2012 Lynnville-Sully Invitational
Diamond Trail Golf Course in Lynnville
Sept. 13, 2012
       
*Indicates that runner was a non-scorer because they weren't in top 7 for their team.
PLACE NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 Christopher Welch Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 17:38 09
2 Aaron Ward CMB 17:48 22
3 Zach Hougland Davis County 18:18 12
4 Rhett Thus HLV 18:20 42
5 Rhett Gainey PCM 18:31 71
6 Jacob Lensing Pella Christian 18:33 14
7 Jack Hastings Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 18:33 65
8 Mark Deutsch CMB 18:32 97
9 Ryen Van Vark Pella Christian 18:50 55
10 Canyon Kuhlmann Lynnville-Sully 18:55 49
11 Clay Roberts Davis County 18:57 11
12 Max Shannon Pella Christian 18:59 04
13 Hunter Wilz Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 19:08 20
14 Joe Stiefel HLV 19:11 03
15 Kody Smith Davis County 19:18 36
16 Dave Trettin Lynnville-Sully 19:19 05
17 Justin Vollmer Davis County 19:20 92
18 Ben Trettin Lynnville-Sully 19:33 77
19 Trent Wanders North Mahaska 19:35 42
20 Dylan Lauer Pleasantville 19:35 79
21 Eric Clark Twin Cedars 19:39 70
22 Craig Wilson Pella Christian 19:41 53
23 Christopher Harvey Davis County 19:42 98
24 Matt Chizek PCM 19:47 92
25 Matt Spoelstra Pella Christian 19:48 91
26 Sean Lemmons Davis County 19:49 60
27 Jackson Voyles Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 19:50 66
28 Andrew Hart Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 19:54 43
29 Coty Good Davis County 20:14 22
30 Jonathan Beltman Pella Christian 20:20 66
31 Tucker Black Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 20:21 19
32 Jackson Schelhaas Pella Christian 20:45 82
33 Connor Doran HLV 20:50 00
*34 Austin Davis Davis County 20:50 50
35 Mitch Merical HLV 20:58 01
36 Daniel Avery Southeast Warren 21:04 63
37 Brody Hall HLV 21:09 34
38 Jeremy Berry Moravia 21:20 56
39 Bryant Seuferer Southeast Warren 21:22 69
*40 Andrew Cowles Davis County 21:23 57
41 Josh Luna Pleasantville 21:27 51
*42 Christopher Gingerich Davis County 21:36 97
43 Trenton Howard PCM 21:42 89
*44 Dane Stevenson Davis County 21:46 94
*45 Ryan Snyder Davis County 21:49 50
46 Trever Zoss Pleasantville 21:56 46
47 Alek Breckenridge PCM 21:58 45
*48 Marvin Lipp Davis County 22:02 08
49 Lance Hoch Southeast Warren 22:04 99
50 Connor Fraker Lynnville-Sully 22:05 51
*51 Sam Johnson Davis County 22:08 87
52 Troy Vittetoe PCM 22:14 68
53 Jake Brand Lynnville-Sully 22:18 11
54 Bryan Smith CMB 22:26 61
*55 Dalten Kanselaar Davis County 22:38 99
56 Scott Couch Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 22:42 36
57 Talon Woods Lynnville-Sully 22:47 17
58 Nate Sowers Pleasantville 22:48 11
59 Drake Caple CMB 22:49 41
*60 David Dykstra Pella Christian 22:52 86
61 Jacob Boyles Pleasantville 23:03 16
62 Robert Young North Tama 23:19 12
63 Justin Hardenbrook Lynnville-Sully 23:23 23
*64 Cody Mclure Davis County 23:29 32
65 Trenton Bacus Twin Cedars 23:33 19
*66 Christian Shinkle Lynnville-Sully 23:48 08
67 Alec Brown Pleasantville 24:31 86
68 Charlie Schott PCM 24:45 76
*69 Kordell Mueller Lynnville-Sully 24:46 78
*70 Dakotta Schutter Davis County 25:02 52
71 Mason Foster North Mahaska 25:05 52
*72 Nick Guthrie Lynnville-Sully 25:38 74
73 Triston Roe Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 26:23 84
74 Ben Smith English Valleys 26:24 63
*75 Dakota Nelson Lynnville-Sully 27:55 39
76 Jordan Rekemeyer CMB 29:56 71
77 Jordan Lawerance English Valleys 31:53 92
TEAM SCORES
PLACE SCHOOL SCORE
1 Davis County 69
2 Pella Christian 74
3 Eddyville-Blakesburg 76
4 HLV 121
5 Lynnville-Sully 134
6 PCM 156
7 CMB 168
8 Pleasantville 202
  Colfax-Mingo NTS
  Southeast Warren NTS
  North Tama NTS
  Twin Cedars NTS
  English Valleys NTS
  North Mahaska NTS
  Moravia NTS
http://www.fitnesssports.com