Waukee Invitational MS Boys

Valley Southwoods, Iowa

Oct. 1, 2013
80 degrees and Sunny
Results by Cal Murdock

MS Girls

MS Boys

JV Girls

JV Girls

Var Girls

Var Boys

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1* Ankeny                   90   12   14   16   21   27   28   35    13:05    0:35
 2* Ankeny Centennial        90    1   10   24   26   29   31   38    12:56    1:46
  3 Johnston                 94    2   11   15   30   36   37   40    12:57    1:39
  4 Waukee                  106    4    5   19   34   44   48   56    13:06    1:13
  5 Valley                  113   13   17   18   32   33   72   77    13:10    0:40
  6 Ames                    135    3   20   22   39   51   58   62    13:19    1:30
  7 Dallas Center Grimes    196    7    9   46   64   70   80   87    13:38    1:57
  8 Marshalltown            218    8   47   49   54   60   63   84    13:43    1:29
  9 Southeast Polk          234    6   23   65   69   71   74   76    13:56    2:10
 10 Urbandale               272   43   50   55   57   67   68   73    14:03    0:44
 11 Roosevelt               298   41   45   59   75   78   79   81    14:16    1:18
 12 Bondurant-Farrar        324   25   42   66   95   96   97   98    15:31    5:08
 13 Boone                   369   52   53   85   88   91   93   94    15:07    2:16
 14 D M East                401   61   82   83   86   89   90   92    15:09    1:52
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1*. Ankeny
   12  Deaglan Riordan, 8         12:50  
   14  Peter Gaspari, 8           12:52  
   16  Hunter Wiebel, 8           13:00  
   21  Dayne Kajewski, 8          13:14  
   27  Colton Lammers, 8          13:25  
   28  Ben Newton, 8              13:26  
   35  Conner Farrell, 8          13:32  
Total Time = 1:05:21     Total Places = 90

2*. Ankeny Centennial
    1  Camden Cox, 8              11:41  
   10  Ahren Davis, 8             12:48  
   24  Connor Neils, 8            13:21  
   26  Carson Merical, 8          13:24  
   29  David Guddall, 8           13:26  
   31  Joel Hyler, 8              13:26  
   38  Tyler Covery, 8            13:36  
Total Time = 1:04:40     Total Places = 90

3. Johnston
    2  Preston Peddicord, 8       11:56  
   11  Aidan MacGregor, 7         12:50  
   15  Grant Lair, 8              12:58  
   30  Logan Swaim, 8             13:26  
   36  Zach Anthofer, 7           13:34  
   37  Waleed Yual, 8             13:35  
   40  Kade Johnson, 7            13:39  
Total Time = 1:04:44     Total Places = 94

4. Waukee
    4  Max Wiltse, 8              12:33  
    5  Ahren Reitsma, 8           12:34  
   19  Brantley Anderson, 8       13:05  
   34  Tyson Kelderman, 8         13:32  
   44  Alex Ertl, 8               13:46  
   48  Alex Whitmer, 8            13:52  
   56  Taylor Sheeler, 8          14:01  
Total Time = 1:05:30     Total Places = 106

5. Valley
   13  Armaan Kumar, 8            12:51  
   17  Kon Lueth, 8               13:00  
   18  Jd VanderWeide, 8          13:00  
   32  Matt Scharingson, 8        13:27  
   33  Nick Johnson, 8            13:31  
   72  Preston Doerrfeld, 8       14:45  
   77  Ryan Roberts, 8            14:56  
Total Time = 1:05:49     Total Places = 113

6. Ames
    3  Tyler Carney, 8            12:28  
   20  Tim Jenks, 8               13:09  
   22  Thomas DeLay, 8            13:21  
   39  Carter Biedenbach, 8       13:37  
   51  Cody Haferbier, 7          13:58  
   58  Lucas Bleyle, 7            14:02  
   62  Sam Taylor, 7              14:20  
Total Time = 1:06:33     Total Places = 135

