2012 Lynnville-Sully Invitational
Diamond Trail Golf Course in Lynnville
Sept. 13, 2012
       
*Indicates that runner was a non-scorer because they weren't in top 7 for their team.
PLACE NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 Chandra Smith Davis County 16:23 97
2 Ally McClure Davis County 16:34 00
3 Addie McKee Davis County 16:46 18
4 Abi Watson North Tama 16:59 45
5 Hayley Leonard CMB 17:11 81
6 Kaylee Miller Southeast Warren 17:15 40
7 Tressa Watts North Mahaska 17:20 61
8 Chasity Moody CMB 17:24 25
9 Megan Goematt North Mahaska 17:28 69
10 Rachel Peter PCM 17:36 16
11 Allison Hewett English Valleys 17:44 54
12 Kayla Hennick CMB 17:47 27
13 Anne Duetsch CMB 17:55 01
14 Emily Flaig Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 17:56 50
15 Maggie Hougland Davis County 17:57 56
16 Alexa Vander Leest Lynnville-Sully 17:58 36
17 Tara Vos Lynnville-Sully 17:59 06
18 Marissa Hamburg Davis County 18:01 90
19 Marina Shannon Pella Christian 18:20 27
20 Kalleigh Davis County 18:21 44
21 Cori Rice Lynnville-Sully 18:22 42
22 Karli Roozeboom Lynnville-Sully 18:23 60
23 Caitlin Sampson North Mahaska 18:39 47
24 Brittney Roby Twin Cedars 18:51 97
25 Stephanie Twohey CMB 19:00 36
26 Kennedi Hostetler Colfax-Mingo 19:07 64
27 Sydney Davis County 19:12 34
28 Kirra Braun Pella Christian 19:12 87
29 Kayla Ball CMB 19:21 20
30 Mackenzie Klemme CMB 19:25 85
*31 Chantel Maxwell CMB 19:28 28
32 Madison Rasmusson Lynnville-Sully 19:44 69
33 Sammi Fruendt HLV 19:48 46
34 Alexis Waldon English Valleys 19:49 56
35 Andrea Loving North Mahaska 20:03 23
36 Lorraine Brown North Mahaska 20:07 05
37 Leah Brean Pella Christian 20:07 40
38 Nataliah Hopkins Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 20:09 82
39 Kimmie Renaud North Mahaska 20:12 05
40 Brandi Anne Duub North Tama 20:16 64
41 Kandice Breckenridge pella Christian 20:17 83
42 Damaris Worthington Pella Christian 20:37 15
*43 Courtney Davis County 20:47 47
*44 Sophia Davis County 20:48 55
45 Megan Clevland Southeast Warren 21:14 39
46 Abby Westoff English Valleys 21:17 74
47 Hanna DeJoode Pleasantville 21:24 28
*48 Courtney Clapper CMB 21:27 13
49 Breann Coffman English Valleys 21:28 94
50 Amelia Koehn English Valleys 21:37 21
51 Taylor Gosan English Valleys 21:37 82
52 Mori Gonzales Colfax-Mingo 21:40 01
53 Anna Haselhahn Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 21:46 08
*54 Sara Rogers CMB 21:49 29
*55 Sophie Davis County 21:57 68
*56 Kirstin Davis County 21:59 41
57 Rachel Kopriva North Tama 21:59 86
58 Alicia Munoz Pella Christian 22:00 41
59 Jordyn TeBeest North Tama 22:01 02
60 Alexis Taylor North Tama 22:26 64
*61 Elizabeth Jones CMB 22:30 70
62 Yadi Xu Pella Christian 22:32 66
*63 Santi Davis County 22:47 52
64 Ari Davis North Mahaska 22:54 24
65 Olivia Enders Southeast Warren 23:05 51
66 Trisha Kunze Pleasantville 23:06 79
*67 Danilea Davis County 23:07 23
68 Dana Amstrong Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 23:07 79
69 Emma Tanner Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 23:15 13
70 Paige Reck Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 23:38 79
71 Cassie Craig Colfax-Mingo 24:33 31
72 Kaitlin Cook English Valleys 25:08 39
73 Carley Hodgeson Colfax-Mingo 25:11 33
74 Melanie Philavanh Southeast Warren 25:12 94
75 Jenna Little PCM 25:35 58
*76 Drew Norton Davis County 26:16 26
77 Megan Oliver Pleasantville 26:22 04
*78 Brianna Van Donselaar Pella Christian 26:24 10
79 Traci Kunze Pleasantville 26:36 68
80 Sophia Babcock PCM 26:40 42
*81 McKayla Boyd Davis County 26:43 90
TEAM SCORES
PLACE SCHOOL SCORE
1 Davis County 39
2 CMB 63
3 Lynnville-Sully 107
4 North Mahaska 108
5 Pella Christian 164
6 English Valleys 178
7 North Tama 198
8 Eddyville-Blakesburg 217
  Colfax-Mingo NTS
  PCM NTS
  Southeast Warren NTS
  Twin Cedars NTS
  HLV NTS
  Pleasantville NTS
  Moravia NTS
http://www.fitnesssports.com