FAIRFIELD INVITATIONAL 3 RESULTS

Thursday, September 11, 2014

 

JV & Varsity ran together!

 

GIRLS AA TEAM SCORE

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

                            PLACE                             TEAM                                    SCORE

1

Ft. Madison

28

2

Fairfield

58

3

Ottumwa

70

4

Mt. Pleasant

91

5

Washington

139

6

Louisa-Muscatine

230

7

Chariton

318

 

 

GIRLS AA INDIVIDUALS

 

 PLACE                          NAME                                             SCHOOL                     TIME

1

Sara Stffensmeier

Ft. Madison

16:24.36

2

Sami Fritz

Fairfield

16:41.28

3

Kaylee Alvarez

Ft. Madison

16:41.87

4

Kylie L:atham

Ottumwa

16:44.32

5

Kortnee Alvarez

Ft. Madison

16:57.31

6

Taylor Ferrel

Fairfield

17:08.16

7

Ellie Conrad

Mt. Pleasant

17:09.19

8

Elizabeth Miller

Ft. Madison

17:19.81

9

Emme Keith

Washington

17:22.19

10

Georgia Garrett

Ottumwa

17:27.18

11

Claire Mendez

Ft. Madison

17:27.74

12

Ashlyn Elmore

Fairfield

17:35.13

13

Alysa Stickfort

Ft. Madison

17:39.37

14

Natalie Ita

Mt. Pleasant

17:43.21

15

Nicole Buch

Fairfield

17:45.81

16

Courtney Abolt

Notre Dame/West Burlington

17:46.92

17

Daylin Latham

Ottumwa

17:47.36

18

Taylor Murray

Mt. Pleasant

17:54.38

19

Delaney Throckmorton

Ottumwa

18:08.25

20

Jaiden Cloyd

Ottumwa

18:11.18

21

Beth Wells

Mt. Pleasant

18:14.33

22

Morgan Lawson

Ottumwa

18:23.36

23

Tracy Andermann

Fairfield

18:25.41

24

Maggie Ferrel

Fairfield

18:33.92

25

Savannah Kelley

Fairfield

18:43.93

26

Brooke Stout

Washington

18:47.32

27

Mariah Howard

Washington

18:48.32

28

Jenna Murray

Louisa-Muscatine

18:57.12

29

Hannah Gnann

Notre Dame-West Burlington

18:58.19

30

Ashlyn Thompson

Ottumwa

19:00.65

31

Delaney McDowell

Mt. Pleasant

19:04.51

32

Hailey McClanahan

Louisa-Muscatine

19:05.15

33

Madison Sturms

Louisa-Muscatine

19:05.30

34

Samantha McCoy

Ottumwa

19:08.65

35

Serie Welcher

Mt. Pleasant

19:16.42

36

 

 

19:29.26

37

Meredith Raber

Washington

19:29.44

38

Rachel Sugars

Ft. Madison

19:29.62

39

Anuja Pharasi

Fairfield

19:31.33

40

Sarah Nacos

Washington

19:35.87

41

Lindsey Moeller

Mt. Pleasant

19:37.58

42

Stephanie Gutierrez

Washington

19:49.50

43

Allison Summerfield

Chariton

19:54.84

44

Jenna Ludwig

Mt. Pleasant

20:00.57

45

 

 

20:11.57

46

Abby Melcher

Fairfield

20:12.41

47

Haley Engler

Notre Dame-West Burlington

20:14.10

48

Emma Smith

Mt. Pleasant

20:17.68

49

Lexi Redlinger

Washington

20:18.76

50

Ella Pollett

Fairfield

20:23.26

51

Megan Shumaker

Mt. Pleasant

20:30.64

52

Catherine Prough

Mt. Pleasant

20:31.80

53

Shannon Morrissey

Fairfield

20:32.26

54

Hannah Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

20:34.96

55

Ally Davis

Mt. Pleasant

20:36.39

56

Emma Wood

Washington

20:37.61

57

Stephanie Loy

Washington

20:39.50

58

Laura Hult

Mt. Pleasant

20:41.26

59

Brittany Cain

Ottumwa

20:42.29

60

Jada Schrage

Ottumwa

20:44.08

61

 

 