7. Dallas Center Grimes
    7  Alex Thompson, 8           12:38  
    9  Tyler Borneman, 7          12:44  
   46  Ean Followwill, 8          13:49  
   64  Nolan Grimes, 8            14:23  
   70  Jared Klaessy, 8           14:34  
   80  Tyler Merical, 8           15:01  
   87  Caleb Rhoads, 7            15:38  
Total Time = 1:08:08     Total Places = 196

8. Marshalltown
    8  Sam Irwin, 8               12:41  
   47  Dylan Roseburrough, 8      13:51  
   49  Jarod Dolezal, 8           13:52  
   54  Luke Pederson, 8           14:00  
   60  Blake Mann, 8              14:10  
   63  Brent Johnson, 7           14:21  
   84  Andrew Barber, 8           15:16  
Total Time = 1:08:34     Total Places = 218

9. Southeast Polk
    6  Cutler Owens, 8            12:35  
   23  Andrew Owens, 8            13:21  
   65  Cj Schrock, 7              14:24  
   69  Mason Cole, 8              14:33  
   71  Brandon Banyas, 7          14:44  
   74  Beau Lessard, 8            14:48  
   76  Isaish Keomala, 7          14:51  
Total Time = 1:09:37     Total Places = 234

10. Urbandale
   43  Jared Galligan, 8          13:45  
   50  Jack Pearson, 8            13:56  
   55  Drew Dabney, 8             14:01  
   57  Carter Troncin, 8          14:01  
   67  Parker Middleswart, 8      14:28  
   68  Tyler Gajewsky, 8          14:30  
   73  Keenan Cutchens, 8         14:46  
Total Time = 1:10:11     Total Places = 272

11. Roosevelt
   41  Forrest LaPrade, 7         13:39  
   45  Matt Jones, 8              13:47  
   59  Harry Prentice, 7          14:07  
   75  Cole Ramirez, 8            14:48  
   78  Cooper Cary, 8             14:57  
   79  Ben Russell, 7             14:58  
   81  Thon Kueth, 8              15:02  
Total Time = 1:11:18     Total Places = 298

12. Bondurant-Farrar
   25  Van Baale Drake, 8         13:22  
   42  Townsend Caleb, 8          13:44  
   66  McCleary Isaac, 8          14:26  
   95  McGovern Joseph, 8         17:34  
   96  Riemersma Ben, 8           18:29  
   97  Gray Ethan, 7              23:07  
   98  Valentine Tanner, 7        25:11  
Total Time = 1:17:35     Total Places = 324

13. Boone
   52  Cody Frame, 8              13:59  
   53  Max Hyatt, 8               14:00  
   85  Jackson Zehr, 8            15:23  
   88  Noah Lee, 7                15:58  
   91  Andrew Seeman, 8           16:14  
   93  Jimmy Boustead, 8          16:22  
   94  Jacob Stern, 8             16:48  
Total Time = 1:15:34     Total Places = 369

