Waukee Invitational MS Girls

Valley Southwoods, Iowa

Oct. 1, 2013
80 degrees and Sunny
Results by Cal Murdock

MS Girls

MS Boys

JV Girls

JV Girls

Var Girls

Var Boys

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johnston                 69    5    9   13   18   24   28   30    14:20    1:25
  2 Ankeny                   83    7   12   15   16   33   62   64    14:31    1:29
  3 Ames                     93    1    6   21   27   38   44   66    14:27    2:14
  4 Waukee                  122   14   17   20   31   40   48   49    14:54    1:01
  5 Valley                  132    2    4   23   50   53   54   58    14:45    2:26
  6 Ankeny Centennial       135    8   19   29   32   47   52   57    14:55    1:48
  7 Roosevelt               146   10   11   34   45   46   69   70    14:57    1:33
  8 Southeast Polk          180    3   22   41   55   59   72   74    15:13    2:40
  9 Urbandale               208   35   36   37   39   61   63   65    15:32    0:55
 10 Dallas Center Grimes    210   25   26   43   56   60   67   68    15:35    1:10
 11 D M East                345   42   73   75   77   78   79   82    17:11    2:19
 12 Marshalltown            387   51   81   83   85   87   88   89    18:26    4:26
 13 Boone                   397   71   76   80   84   86   90   91    18:23    2:56

Incomplete Teams: Bondurant-Farrar
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Johnston
    5  Jessica McKee, 8           13:34  
    9  Lily Dunley, 7             14:05  
   13  Elizabeth Fjelstad, 8      14:24  
   18  Ally Andreasen, 8          14:38  
   24  Abbie Thilges, 7           14:59  
   28  Mackenzie Laughlin, 8      15:05  
   30  Gwynna Miner, 8            15:11  
Total Time = 1:11:40     Total Places = 69

2. Ankeny
    7  Alex Robran, 8             13:48  
   12  Meghan Trimble, 8          14:13  
   15  Ciara Gilliam, 8           14:37  
   16  Annie McClure, 8           14:38  
   33  Elissa Peterson, 8         15:16  
   62  Laura McKenzie, 8          16:16  
   64  Maggie Hinrichs, 8         16:19  
Total Time = 1:12:32     Total Places = 83

3. Ames
    1  Olivia Jenks, 8            13:10  
    6  Jayna Wannamaker, 7        13:47  
   21  Andrea Newman, 8           14:48  
   27  Eva Hill, 7                15:03  
   38  Eily Mickelson, 7          15:24  
   44  Kate Nettleton, 8          15:33  
   66  Amy Yang, 7                16:44  
Total Time = 1:12:12     Total Places = 93

4. Waukee
   14  Lily Campbell, 8           14:27  
   17  Katie Slauson, 8           14:38  
   20  Erica Graham, 8            14:39  
   31  Lexi Lewis, 8              15:14  
   40  Emma Bolles, 8             15:28  
   48  Madeline Gibson, 8         15:42  
   49  Libby Storts, 8            15:45  
Total Time = 1:14:26     Total Places = 122

5. Valley
    2  Helen Gould, 7             13:30  
    4  Danielle Rinn, 8           13:33  
   23  Ella McGuire, 8            14:58  
   50  Allison Hutchinson, 8      15:45  
   53  Allie Spencer, 8           15:55  
   54  Libby Helverson, 8         15:58  
   58  Cassie Greene, 8           16:09  
Total Time = 1:13:41     Total Places = 132

6. Ankeny Centennial
    8  Megan Gray, 8              13:51  
   19  Chloe Frazier, 8           14:39  
   29  Betsy Ridout, 8            15:08  
   32  Emma Peck, 8               15:15  
   47  Sydney Theil               15:39  
   52  Jaedyn Birchmier, 8        15:49  
   57  Natalie Huss, 8            16:08  
Total Time = 1:14:32     Total Places = 135

7. Roosevelt
   10  Isabel Buchanan, 8         14:06  
   11  Brennan Drake, 8           14:08  
   34  Claire Brocker, 8          15:16  
   45  Megan Flemming, 7          15:35  
   46  Ingrid Collett, 7          15:39  
   69  Hannah Neary, 8            16:58  
   70  Emma Walters, 8            17:05  
Total Time = 1:14:44     Total Places = 146