20:50.63

62

Mikayla Gnann

Notre Dame-West Burlington

20:55.93

63

Madison Showers

Chariton

20:57.21

64

Mackenzie Knutson

Washington

21:07.31

65

Makenzie Hargrave

Louisa-Muscatine

21:28.04

66

Starr Covington

Chariton

21:33.82

67

Veronica Slobodynik

Chariton

21:39.26

68

Kelly Wheeler

Washington

21:50.21

69

Kylee Marlay

Fairfield

21:50.97

70

Ryan Pate

Fairfield

21:54.76

71

Katrina Cecchini

Fairfield

21:56.51

72

Kelsey Chapman

Louisa-Muscatine

21:58.89

73

Callie Lawson

Ottumwa

22:07.35

74

Tessa Troxel

Ottumwa

22:17.69

75

Emma Lemlin

Fairfield

22:31.61

76

Brynna Delong

Washington

22:35.52

77

Aluna Olaniyi

Fairfield

22:36.35

78

Brittney Hoskins

Fairfield

22:40.86

79

Tori Bauer

Chariton

22:42.02

80

Haley Patrick-Simmons

Fairfield

22:45.11

81

Esmerelda Mendoza

Ottumwa

22:53.13

82

Sydney McNeeley

Chariton

22:54.21

83

 

 

22:55.44

84

Brooklyn Starr

Mt. Pleasant

22:56.40

85

Taylor Sandy

Chariton

22:57.43

86

Laurie Amos

Mt. Pleasant

23:00.49

87

 

 

23:02.11

88

Addie Pacha

Washington

23:02.30

89

Ali Goldensoph

Chariton

23:02.71

90

Megan Hoenig

Mt. Pleasant

23:22.32

91

Holly McCoy

Fairfield

23:24.08

92

Ashley Batty

Chariton

23:29.38

93

Sammie Landstrom

Washington

2358.87

94

Aggie Brooks

Mt. Pleasant

2502.47

95

Taheton Decker

Chariton

25:03.52

96

Jessica Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

25:04.71

97

Chabeli Rivera

Ottumwa

25:37.94

98

Rachel Hall

Washington

25:44.03


GIRLS A TEAM SCORE

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

                     PLACE                             TEAM                                           SCORE

1

Pekin

20

2

Wapello

93

3

Sigourney

187

4

 

 

5

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS A INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                             NAME                                         SCHOOL                       TIME