14. D M East
   61  Eddie Green, 7             14:10  
   82  Heden Perez, 8             15:02  
   83  Jimmy Le, 8                15:03  
   86  William Rassavong, 7       15:26  
   89  Gabe Priest, 7             16:01  
   90  Gene Way, 7                16:11  
   92  Graham Fulton, 7           16:17  
Total Time = 1:15:42     Total Places = 401
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Camden Cox, 8              11:41    Ankeny Centennial    
    2     2  Preston Peddicord, 8       11:56    Johnston             
    3     3  Tyler Carney, 8            12:28    Ames                 
    4     4  Max Wiltse, 8              12:33    Waukee               
    5     5  Ahren Reitsma, 8           12:34    Waukee               
    6     6  Cutler Owens, 8            12:35    Southeast Polk       
    7     7  Alex Thompson, 8           12:38    Dallas Center Grimes 
    8     8  Sam Irwin, 8               12:41    Marshalltown         
    9     9  Tyler Borneman, 7          12:44    Dallas Center Grimes 
   10    10  Ahren Davis, 8             12:48    Ankeny Centennial    
   11    11  Aidan MacGregor, 7         12:50    Johnston             
   12    12  Deaglan Riordan, 8         12:50    Ankeny               
   13    13  Armaan Kumar, 8            12:51    Valley               
   14    14  Peter Gaspari, 8           12:52    Ankeny               
   15    15  Grant Lair, 8              12:58    Johnston             
   16    16  Hunter Wiebel, 8           13:00    Ankeny               
   17    17  Kon Lueth, 8               13:00    Valley               
   18    18  Jd VanderWeide, 8          13:00    Valley               
   19    19  Brantley Anderson, 8       13:05    Waukee               
   20    20  Tim Jenks, 8               13:09    Ames                 
   21    21  Dayne Kajewski, 8          13:14    Ankeny               
   22    22  Thomas DeLay, 8            13:21    Ames                 
   23    23  Andrew Owens, 8            13:21    Southeast Polk       
   24    24  Connor Neils, 8            13:21    Ankeny Centennial    
   25    25  Van Baale Drake, 8         13:22    Bondurant-Farrar     
   26    26  Carson Merical, 8          13:24    Ankeny Centennial    
   27    27  Colton Lammers, 8          13:25    Ankeny               
   28    28  Ben Newton, 8              13:26    Ankeny               
   29    29  David Guddall, 8           13:26    Ankeny Centennial    
   30    30  Logan Swaim, 8             13:26    Johnston             
   31    31  Joel Hyler, 8              13:26    Ankeny Centennial    
   32    32  Matt Scharingson, 8        13:27    Valley               
   33    33  Nick Johnson, 8            13:31    Valley               
   34    34  Tyson Kelderman, 8         13:32    Waukee               
   35    35  Conner Farrell, 8          13:32    Ankeny               
   36    36  Zach Anthofer, 7           13:34    Johnston             
   37    37  Waleed Yual, 8             13:35    Johnston             
   38    38  Tyler Covery, 8            13:36    Ankeny Centennial    
   39    39  Carter Biedenbach, 8       13:37    Ames                 
   40    40  Kade Johnson, 7            13:39    Johnston             
   41    41  Forrest LaPrade, 7         13:39    Roosevelt            
   42        Mitch Hanson, 8            13:40    Johnston             
   43        Joe Schaefer, 7            13:43    Johnston             
   44    42  Townsend Caleb, 8          13:44    Bondurant-Farrar     
   45    43  Jared Galligan, 8          13:45    Urbandale            
   46    44  Alex Ertl, 8               13:46    Waukee               
   47    45  Matt Jones, 8              13:47    Roosevelt            
   48    46  Ean Followwill, 8          13:49    Dallas Center Grimes 
   49        Andrew Janni, 8            13:51    Johnston             
   50        Camron Rinker, 8           13:51    Ankeny               
   51    47  Dylan Roseburrough, 8      13:51    Marshalltown         
   52        Jared Tegeler, 8           13:51    Johnston             
   53    48  Alex Whitmer, 8            13:52    Waukee               
   54    49  Jarod Dolezal, 8           13:52    Marshalltown         
   55        Owen Ness, 7               13:54    Johnston             
   56    50  Jack Pearson, 8            13:56    Urbandale            