8. Southeast Polk
    3  Sydney Milani, 8           13:31  
   22  Kelsey Grant, 8            14:54  
   41  Taylor Beyer, 8            15:29  
   55  Rachel Larkins, 8          16:00  
   59  Lindsay Chappell, 8        16:11  
   72  Avery Abbas, 8             17:08  
   74  Samantha Kline, 8          17:18  
Total Time = 1:16:05     Total Places = 180

9. Urbandale
   35  Avery Peterson, 8          15:17  
   36  Grace Rempe, 8             15:18  
   37  Sara Wilson, 8             15:23  
   39  Skylar Shellmyer, 8        15:27  
   61  Kathryn Mueller, 7         16:11  
   63  Hope Johnson, 7            16:18  
   65  Carrie Cox, 7              16:20  
Total Time = 1:17:36     Total Places = 208

10. Dallas Center Grimes
   25  Lauren Osborn, 7           15:01  
   26  Natalie Paulson, 7         15:02  
   43  Kaitlyn Murano, 8          15:33  
   56  Grace Robbins, 7           16:05  
   60  Rebecca Ingle, 8           16:11  
   67  Sami Sterbenz, 7           16:44  
   68  Alyssa Nichols, 7          16:53  
Total Time = 1:17:52     Total Places = 210

11. D M East
   42  Amron Bokicha, 7           15:32  
   73  Katherine Currier, 7       17:15  
   75  Jasmin Mendoza, 7          17:31  
   77  Mara Kinney, 7             17:46  
   78  Brittany Ferrell, 7        17:51  
   79  Honor Edmonds, 7           17:54  
   82  Emma Buchacker, 7          18:15  
Total Time = 1:25:55     Total Places = 345

12. Marshalltown
   51  Tanna Underhill, 7         15:46  
   81  Sloan Vry, 7               18:14  
   83  Sarah Jacobs, 8            18:39  
   85  Maddy Jelken, 8            19:19  
   87  Megan Bell, 7              20:12  
   88  Gretchen Benscoter, 8      20:15  
   89  Grace Metzger, 8           20:16  
Total Time = 1:32:10     Total Places = 387