1

Gwynne Wright

Pekin

15:31.70

2

Shea Dahlstrom

Pekin

16:54.53

3

Taylor Lock

Pekin

16:56.15

4

Aryka Parsons

Wapello

17:14.40

5

Sydney Reid

Wapello

17:46.49

6

Sloan Reighard

Pekin

17:48.59

7

Renee Buckwalter

IMS

17:52.10

8

Tayler Winn

Pekin

18:02.77

9

Bonnie Becker

Pekin

18:04.71

10

Devin Dailey

Pekin

18:11.41

11

Kinsley Peterson

Danville-New London

18:22.92

12

Payton Lock

Pekin

18:26.95

13

Paige Doehrman

Lone Tree

18:40.59

14

Zoe Mahler

Highland-Riverside

19:02.26

15

Jessica Ewart

Wapello

19:07.73

16

Cecelia Hemsworth

Winfield-Mt.Union

19:19.41

17

Kaylee Linder

Pekin

19:25.90

18

Mackenzie Martin

Pekin

19:31.94

19

Sofia Persson

Danville-New London

19:33.07

20

Chelsea Lanphier

Pekin

19:52.63

21

Madison Fears

Pekin

20:03.71

22

Devyn Alt

Lone Tree

20:04.13

23

Kodi Dailey

Pekin

20:07.81

24

Gabbi Ernest

Pekin

20:09.10

25

Sydney Alt

Lone Tree

20:13.57

26

Julie Wehmeyer

Lone Tree

20:16.32

27

Grace Edwards

Winfield-Mt.Union

20:52.87

28

Haile Beam

Pekin

20:58.30

29

Breanna Popham

Highland-Riverside

21:01.97

30

Hannah Chaney

Wapello

21:02.49

31

Mackenzi Manley

Pekin

21:07.41

32

Jordan Ernest

Pekin

21:14.21

33

Fionna Sparrow

Winfield-Mt.Union

21:24.42

34

Megan Montgomery

Sigourney

21:24.87

35

Lily Hammes

Sigourney

21:34.37

36

Madaline Berg

Sigourney

21:39.58

37

Ryley McElderry

Cardinal

21:42.84

38

Morgan Welsh

Highland-Riverside

21:57.59

39

Kailie Walker

Wapello

22:31.26

40

Meredith Wheeldon

Sigourney

22:43.90

41

Maliree Reid

Wapello

22:47.81

42

Sierra Green

Sigourney

22:52.47

43

Annika Daenzer

IMS

23:35.80

44

Lizzy Chaney

Wapello

24:02.75

45

Maggie Peterson

Wapello

24:04.43

46

Sarina Gretter

Sigourney

24:10.85

47

Allison Metcalf

Cardinal

24:11.63

48

Ally Kinsey

Wapello

24:28.87

49

Liza Zanozina

IMS

25:00.50

50

Morgan Irons

Wapello

25:14.81

51

Lexi Wilson

Wapello

25:27.22

52

Audi Weber

Pekin

27:38.83

53

Abbey Danowsky

Sigourney

29:53.58

 

 

 

BOYS AA TEAM SCORE

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

                          PLACE                             TEAM                                      SCORE

1

Mt. Pleasant

32

2

Ft. Madison

76

3

Ottumwa

88

4

Notre Dame/West Burlington

89

5

Louisa-Muscatine

118

6

Chariton

193

7

Fairfield

235

8

Washington

260

9

Central Lee

379

 

 

BOYS AA INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                       NAME                                        SCHOOL                              TIME

1

Logan Murray

Mt. Pleasant

15:51.91

2

Dalton Bowers

Ottumwa

16:43.59

3

Luke Evans

Chariton

16:49.40

4

Josh Beelman

Mt. Pleasant

16:49.86

5

Jack Peiper

Mt. Pleasant

16:51.96

6

Adam Bodenham

Mt. Pleasant

16:56.13

7

Kaleb Wichmeier

Ft. Madison

16:58.56

8

Baron West

Notre Dame-West Burlington

17:02.55

9

Lucas Nowah

Louisa-Muscatine

17:05.37

10

Jonathan Gavin

Notre Dame-West Burlington

17:21.70

11

Jaiden Starkweather

Louisa-Muscatine

17:29.27

12

Aaron Steffensmeier

Ft. Madison

17:30.39

13

Sebastian Silva

Ottumwa

17:30.93

14

Noah Dean

Ft. Madison

17:31.66

15

Conner Riley

Ottumwa

17:32.84

16

Ryan Hutchinson

Mt. Pleasant

17:35.83

17

Dalton Krum

Mt. Pleasant

17:42.35

18

Travis Hostettler

Notre Dame-West Burlington

17:42.64

19

Jared Kester

Ft. Madison

17:47.91

20

Shane Riley

Ottumwa

17:50.80

21

Ethan Kelley

Central Lee

17:53.03

22

Jon Van Sickle

Louisa-Muscatine

17:55.09

23

Curtis Vest

Washington

17:57.61

24

Adam Dailey

Ft. Madison

18:02.69

25

Juan Burbosa

Notre Dame-West Burlington

18:04.53

26

Logan Allen

Ft. Madison

18:06.12

27

Riggs Wilson

Mt. Pleasant

18:06.44

28

Christian Schwenker

Notre Dame-West Burlington

18:08.19

29

Partn Boja

Ft. Madison

18:08.58

30

Henry Pham

Mt. Pleasant

18:11.11

31

Owen Horak

Washington

18:13.36

32

 

 