   57    51  Cody Haferbier, 7          13:58    Ames                 
   58        Ben Kinman, 7              13:58    Johnston             
   59    52  Cody Frame, 8              13:59    Boone                
   60        Daylan Wagener, 8          14:00    Ankeny               
   61    53  Max Hyatt, 8               14:00    Boone                
   62    54  Luke Pederson, 8           14:00    Marshalltown         
   63    55  Drew Dabney, 8             14:01    Urbandale            
   64    56  Taylor Sheeler, 8          14:01    Waukee               
   65    57  Carter Troncin, 8          14:01    Urbandale            
   66        Steven Vlahakis, 8         14:01    Ankeny               
   67    58  Lucas Bleyle, 7            14:02    Ames                 
   68        Jayden Oshriak, 8          14:03    Ankeny Centennial    
   69    59  Harry Prentice, 7          14:07    Roosevelt            
   70        Will Pieper, 8             14:09    Ankeny Centennial    
   71    60  Blake Mann, 8              14:10    Marshalltown         
   72    61  Eddie Green, 7             14:10    D M East             
   73        Spencer Anderson, 8        14:11    Ankeny               
   74        Erik Catus, 7              14:11    Johnston             
   75        Mason Bierle, 8            14:15    Johnston             
   76    62  Sam Taylor, 7              14:20    Ames                 
   77    63  Brent Johnson, 7           14:21    Marshalltown         
   78    64  Nolan Grimes, 8            14:23    Dallas Center Grimes 
   79    65  Cj Schrock, 7              14:24    Southeast Polk       
   80        Isaiah Pick, 8             14:24    Ankeny               
   81    66  McCleary Isaac, 8          14:26    Bondurant-Farrar     
   82        Brock Driscoll, 8          14:27    Ankeny Centennial    
   83        Nick Johnson, 8            14:27    Waukee               
   84        9836e5b                    14:28                         
   85    67  Parker Middleswart, 8      14:28    Urbandale            
   86        Alex Keninger, 8           14:29    Ankeny Centennial    
   87        Aaron Koopal, 8            14:30    Johnston             
   88    68  Tyler Gajewsky, 8          14:30    Urbandale            
   89        Aaron McCrary, 8           14:33    Waukee               
   90    69  Mason Cole, 8              14:33    Southeast Polk       
   91    70  Jared Klaessy, 8           14:34    Dallas Center Grimes 
   92        Oscar Rodriguez, 8         14:36    Ames                 
   93        Max McGaughy, 7            14:36    Johnston             
   94        Scott Lair, 8              14:38    Johnston             
   95    71  Brandon Banyas, 7          14:44    Southeast Polk       
   96    72  Preston Doerrfeld, 8       14:45    Valley               
   97    73  Keenan Cutchens, 8         14:46    Urbandale            
   98        Zach Gainer, 8             14:47    Waukee               
   99        Andrew Maresca, 7          14:47    Johnston             
  100    74  Beau Lessard, 8            14:48    Southeast Polk       
  101    75  Cole Ramirez, 8            14:48    Roosevelt            
  102    76  Isaish Keomala, 7          14:51    Southeast Polk       
  103        Peter Noll, 8              14:52    Ankeny               
  104    77  Ryan Roberts, 8            14:56    Valley               
  105    78  Cooper Cary, 8             14:57    Roosevelt            
  106        Aj Moeller, 8              14:57    Ankeny               
  107    79  Ben Russell, 7             14:58    Roosevelt            
  108        Will Stenger, 8            14:58    Johnston             
  109        Aj Sandor, 8               15:00    Valley               
  110        Jacob Mulcahy, 8           15:01    Ankeny               
  111    80  Tyler Merical, 8           15:01    Dallas Center Grimes 
  112    81  Thon Kueth, 8              15:02    Roosevelt            
  113    82  Heden Perez, 8             15:02    D M East             
  114        Riley VanderHart, 7        15:02    Urbandale            
  115    83  Jimmy Le, 8                15:03    D M East             
  116        Drake Carson, 8            15:04    Ankeny               
  117        Jack Feller, 7             15:04    Johnston             