13. Boone
   71  Greta Aspengren, 7         17:07  
   76  Katelyn Melhaus, 8         17:39  
   80  Harper Larson, 7           18:04  
   84  Grace Squibb, 7            19:03  
   86  Veronica McCormick, 7      20:02  
   90  Ana Freund, 7              20:50  
   91  Erin Peterson, 8           22:10  
Total Time = 1:31:55     Total Places = 397
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Olivia Jenks, 8            13:10    Ames                 
    2     2  Helen Gould, 7             13:30    Valley               
    3     3  Sydney Milani, 8           13:31    Southeast Polk       
    4     4  Danielle Rinn, 8           13:33    Valley               
    5     5  Jessica McKee, 8           13:34    Johnston             
    6     6  Jayna Wannamaker, 7        13:47    Ames                 
    7     7  Alex Robran, 8             13:48    Ankeny               
    8     8  Megan Gray, 8              13:51    Ankeny Centennial    
    9     9  Lily Dunley, 7             14:05    Johnston             
   10    10  Isabel Buchanan, 8         14:06    Roosevelt            
   11    11  Brennan Drake, 8           14:08    Roosevelt            
   12    12  Meghan Trimble, 8          14:13    Ankeny               
   13    13  Elizabeth Fjelstad, 8      14:24    Johnston             
   14    14  Lily Campbell, 8           14:27    Waukee               
   15    15  Ciara Gilliam, 8           14:37    Ankeny               
   16    16  Annie McClure, 8           14:38    Ankeny               
   17    17  Katie Slauson, 8           14:38    Waukee               
   18    18  Ally Andreasen, 8          14:38    Johnston             
   19    19  Chloe Frazier, 8           14:39    Ankeny Centennial    
   20    20  Erica Graham, 8            14:39    Waukee               
   21    21  Andrea Newman, 8           14:48    Ames                 
   22    22  Kelsey Grant, 8            14:54    Southeast Polk       
   23    23  Ella McGuire, 8            14:58    Valley               
   24    24  Abbie Thilges, 7           14:59    Johnston             
   25    25  Lauren Osborn, 7           15:01    Dallas Center Grimes 
   26    26  Natalie Paulson, 7         15:02    Dallas Center Grimes 
   27    27  Eva Hill, 7                15:03    Ames                 
   28    28  Mackenzie Laughlin, 8      15:05    Johnston             
   29    29  Betsy Ridout, 8            15:08    Ankeny Centennial    
   30    30  Gwynna Miner, 8            15:11    Johnston             
   31    31  Lexi Lewis, 8              15:14    Waukee               
   32    32  Emma Peck, 8               15:15    Ankeny Centennial    
   33    33  Elissa Peterson, 8         15:16    Ankeny               
   34    34  Claire Brocker, 8          15:16    Roosevelt            
   35    35  Avery Peterson, 8          15:17    Urbandale            
   36    36  Grace Rempe, 8             15:18    Urbandale            
   37        Sophie Maras, 7            15:22    Johnston             
   38    37  Sara Wilson, 8             15:23    Urbandale            
   39    38  Eily Mickelson, 7          15:24    Ames                 
   40        Kate Hapgood, 7            15:25    Johnston             
   41    39  Skylar Shellmyer, 8        15:27    Urbandale            
   42    40  Emma Bolles, 8             15:28    Waukee               
   43        Grace Campidilli, 7        15:28    Johnston             
   44    41  Taylor Beyer, 8            15:29    Southeast Polk       
   45        Hannah Short, 8            15:31    Johnston             
   46    42  Amron Bokicha, 7           15:32    D M East             
   47    43  Kaitlyn Murano, 8          15:33    Dallas Center Grimes 
   48    44  Kate Nettleton, 8          15:33    Ames                 
   49    45  Megan Flemming, 7          15:35    Roosevelt            
   50        Anna Zinselmeier, 8        15:36    Johnston             
   51        Peyton McClure, 8          15:37    Johnston             
   52    46  Ingrid Collett, 7          15:39    Roosevelt            
   53    47  Sydney Theil               15:39    Ankeny Centennial    
   54    48  Madeline Gibson, 8         15:42    Waukee               
   55        Lauren Urban, 7            15:44    Johnston             
   56        Taryn Swaim, 8             15:44    Johnston             
   57    49  Libby Storts, 8            15:45    Waukee               
   58        Ali O\'hern, 8             15:45    Waukee               
   59    50  Allison Hutchinson, 8      15:45    Valley               
   60    51  Tanna Underhill, 7         15:46    Marshalltown         
   61    52  Jaedyn Birchmier, 8        15:49    Ankeny Centennial    
   62    53  Allie Spencer, 8           15:55    Valley               
   63    54  Libby Helverson, 8         15:58    Valley               
   64    55  Rachel Larkins, 8          16:00    Southeast Polk       
   65    56  Grace Robbins, 7           16:05    Dallas Center Grimes 
   66        Julia Davis, 7             16:06    Johnston             