18:15.48

33

Jordan Guezimane

Fairfield

18:21.19

34

Jonathan Ita

Mt. Pleasant

18:22.12

35

Brad Martin

Mt. Pleasant

18:22.51

36

Elijah Parr

Fairfield

18:22.82

37

Ben Chapman

Louisa-Muscatine

18:24.90

38

Roger Cruz

Ottumwa

18:29.48

39

Micah Van Sickle

Louisa-Muscatine

18:29.64

40

Ben Zihlman

Mt. Pleasant

18:32.48

41

Blake Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

18:32.67

42

Dillion Zilliox

Mt. Pleasant

18:43.28

43

Max Covington

Chariton

18:45.87

44

Ethan Moeller

Notre Dame-West Burlington

18:47.33

45

Kyle Vanderham

Mt. Pleasant

18:47.74

46

Bryce Exline

Chariton

18:48.15

47

Micah Gnann

Notre Dame-West Burlington

18:48.28

48

Kolby Raymond

Mt. Pleasant

18:50.56

49

Sam Adams

Chariton

18:53.97

50

Jenelson Cano-Lope

Ottumwa

18:56.45

51

Jacob Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

18:57.06

52

Johah Thatehes

Chariton

19:03.52

53

Davis Hunt

Louisa-Muscatine

19:06.01

54

Connor Ryan

Fairfield

19:13.07

55

Bowen Richmond

Fairfield

19:16.82

56

Eric Swan

Fairfield

19:18.64

57

Riley Wynn

Ottumwa

19:24.02

58

 

 

19:24.16

59

Brennan Horak

Washington

19:26.13

60

Dalton Dressen

Central Lee

19:28.74

61

 

 

19:29.67

62

Joe Gookin

Chartion

19:30.02

63

Nathan Kalsen

Chariton

19:32.14

64

Brandon Wilson

Louisa-Muscatine

19:35.75

65

Austin Cline

Chariton

19:47.37

66

 

 

20:01.61

67

Jacob Sommers

Chariton

20:02.06

68

Josh Stott

Mt. Pleasant

20:02.64

69

Joey Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

20:03.10

70

Kiowa Keith

Washington

20:09.20

71

Bradley Owens

Chariton

20:09.79

72

Jordan Van Dijk

Fairfield

20:12.83

73

Cody Moore

Chariton

20:17.83

74

Mitchell Burnstedt

Fairfield

20:20.24

75

 

 

20:20.86

76

 

 

20:21.17

77

Jacob Van Osdol

Washington

20:29.21

78

 

 

20:34.84

79

 

 

20:36.44

80

Kyle Schindler

Washington

20:36.62

81

Charles Heisel

Fairfield

20:41.58

82

Sterling Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

20:42.20

83

Andres Gutierrez

Washington

20:43.96

84

Will Exline

Chariton

20:49.28

85

Harlan Steffensmeier

Central Lee

20:49.86

86

Will Anderson

Chariton

21:05.74

87

Adler Prough

Mt. Pleasant

21:15.23

88

 

 

21:19.12

89

Dylan Lawrence

Louisa-Muscatine

21:20.12

90

Landon Walsh

Louisa-Muscatine

21:26.90

91

Moses Voron

Chariton

21:28.80

92

Blake Hartzler

Washington

21:38.37

93

Mitchell Taglauer

Fairfield

21:42.68

94

 

 

22:01.53

95

Gannon Courtright

Fairfield

22:02.84

96

 

 

22:04.51

97

Austin Stalder

Washington

22:06.01

98

 

 

22:41.16

99

Matt Thorne

Mt. Pleasant

22:46.78

100

Michael O'Conner

Mt. Pleasant

22:55.31

101

Nathan Thompson

Fairfield

22:57.61

102

Jacob Feldmann

Mt. Pleasant

22:58.26

103

 

 

23:00.35

104

Skylar Shau

Central Lee

23:15.93

105

Ryan Loy

Washington

23:32.59

106

 

 

23:37.68

107

Logan Stark

Fairfield

23:39.57

108

Pawan Baral

Fairfield

23:59.67

109

Jacob Wolken

Central Lee

24:09.53

110

Collin Williams

Fairfield

24:09.67

111

 

 

21:23.74

112

 

 

24:59.58

113

Aaron Kimzey

Mt. Pleasant

25:15.23

114

Sam Van De Burg

Mt. Pleasant

25:31.02

115

 

 

25:41.00

 

 

BOYS A TEAM SCORE

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

                         PLACE                             TEAM                                       SCORE

1

Pekin

35

2

Wapello

84

3

Highland-Riverside

87

4

Sigourney

138

5

Danville-New London

142

6

Winfield-Mt. Union

145

7

IMS

173

8

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS A INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                           NAME                                        SCHOOL                          TIME