  118        Andy Boeke, 8              15:04    Waukee               
  119        Sam Worlie, 8              15:06    Valley               
  120        Asher Heuss, 7             15:07    Johnston             
  121        Donald Bishop, 8           15:07    Valley               
  122        182b8e9                    15:08                         
  123        Drew Beazley, 8            15:08    Johnston             
  124        Michael Holm, 8            15:08    Ames                 
  125        Henry Bennett, 8           15:10    Ames                 
  126        Curt Peters, 8             15:11    Ankeny Centennial    
  127        Josh Franklin, 8           15:11    Urbandale            
  128        Ryan Bruekner, 8           15:12    Johnston             
  129        Austin Shearer, 7          15:12    Roosevelt            
  130        Jackson Marshall, 7        15:13    Johnston             
  131        Haris Serdarevic, 8        15:14    Urbandale            
  132        Evan Wilson, 7             15:14    Southeast Polk       
  133        Josh Marckmann, 8          15:14    Johnston             
  134    84  Andrew Barber, 8           15:16    Marshalltown         
  135        Quinn Swaim, 8             15:17    Johnston             
  136        Ryan Huffman, 8            15:17    Marshalltown         
  137        Nick Cinnamon, 8           15:18    Valley               
  138    85  Jackson Zehr, 8            15:23    Boone                
  139        Kiernan Adair, 7           15:24    Johnston             
  140        Austin Quinn, 7            15:25    Roosevelt            
  141        Luke Sams, 7               15:25    Urbandale            
  142    86  William Rassavong, 7       15:26    D M East             
  143        Jack Evans, 8              15:27    Ankeny Centennial    
  144        Ryan Hanes, 8              15:27    Ankeny               
  145        Carson Luttenegger, 8      15:27    Ankeny               
  146        Kyler Holm, 8              15:28    Ames                 
  147        Josh Dostal, 8             15:28    Johnston             
  148        Vincent Barlow, 7          15:31    Southeast Polk       
  149        Adam Pottebaum, 7          15:33    Johnston             
  150        James Haines, 8            15:34    Southeast Polk       
  151        Fox Corcoran, 8            15:35    Roosevelt            
  152        Ryan Finer, 8              15:36    Urbandale            
  153    87  Caleb Rhoads, 7            15:38    Dallas Center Grimes 
  154        Ethan Mullins, 8           15:41    Urbandale            
  155        Lyle Petty, 8              15:44    Ankeny Centennial    
  156        Michael Schmitz, 7         15:48    Johnston             
  157        Jacob Weisshaar, 8         15:48    Valley               
  158        Caleb Summers, 7           15:49    Marshalltown         
  159        Evan Perry, 7              15:49    Southeast Polk       
  160        Andrew Schon, 8            15:50    Ankeny               
  161        Brian Goode, 8             15:51    Roosevelt            
  162        Kelly Wignall, 8           15:52    Ankeny               
  163        Cole Johnson, 7            15:54    Roosevelt            
  164        Nick Murphy, 8             15:57    Waukee               
  165    88  Noah Lee, 7                15:58    Boone                
  166        Jack Nelson, 7             15:59    Urbandale            
  167        Tate Keuhner, 7            16:00    Marshalltown         
  168        Nate Wilson, 7             16:01    Ames                 
  169    89  Gabe Priest, 7             16:01    D M East             
  170        Liam Roush, 8              16:02    Waukee               
  171        Owen O\'leary, 7           16:03    Roosevelt            
  172        Aaron Buchwald, 7          16:04    Ames                 
  173        Brayden Ludwig, 8          16:04    Ankeny Centennial    
  174        Matthew Jackson, 8         16:05    Johnston             
  175        Amar Sivac, 7              16:07    Urbandale            
  176        Brady Nicolet, 7           16:08    Dallas Center Grimes 
  177    90  Gene Way, 7                16:11    D M East             
  178        Carstan Thompson, 8        16:12    Johnston             