   67    57  Natalie Huss, 8            16:08    Ankeny Centennial    
   68    58  Cassie Greene, 8           16:09    Valley               
   69    59  Lindsay Chappell, 8        16:11    Southeast Polk       
   70    60  Rebecca Ingle, 8           16:11    Dallas Center Grimes 
   71    61  Kathryn Mueller, 7         16:11    Urbandale            
   72        Hailey Russell, 7          16:12    Johnston             
   73        Sadie Broka, 7             16:14    Johnston             
   74    62  Laura McKenzie, 8          16:16    Ankeny               
   75    63  Hope Johnson, 7            16:18    Urbandale            
   76    64  Maggie Hinrichs, 8         16:19    Ankeny               
   77    65  Carrie Cox, 7              16:20    Urbandale            
   78        Brooke Trampel, 8          16:21    Waukee               
   79        Susie Sullivan, 8          16:29    Johnston             
   80        Zoe Carter, 7              16:33    Urbandale            
   81        Anna Eakle, 8              16:34    Ankeny               
   82        Allison Varineau, 8        16:35    Ankeny               
   83        Amy Johnson, 8             16:37    Valley               
   84        Kelsey Hostetler, 7        16:40    Johnston             
   85    66  Amy Yang, 7                16:44    Ames                 
   86    67  Sami Sterbenz, 7           16:44    Dallas Center Grimes 
   87        Jamie Hoss, 7              16:46    Johnston             
   88    68  Alyssa Nichols, 7          16:53    Dallas Center Grimes 
   89        Elizabeth Belling, 8       16:54    Dallas Center Grimes 
   90    69  Hannah Neary, 8            16:58    Roosevelt            
   91        Alli Jacobsen, 8           17:03    Ankeny               
   92        Zoe Roccasecca, 8          17:04    Ankeny               
   93    70  Emma Walters, 8            17:05    Roosevelt            
   94        McKenzie Paulsen, 8        17:06    Valley               
   95    71  Greta Aspengren, 7         17:07    Boone                
   96        Emma Frazier, 8            17:07    Ankeny Centennial    
   97        Lydia Berry, 8             17:07    Roosevelt            
   98        Meredith Long, 8           17:08    Ankeny Centennial    
   99    72  Avery Abbas, 8             17:08    Southeast Polk       
  100        Alex Thorson, 8            17:09    Waukee               
  101        Olivia Lauber, 8           17:11    Ames                 
  102        Kira Simmons, 7            17:15    Ames                 
  103    73  Katherine Currier, 7       17:15    D M East             
  104        Lauren Beardsley, 8        17:16    Ankeny               
  105        Jasmin Lacey, 8            17:17    Urbandale            
  106    74  Samantha Kline, 8          17:18    Southeast Polk       
  107        Lauren Wadle, 8            17:18    Waukee               
  108        Helena Anderson, 7         17:19    Roosevelt            
  109        T\'ana Smith, 7            17:21    Ames                 
  110        Ashley Truman, 8           17:23    Ankeny               
  111        Zaira Garcia, 7            17:24    Urbandale            
  112        Natalie Alleman, 8         17:25    Ankeny               
  113        Rachel VanderHart, 7       17:30    Urbandale            
  114        Taylor Hatch, 8            17:31    Waukee               
  115    75  Jasmin Mendoza, 7          17:31    D M East             
  116        Shaye Coughlin, 8          17:32    Waukee               
  117        Kailee Allen, 8            17:32    Waukee               
  118        Chloe Thostenson, 8        17:35    Southeast Polk       
  119        Isabel Ingram, 8           17:35    Ames                 
  120        Regan Doud, 8              17:36    Waukee               
  121        Achol Malow, 8             17:37    Urbandale            
  122        Megan Solberg, 7           17:37    Johnston             
  123    76  Katelyn Melhaus, 8         17:39    Boone                
  124        Jillian Shoultz, 7         17:41    Johnston             
  125        Mali Balistad, 8           17:42    Ames                 
  126        Danielle Nichols, 8        17:42    Valley               
  127        Kori Holman, 8             17:43    Roosevelt            
  128        Anna Keplinger, 8          17:44    Waukee               
  129        Olivia Oppedal, 8          17:44    Ames                 
  130    77  Mara Kinney, 7             17:46    D M East             
  131        Jordyn Bostwick, 8         17:47    Ankeny               
  132        Autumn Keleture, 8         17:47    Valley               
  133        Amber Bormann, 8           17:48    Roosevelt            
  134        Hailey Starcevik, 8        17:50    Southeast Polk       
  135    78  Brittany Ferrell, 7        17:51    D M East             
  136        Anika Schmitt, 8           17:53    Johnston             
  137        Ava McDonald, 8            17:53    Southeast Polk       
  138    79  Honor Edmonds, 7           17:54    D M East             