1

Evan Mahler

Highland-Riverside

16:06.08

2

Ryan Millikin

Pekin

16:11.78

3

Austin Fariss

Pekin

16:18.30

4

Keiffer Sexton

Highland-Riverside

16:22.27

5

Ross Emmanuel

MSAE

16:44.13

6

Johnathon Quinn

Winfield-Mt.Union

17:01.04

7

Malcom Meyers

Pekin

17:01.66

8

Josh Royal

Wapello

17:04.99

9

Kirby Shetler

IMS

17:24.94

10

Ian Poe

Wapello

17:43.03

11

Sam Roth

Pekin

17:50.86

12

Nate Kielkopf

Pekin

18:01.55

13

Tyler Crawford

Sigourney

18:03.32

14

Live Geyer

IMS

18:05.10

15

Caleb Brase

Highland-Riverside

18:12.42

16

Will Flanegin

Sigourney

18:15.67

17

Jake Viner

Lone Tree

18:17.88

18

Avery Bennett

Pekin

18:26.01

19

Gage Cumpton

Danville-New London

18:34.83

20

Darion Pigeon

Danville-New London

18:35.16

21

Ryan Schaeffer

Wapello

18:42.48

22

Trace Howard

Wapello

18:44.74

23

Dylan Maine

Wapello

18:45.57

24

Levi Giese

Winfield-Mt.Union

18:46.71

25

Shawn Spurrier

MSAE

19:10.30

26

Nathan Fritz

Sigourney

19:13.18

27

Luke Hobbs

Danville-New London

19:15.13

28

Timo Caro

Wapello

19:15.44

29

Josh Brand

Highland-Riverside

19:23.18

30

Jordan Town

MSAE

19:24.58

31

Kohlton Heinzel

Winfield-Mt.Union

19:27.14

32

Jonah Marks

MSAE

19:27.48

33

Noha Bruns

IMS

19:32.17

34

Armando Osormo

Wapello

19:35.58

35

Cameron Little

Pekin

19:38.79

36

Steven Trexel

Danville-New London

19:56.43

37

Luke House

Sigourney

20:00.46

38

Jared Gringer

Highland-Riverside

20:01.50

39

Levi Hewitt

Winfield-Mt.Union

20:08.78

40

Zach Oliver

Danville-New London

20:11.04

41

Kyler Smith

Winfield-Mt.Union

20:17.00

42

Ross Vantiger

Winfield-Mt.Union

20:25.96

43

Tyler Beers

Highland-Riverside

20:38.95

44

Jeremy Marks

MSAE

20:42.30

45

Dalton Spencer

Winfield-Mt.Union

20:45.85

46

Jake Van Ee

Sigourney

20:53.25

47

Adam de Regnier

Sigourney

20:54.52

48

Jim Wang

IMS

21:01.53

49

Luke Beard

Winfield-Mt.Union

21:04.79

50

Garret Colbert

Highland-Riverside

21:26.30

51

Mitchell Wanfalt

Wapello

21:26.98

52

Jorge Saavedia

Wapello

21:32.29

53

Nic Rath

Highland-Riverside

21:33.26

54

Kane Harris

Winfield-Mt.Union

21:34.83

55

Seth Braddock

Danville-New London

21:37.37

56

Jesse Hobbs

Danville-New London

21:39.13

57

Brennan Walker

Wapello

21:41.25

58

Nathan Butler

Highland-Riverside

22:34.62

59

Drew West

Highland-Riverside

22:38.16

60

Bryce West

Highland-Riverside

22:40.28

61

Simon Bollinger

Pekin

22:41.13

62

Blair Noble

Wapello

22:41.50

63

Alex Coleman

Pekin

22:43.21

64

Trever Lambert

Danville-New London

22:58.00

65

Jackson Brown

Winfield-Mt.Union

23:21.96

66

Nathan Meeker

Wapello

23:32.56

67

Corbin Grinstead

Highland-Riverside

23:32.97

68

Jeffrey Cooley

Winfield-Mt.Union

24:02.75

69

Roman Slabach

IMS

24:07.08

70

Garrett Johnson

Danville-New London

24:12.26

71

Lane Sandburg

Highland-Riverside

24:48.39

72

Kobi Long

Winfield-Mt.Union

25:02.86

73

Colin Dowd

Danville-New London

25:03.50

74

Travis Wanfalt

Wapello

26:17.08

75

Chase Thurston

Wapello

28:10.84

76

Luis Valdez

Wapello

28:16.57

 