  179        Kevin Stenstrom, 8         16:13    Roosevelt            
  180    91  Andrew Seeman, 8           16:14    Boone                
  181    92  Graham Fulton, 7           16:17    D M East             
  182        Chris Yao, 7               16:17    Johnston             
  183        Luke Smith, 7              16:18    Marshalltown         
  184        Jonathan Moore, 7          16:19    Johnston             
  185        Connor Willeford, 8        16:21    Southeast Polk       
  186        Carson George, 7           16:22    Southeast Polk       
  187    93  Jimmy Boustead, 8          16:22    Boone                
  188        Noah Lebeda, 8             16:23    Urbandale            
  189        Marshall Johnson, 8        16:25    Ankeny               
  190        Jeffrey Barnhart, 8        16:26    Ankeny Centennial    
  191        Carter Vernon, 8           16:30    Ankeny Centennial    
  192        Kale Casteel, 8            16:31    Ankeny Centennial    
  193        Yuet Both, 8               16:32    Valley               
  194        Kyle Kopf, 8               16:33    Valley               
  195        Jacob Jensen, 8            16:34    Ankeny               
  196        Bailey Shaw, 7             16:35    Southeast Polk       
  197        Andrew Greene, 7           16:36    Ames                 
  198        Tyrell Jones, 7            16:37    D M East             
  199        Josh Jones, 8              16:38    Dallas Center Grimes 
  200        Keegan Garton, 7           16:39    Urbandale            
  201        Lucas Theissen, 8          16:41    Marshalltown         
  202        Johnson Huynh, 7           16:41    Southeast Polk       
  203        Weston Hefel, 8            16:43    Dallas Center Grimes 
  204        Ean Warrick, 7             16:45    Ames                 
  205        Brian Jimenz, 8            16:46    Waukee               
  206        Garrett Horak, 8           16:46    Valley               
  207    94  Jacob Stern, 8             16:48    Boone                
  208        Ashton Price, 7            16:51    Urbandale            
  209        Jacob Tobey, 7             16:51    Johnston             
  210        Gabe Vald, 7               16:52    Roosevelt            
  211        Jacob Carpenter, 8         16:52    Urbandale            
  212        Peyton Smith, 8            16:52    Ankeny Centennial    
  213        Nate Espeset, 8            16:52    Ames                 
  214        Jordan Page, 8             16:52    Urbandale            
  215        Gage Clabaugh, 7           16:53    Urbandale            
  216        Juan Guavara, 8            16:53    Marshalltown         
  217        Sean Gabrielson, 8         16:53    Waukee               
  218        Evan Alley, 8              16:54    Valley               
  219        Justin Boord, 8            16:54    Urbandale            
  220        Donnie Carpenter, 7        16:55    D M East             
  221        Sage Speck, 7              16:58    Roosevelt            
  222        Camden Christensen, 8      16:59    Southeast Polk       
  223        Daniel Fu, 7               17:02    Johnston             
  224        Logan Ogden, 7             17:03    Johnston             
  225        Trenton Burkheiser, 7      17:04    D M East             
  226        Cynthia Doe, 7             17:07    D M East             
  227        Mario Rodriguiz, 7         17:07    D M East             
  228        Michael Rackham, 8         17:07    Urbandale            
  229        Tate Clemons, 8            17:08    Boone                
  230        Cooper Halder, 8           17:08    Johnston             
  231        Brandon Vu, 8              17:09    Johnston             
  232        Guan Lin, 7                17:10    Boone                
  233        Avery Bandstra, 8          17:11    Roosevelt            
  234        Alex Berryhill, 8          17:11    Ames                 
  235        Ryan Donnelly, 8           17:12    Valley               
  236        Christian Ertl, 8          17:13    Waukee               
  237        Nate Amundson, 8           17:14    Johnston             
  238        Doug Johnston, 8           17:14    Boone                
  239        Connor Bernstein, 7        17:21    Southeast Polk       
  240        Jacob Schwarzenbach, 8     17:24    Johnston             