  139        Grace Foxen, 8             17:55    Waukee               
  140        Isabel Shaw, 8             17:56    Southeast Polk       
  141        Sydney Mitchell, 8         17:56    Valley               
  142        Dana Thacker, 7            17:57    Johnston             
  143        Eva Long, 8                17:59    Ankeny Centennial    
  144        Nora Kirsch, 8             18:00    Waukee               
  145        Katie Miller, 8            18:01    Ankeny Centennial    
  146        Sarah May, 8               18:03    Ames                 
  147        Leah Jimmerson, 8          18:04    Valley               
  148    80  Harper Larson, 7           18:04    Boone                
  149        Kate Michalski, 7          18:08    Johnston             
  150        Katie Mitchell, 8          18:10    Johnston             
  151        Emma Slifka, 8             18:13    Southeast Polk       
  152    81  Sloan Vry, 7               18:14    Marshalltown         
  153    82  Emma Buchacker, 7          18:15    D M East             
  154        Erica Rineheart, 8         18:19    Southeast Polk       
  155        Sonja Barrett, 8           18:19    Waukee               
  156        Haley Martin, 8            18:20    Waukee               
  157        Morgan Hansen, 8           18:21    Valley               
  158        Chloe Spring, 8            18:22    Southeast Polk       
  159        Emma Shanahan, 8           18:23    Roosevelt            
  160        Emma Pelligrino, 8         18:23    Southeast Polk       
  161        Kaysia Santiago, 7         18:24    Ames                 
  162        Emma Grimm, 7              18:27    Roosevelt            
  163        Tavia Dreismeier, 8        18:30    Ankeny Centennial    
  164        Claire Brown, 8            18:31    Waukee               
  165        Hannah Watson, 8           18:34    Ankeny Centennial    
  166        Megan DeReus, 8            18:35    Southeast Polk       
  167        Josie Sawhill, 7           18:37    D M East             
  168        Marissa Brunick, 8         18:37    Johnston             
  169    83  Sarah Jacobs, 8            18:39    Marshalltown         
  170        Casey Hodson, 7            18:39    Johnston             
  171        Kylie Glover, 7            18:40    Ames                 
  172        Jinena Aguilar, 7          18:41    D M East             
  173        Hanna Peterman, 8          18:43    Johnston             
  174        Kathryn Shields, 7         18:43    Ames                 
  175        Lester Kinsey, 8           18:44    Bondurant-Farrar     
  176        Vera Snodgrass, 7          18:44    D M East             
  177        Olivia Galyon, 8           18:46    Ames                 
  178        Abby Nichol, 7             18:47    Johnston             
  179        Delilah Fidler, 8          18:48    Valley               
  180        Grace Hinze, 8             18:49    Southeast Polk       
  181        Martina Valline, 7         18:49    Dallas Center Grimes 
  182        Fulton Elly, 7             18:53    Bondurant-Farrar     
  183        Lucy Brown, 8              18:54    Valley               
  184        Intisar Becic, 8           18:54    Roosevelt            
  185        Katie Uitenbroek, 7        18:55    Johnston             
  186        Stella Murphy, 8           18:56    Roosevelt            
  187        Antoinette Veldhuizen, 8   18:59    Southeast Polk       
  188        Sarah Smith, 7             19:00    Roosevelt            
  189        Beth Cyr, 8                19:01    Ames                 
  190    84  Grace Squibb, 7            19:03    Boone                
  191        Madalyn Sebastian, 7       19:05    Urbandale            
  192        Clair Jones, 8             19:06    Valley               
  193        Lizzie Napier, 8           19:06    Valley               
  194        Kathryn Rozanek, 8         19:09    Valley               
  195        Denelle Lester, 7          19:09    Urbandale            
  196        Josie Hovey, 7             19:11    Johnston             
  197    85  Maddy Jelken, 8            19:19    Marshalltown         
  198        Fiorella Meyer, 7          19:27    Ames                 
  199        Julia Gyure, 7             19:29    Urbandale            
  200        Kelsie Simonsen, 8         19:30    Southeast Polk       
  201        Kaylee Tiffin, 8           19:31    Southeast Polk       
  202        Caylee Fuqua, 7            19:32    Ames                 
  203        Mawa Toure, 7              19:33    D M East             
  204        Josie Taylor, 7            19:39    Ames                 
  205        Katie Lajoie, 8            19:41    Ankeny Centennial    
  206        Sierra Heimbuck, 8         19:44    Valley               
  207        Alison Baty, 8             19:48    Waukee               
  208        Dale Neal, 7               19:49    Roosevelt            
  209        Mackenzie Bennett, 8       19:50    Ankeny Centennial    