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Alli Booken-Nosbisch

Ottumwa

8:16.93

2

Eryka Dickey

Wapell0

8:26.48

3

Abby Ryon

Mt. Pleasant

8:27.16

4

Ashley Bloomquist

Fairfield

8:32.87

5

Kelly Myers

Pekin

8:35.43

6

Zoey Wright

Pekin

8:36.30

7

Cayleigh Smith

Ft. Madison

8:36.51

8

Carollin Mellin

Ottumwa

8:36.79

9

Holly Loper

Pekin

8:37.19

10

Abby Bowens

Ottumwa

8:43.46

11

Remi Tuwa

Pekin

8:47.38

12

Kaylee Hale

Pekin

8:47.97

13

Alexis Knight

Wapello

8:49.31

14

Hunter Look

Pekin

8:50.42

15

Katey Reid

Burlington

8:51.41

16

Kally Hutson

Ft. Madison

8:55.61

17

Emily Linder

Pekin

8:58.05

18

Sydney Schlarbaum

Ottumwa

8:59.90

19

Jenah Greiner

Washington

9:00.69

20

Kierra Bishop

Ottumwa

9:02.76

21

Emma Reid

Wapello

9:03.17

22

Alexis Brown

Danville-New London

9:05.11

23

Chloe Jacque

Lone Tree

9:06.98

24

Sierra Boysen

Wapello

9:08.64

25

Paige Thompson

Sigourney

9:09.04

26

Destiny Gridley

Fairfield

9:09.44

27

Maddy McVey

Ft. Madison

9:12.19

28

Faith Goudy

Pekin

9:14.03

29

Brittney Teno

Cardinal

9:14.22

30

Emma Carlson

Fairfield

9:15.86

31

Anni Liechty

Mt. Pleasant

9:16.12

32

Hannah Hesse Hine

Burlington

9:16.32

33

Abby Smith

Mt. Pleasant

9:17.24

34

Ashley Telleen

Washington

9:19.92

35

Molly Sparks

Washington

9:22.11

36

Madyson Kraemer

Fairfield

9:25.82

37

Hailey Pohren-Gevock

Fairfield

9:27.49

38

Maddie Williams

Mt. Pleasant

9:28.62

39

Courtney Six

Ft. Madison

9:31.21

40

Kaylin Moeller

Burlington

9:34.35

41

Stella Hartman

Burlington

9:41.31

42

Anna Kester

Ft. Madison

9:41.83

43

Halle Leyden

Washington

9:43.16

44

Whitney Vantiger

Winfield-Mt.Union

9:43.80

45

Kalee Haile

Pekin

9:44.96

46

Ashlyn Ware

Ottumwa

9:47.33

47

Kendall Dascher

Mt. Pleasant

9:49.05

48

Kelsey Notestein

Mt. Pleasnt

9:51.21

49

Kate McFarland

Highland-Riverside

9:55.80

50

Emily Yahnke

Highland-Riverside

9:56.43

51

Samantha Gerdes

Burlington

9:59.20

52

Kera Smith

Pekin

10:00.30

53

Kat Roth

Pekin

10:00.53

54

Sam Greiner

Pekin

10:00.78

55