  241        Will Brandt, 7             17:25    Southeast Polk       
  242        Alex Martin, 8             17:26    Ankeny               
  243        Joe Swinton, 8             17:28    Southeast Polk       
  244        Peyton Jackson, 7          17:29    Southeast Polk       
  245        Elijah Hanson, 7           17:30    Southeast Polk       
  246        Aric Berryhill, 7          17:31    Ames                 
  247        Camden Boyde, 7            17:31    Urbandale            
  248    95  McGovern Joseph, 8         17:34    Bondurant-Farrar     
  249        Mitch Majure, 7            17:38    Roosevelt            
  250        Alex Thompson, 8           17:40    Urbandale            
  251        Rudy Stallman, 7           17:41    Dallas Center Grimes 
  252        Tyler Blaess, 8            17:42    Waukee               
  253        Liam Struck, 7             17:43    Ames                 
  254        Lopez Scott, 7             17:45    Johnston             
  255        Josh Gartin, 7             17:46    Ames                 
  256        Colin Korshing, 7          17:46    Dallas Center Grimes 
  257        Harrison Yoder, 7          17:50    Ames                 
  258        Tristian Streeter, 7       17:54    Marshalltown         
  259        Julian Perez, 7            17:55    D M East             
  260        Jack Johnson, 8            18:03    Boone                
  261        Noah Hayes, 8              18:04    Urbandale            
  262        Varun Myneni, 8            18:07    Valley               
  263        Caleb Cook, 7              18:08    D M East             
  264        Aditya Somisetty, 8        18:08    Johnston             
  265        Brady Ruch, 8              18:10    Urbandale            
  266        Ady Serdarevic, 7          18:11    Johnston             
  267        Aydin Baschich, 8          18:19    Urbandale            
  268        Connor Peterson, 8         18:19    Boone                
  269        Bobby Kaman, 8             18:21    Urbandale            
  270        Jack Kaman, 8              18:22    Urbandale            
  271        Josh McCunn, 7             18:23    Ames                 
  272        Ian Fefchak-Robinson, 8    18:24    Urbandale            
  273        Linh Tran, 8               18:25    Valley               
  274        Nick Glidden, 8            18:26    Waukee               
  275        Rhys Eshelman, 7           18:28    Roosevelt            
  276    96  Riemersma Ben, 8           18:29    Bondurant-Farrar     
  277        Ethan Hartle, 7            18:29    Johnston             
  278        Ethan Penne, 7             18:30    Southeast Polk       
  279        Noah Barker, 7             18:31    Ames                 
  280        Will Henrichsen, 7         18:34    Johnston             
  281        Joel Neppel, 7             18:35    Ames                 
  282        Mark Nagel, 8              18:36    Johnston             
  283        Tanner Gordon, 8           18:45    Johnston             
  284        Grant Nelson, 7            18:46    Johnston             
  285        Marco Alvarez, 7           18:47    D M East             
  286        Abdullahi Sherif, 7        18:48    D M East             
  287        Clayton Moffit, 8          18:50    Valley               
  288        Eli Leonard, 7             18:51    Dallas Center Grimes 
  289        Royce Murphy, 7            18:56    Dallas Center Grimes 
  290        Jesse Balmer, 8            18:57    Johnston             
  291        Kobe Weber, 8              18:57    Urbandale            
  292        Nicholas Hoepker, 8        18:58    Valley               
  293        Will Thomas, 8             18:59    Ankeny Centennial    
  294        Mason Bryant, 7            19:03    Boone                
  295        Bennett Boote, 8           19:05    Valley               
  296        Ethan Kellerhals, 8        19:06    Urbandale            
  297        Parker Murphy, 8           19:09    Johnston             
  298        Wyatt Rayl, 8              19:12    Southeast Polk       
  299        Noah Mable, 7              19:16    Urbandale            
  300        Tyler Nord, 8              19:28    Ames                 
  301        Ryan Strumm, 8             19:28    Ames                 