  210        Maleah Thurman, 8          19:53    Dallas Center Grimes 
  211        Ramus Karley, 7            19:59    Bondurant-Farrar     
  212    86  Veronica McCormick, 7      20:02    Boone                
  213        Haley Buchanan, 8          20:08    Valley               
  214        Taylor Johnson, 8          20:10    Valley               
  215    87  Megan Bell, 7              20:12    Marshalltown         
  216        Paige VanWyk, 8            20:13    Southeast Polk       
  217    88  Gretchen Benscoter, 8      20:15    Marshalltown         
  218    89  Grace Metzger, 8           20:16    Marshalltown         
  219        Paige Penningroth, 8       20:19    Urbandale            
  220        Evie Nelson, 7             20:21    Roosevelt            
  221        Carley Wyble, 8            20:24    Valley               
  222        Aline Moreno, 7            20:30    D M East             
  223        Allison Schafer, 8         20:31    Southeast Polk       
  224        Liz Lau, 8                 20:35    Valley               
  225        Chloe Carpenter, 8         20:37    Dallas Center Grimes 
  226        Sember Joe, 7              20:38    D M East             
  227        Sydney Peterman, 8         20:46    Johnston             
  228        Jill Podhajsky, 8          20:46    Marshalltown         
  229        Jocelyn Patterson, 8       20:46    Roosevelt            
  230        Izzy O, 7                  20:46    Roosevelt            
  231        Elizabeth Day, 8           20:49    Valley               
  232        Jenny Sprecher, 8          20:49    Valley               
  233    90  Ana Freund, 7              20:50    Boone                
  234        Walling Mary Kate, 7       20:53    D M East             
  235        Lydia Linch, 7             20:56    Ames                 
  236        Victoria Schwartz, 7       20:58    Ames                 
  237        Alexis Burrows, 8          21:03    Southeast Polk       
  238        Cassidy Dilks, 8           21:04    Southeast Polk       
  239        Caitlin Alexander, 7       21:09    Dallas Center Grimes 
  240        Kali Dixon, 7              21:18    Urbandale            
  241        Kenzie Kubovich, 8         21:19    Johnston             
  242        Cora Johnston, 8           21:21    Roosevelt            
  243        Laura Kerton, 7            21:24    Ames                 
  244        Piper Hanawalt, 7          21:25    D M East             
  245        Claire Kaiser, 7           21:26    Urbandale            
  246        Grace Kim, 7               21:53    Ames                 
  247        Lauren Fisher, 7           21:56    Urbandale            
  248        Hannah Hawkins, 8          21:57    Southeast Polk       
  249        Hannah Petersen, 8         21:58    Southeast Polk       
  250        Maria Kozakova, 7          22:00    Ames                 
  251        Rebekah Slight, 8          22:06    Southeast Polk       
  252        Jaedyn Koehn, 7            22:09    Ames                 
  253    91  Erin Peterson, 8           22:10    Boone                
  254        Kit Stoelk, 7              22:26    Urbandale            
  255        Charisma Mendez, 8         22:30    Valley               
  256        Golara Malaki, 8           22:54    Ames                 
  257        Olivia Stone, 7            22:54    Marshalltown         
  258        Jillian Mack, 8            23:10    Valley               
  259        Jenna Pastour, 8           23:24    Southeast Polk       
  260        Summer Williams, 7         23:33    D M East             
  261        CeCe Vlach, 7              23:34    Johnston             
  262        Nyaloak Chuol, 7           23:38    D M East             
  263        Sammi Viegales, 7          23:47    D M East             
  264        Aspen Holm, 7              24:01    Ames                 
  265        Samantha Pareti, 8         24:20    Ankeny               
  266        Sloan Speten, 8            24:23    Waukee               
  267        Hanna Tanner, 7            24:25    Johnston             
  268        Amber Mohmand, 8           24:26    Ames                 
  269        Sydney Bogart, 8           24:28    Waukee               
  270        Niyat Gebray, 7            24:36    D M East             
  271        Ellie Odole, 7             25:18    Roosevelt            
  272        Emily Miller, 7            25:25    Marshalltown         
  273        Anastasia Kemnitzer, 8     25:40    Southeast Polk       
  274        Katelynn Gerke, 7          26:31    D M East             
  275        Kelsey Dostal, 7           28:13    Marshalltown         
  276        Sadie Lindgren, 8          28:20    Ankeny               
  277        Maryssa Zamarron, 7        29:59    D M East             
  278        Kassy Ashley, 7            29:59    D M East             
  279        Alyssa Medina, 7           30:02    D M East             
  280        Virginia Callahan, 7           D M East             
  281        Nadia Fadel, 7                 D M East             

Return to home page.