Marissa Rupe

Fairfield

10:01.92

56

Alicia Chacon

Ottumwa

10:02.31

57

Paige Starr

Mt. Pleasant

10:03.58

58

Mallory Jones

Fairfield

10:04.32

59

Kendra Bonnel

Pekin

10:04.94

60

Elena Abouassaly

Burlington

10:05.66

61

Isabella Mertens

Winfield-Mt.Union

10:07.75

62

Terra Kielkoph

Pekin

10:08.88

63

Lily Anderson

Ottumwa

10:10.73

64

Alli Brand

Highland-Riverside

10:14.64

65

Sara Lemlin

Fairfield

10:18.06

66

Claire Horak

Washington

10:22.36

67

Samantha Reighard

Washington

10:22.62

68

Shannon Seager

Pekin

10:23.02

69

Lupita Cortes

Ottumwa

10:24.15

70

Jessica Haukedahl

Mt. Pleasant

10:25.16

71

Kirsten McKim

Pekin

10:27.80

72

Peyton Cuddeback

Washington

10:29.24

73

Claire Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

10:33.33

74

Laurel Hilger

Fairfield

10:34.90

75

Shalynn Fesler

Ottumwa

10:38.96

76

Anna Harrison

Wapello

10:49.69

77

Audery Wubbena

Washington

10:50.13

78

Maddie Cloke

Cardinal

10:50.31

79

Emma Crossett

Highland-Riverside

10:50.48

80

Allyson Farley

Danville-New London

10:53.28

81

Sammy Reinier

Pekin

10:54.85

82

Madalyn Jones

Ottumwa

10:55.30

83

Dalyn Wondra

Ft. Madison

10:58.99

84

Devin Redmann

Fairfield

11:01.01

85

Kenzee Kumoker

Burlington

11:02.27

86

Abby Contreras

Ottumwa

11:08.99

87

Madison Fishback

Washington

11:17.15

88

Jadelynn Jones

Cardinal

11:49.10

89

Ashley Fish

Ottumwa

11:53.57

90

Alondra Lopez

Ottumwa

11:59.62

91

Mariah Snook

Cardinal

12:00.82

92

Beth Holmes

Pekin

12:01.55

93

Victoria Zaragoza

Danville-New London

12:02.33

94

Sadie Hartsock

Mt. Pleasant

12:08.31

95

Summer Canaday

Fairfield

12:10.75

96

Sierra Boudre

Wapello

12:12.88

97

Erica Thirtyacre

Highland-Riverside

12:28.24

98

Delanie Vorhies

Fairfield

12:34.57

99

Megan Paladine

Burlington

12:44.22

100

Kashia Brombaugh

Fairfield

14:10.63

101

Audry Lamb

Pekin

15:20.34

102

Abrit Mendoza

Ottumwa

16:12.10

103

Erin Dolan

Highland-Riverside

16:37.35

104

Oshen McGowen

Wapello

17:03.45

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

 

