex Marti 11 18:58.0
40 Melissa Hammel 12 20:12.9
44 Laurel Keenan 9 20:59.1
45 Emily Hammel 11 21:09.2
Dani Stock 9 21:22.0
Liz Waters 10 21:55.4
168 1:34:32
Return to home page
<