  302        Avery Swizdor, 8           19:32    Johnston             
  303        Kade Dolphin, 7            19:32    D M East             
  304        Will Fajen, 8              19:33    Valley               
  305        Michael Liu, 8             19:36    Ames                 
  306        Reece Powell, 8            19:39    Boone                
  307        Dominic Bond, 8            19:44    Marshalltown         
  308        Neil Fajen, 8              19:47    Valley               
  309        Luke McKibben, 7           19:48    Marshalltown         
  310        Sam Craig, 7               19:49    Urbandale            
  311        Josh Norris, 7             19:53    Boone                
  312        Andrew Berry, 8            20:00    Valley               
  313        Forrest Roark, 7           20:01    D M East             
  314        Quin Mattison, 7           20:01    D M East             
  315        Alexander Young, 8         20:03    Urbandale            
  316        Alex Zarkowski, 8          20:03    Waukee               
  317        Calvin Pundzak, 7          20:05    D M East             
  318        Jackson Barzan, 8          20:07    Roosevelt            
  319        Otto Gunderson, 8          20:07    Roosevelt            
  320        Kong Neyail, 7             20:08    D M East             
  321        Teondre King, 7            20:09    D M East             
  322        Josh Dvorak, 8             20:11    Valley               
  323        Wyatt Evans, 7             20:24    D M East             
  324        Zac Murray, 7              20:26    Dallas Center Grimes 
  325        Garrett Wheeler, 8         20:32    Valley               
  326        Preston Hayes, 8           20:33    Valley               
  327        Jonathan Huynh, 8          20:41    Urbandale            
  328        Brennan Wieck, 8           20:42    Valley               
  329        Jacob Beattie, 7           20:44    Southeast Polk       
  330        Jaden Neely, 7             20:58    Johnston             
  331        Charlie Wallace, 7         21:00    D M East             
  332        Carson Campbell, 8         21:03    Ames                 
  333        Michael Watkins, 8         21:04    Johnston             
  334        Anthony Alvarado, 8        21:07    Valley               
  335        Ryan Werner, 7             21:17    Dallas Center Grimes 
  336        Tanner Lloyd, 7            21:23    D M East             
  337        Matthew Kordick, 7         21:25    Boone                
  338        Matthew Farrell, 7         21:25    Ames                 
  339        Raj Oberoi, 8              21:26    Urbandale            
  340        Scott Junck, 7             21:29    Ames                 
  341        Jayden Wright, 7           21:37    D M East             
  342        Joel Adams, 8              22:23    Valley               
  343        Alex Brownfield, 7         22:34    D M East             
  344        Sean Anderson, 8           22:47    Roosevelt            
  345    97  Gray Ethan, 7              23:07    Bondurant-Farrar     
  346        Jacob Schoenrock, 8        23:24    Ames                 
  347        Wesley Cottier, 7          23:34    Boone                
  348        Emmett Bauder, 7           23:34    Marshalltown         
  349        Chris Creston, 7           23:38    D M East             
  350        Josh VanHorn, 7            24:00    Southeast Polk       
  351    98  Valentine Tanner, 7        25:11    Bondurant-Farrar     
  352        Moore Marshall, 7          25:14    Bondurant-Farrar     
  353        Jake Rix, 8                26:10    Dallas Center Grimes 
  354        Ryne Downey, 7             26:15    Marshalltown         
  355        Garrison Osborn, 8         26:40    Valley               
  356        Jacob Coburn, 7            26:50    Johnston             
  357        Patrick Martin, 7          27:04    Marshalltown         
  358        David Wahl, 7              27:04    Marshalltown         
  359        DeBryTae Smith, 7          30:18    D M East             
  360        Quincy Creagan, 7          30:38    D M East             
  361        Ben Warren, 7              31:52    Southeast Polk       
  362        Justin Wygle, 7            31:56    D M East             

Return to home page.