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Cole Schroeder

Burlington

7:00.02

2

Cade Warner

Mt. Pleasant

7:25.48

3

Max Wilcox

Burlington Notre Dame

7:31.30

4

Jacob Ewert

Wapello

7:36.83

5

Dayne Cordray

Ft. Madison

7:38.32

6

Logan Rashid

Ft. Madison

7:39.28

7

Dylan Harvey

Fairfield

7:44.42

8

Nathan Rauenhuehler

Mt. Pleasant

7:53.02

9

Elton Kruse

Ft. Madison

7:54.03

10

Colton Glasser

Pekin

7:55.06

11

Evan Horak

Washington

7:55.87

12

Mark Diers

Fairfield

7:56.77

13

Jace Kauffman

Wapello

8:01.04

14

Nickel Iseman

Fairfield

8:05.55

15

Ben Loy

Washington

8:06.71

16

Jestin Bray

Burlington

8:09.21

17

Nathan Steffensmeier

Ft. Madison

8:21.12

18

Hank Hammer

Ottumwa

8:22.18

19

Isaac Schafar

Burlington

8:22.82

20

Tony Deuchtschle

Pekin

8:25.44

21

Andres Hernandez

Ottumwa

8:26.13

22

Cody Welch

Danville-New London

8:28.54

23

Bryan Wilkens

Fairfield

8:29.01

24

Tristan Bell

Sigourney

8:29.43

25

Dalton Moyle

Mt. Pleasant

8:30.08

26

Trent Neuberry

Burlington

8:30.70

27

Hoang Mai

Mt. Pleasant

8:34.67

28

Aiden Hausman

Wapello

8:35.49

29

Kurt Helmick

Burlington

8:36.79

30

Alec Gardner

Mt. Pleasant

8:40.71

31

Zakk Getz

Burlington

8:41.97

32

Jacob Wiley

Ottumwa

8:42.66

33

David Blances

Mt. Pleasant

8:43.62

34

Tyler McCoy

Ottumwa

8:44.22

35

Chris Kennedy

Burlington

8:44.87

36

Brian Redmond

Wapello

8:45.69

37

Jentry Arbogast

Cardinal

8:49.08

38

Owen Kraus

Mt. Pleasant

8:51.48

39

Jaedin Notestein

Burlington

8:51.98

40

Connor Brinok

Ft. Madison

8:52.48

41

Nickolas McCormick

Mt. Pleasant

8:53.34

42

Logan Escher

Washington

8:54.32

43

Gavin Kies

Burlington Notre Dame

8:55.98

44

Grant Swanson

Danville-New London

9:03.72

45

Jesse Fritz

Sigourney

9:04.49

46

Brady Gholsen

Mt. Pleasant

9:05.63

47

Jonah Marlow

Burlington Notre Dame

9:08.76

48

Nick Tansey

Mt. Pleasant

9:11.04

49

Tanner Conger

Pekin

9:13.99

50

Shane Morrissey

Fairfield

9:16.29

51

Bill Laughlin

Highland-Riverside

9:19.17

52

Michael Holt

Fairfield

9:22.03

53

Elijah Carey

Fairfield

9:22.89

54

Jacob Weber

Pekin

9:23.89

55

Pablo Duarte

MSAE

9:24.74

56

Adam Kerr

Wapello

9:25.62

57

Jimmy Greer

Cardinal

9:26.58

58

Ben House

Sigourney

9:27.78

59

Griffen Schoonover

Wapello

9:28.99

60

Carter Spalla

Fairfield

9:33.69

61

Sam Leon

Ottumwa

9:34.37

62

York Prough

Mt. Pleasant

9:37.62

63

Blake Rascon

Danville-New London

9:43.28

64

Paul Montgomery

Sigourney

9:46.10

65

Dalton Rippey

Fairfield

9:46.51

66

Tommy Wade

Ft. Madison

9:47.21

67

Blayze Muntz

Pekin

9:47.80

68

Michael Kimball

Washington

9:51.58

69

Jarrett Brown

Highland-Riverside

9:52.99

70

Bradley Ganes

Pekin

9:54.32

71

Morgan Grimm

Wapello

9:54.80

72

Drake Livingston

Ottumwa

9:56.05

73

 

 

9:56.76

74

Levi Mills

Mt. Pleasant

9:57.57

75

Logan Miller

Mt. Pleasant

9:58.49

76

 

 

10:02.51

77

Adrian Dubon

Ottumwa

10:05.18

78

Joseph Dunbar

Highland-Riverside

10:11.26

79

 

 

10:11.71

80

Caleb Heisel

Fairfield

10:21.95

81

Zach Johnson

Burlington

10:24.72

82

Mannie Patino

Burlington

10:30.19

83

Derick Sandburg

Highland-Riverside

10:38.54

84

Tyler Raub

Mt. Pleasant

10:40.75

85

Brayden Black

Ottumwa

10:41.58

86

Gage Fullenkamp

Ft. Madison

10:44.41

87

Evan Budde

Ottumwa

10:49.10

88

Zane Hahn

Sigourney

10:49.83

89

 

 

10:53.16

90

 

 

10:56.80

91

Dalston Jones

Ft. Madison

10:59.17

92

Luke Van Schoyck

Highland-Riverside

11:06.19

93

Tim Bell

Burlington

11:13.79

94

Carson Schroder

Ft. Madison

11:21.12

95

? Reed

Ft. Madison

11:24.75

96

Ricky Danowsky

Sigourney

11:33.08

97

Cullen Smith

Sigourney

11:38.56

98

Robert Drayfahl

Wapello

11:41.41

99

Matt McDowell

Ottumwa

11:41.98

100

Jason Johannes

Fairfield

12:14.74

101

Ronah Malloy

Fairfield

12:24.53

102

Alex Earnest

Wapello

13:29.23

103

Blake Maine

Wapello

13:31.27

104

Kristian Sanders

Cardinal

15:30.35

MS Girls

MS Boys

A Girls

A Boys

AA Girls

AA Boys

 Return to home page