FAIRFIELD INVITATIONAL RESULTS

Thursday, September 6, 2012

 

GIRLS AA TEAM SCORE

 

                            PLACE                             TEAM                                    SCORE

1

Ft. Madison

36

2

Mt. Pleasant

58

3

Fairfield

62

4

Ottumwa

71

5

Washington

147

6

Chariton

179

7

Burlington - Notre Dame

No Team

 

 

GIRLS AA INDIVIDUALS

 

 PLACE                          NAME                                             SCHOOL                     TIME

1

Jessica Lamb

Fairfield

16.24

2

Sarah Steffensmeier

Ft. Madison

16.48

3

Alyssa Stickford

Ft. Madison

16.49

4

Daylin Latham

Ottumwa

16.51

5

Caroline Owens

Ottumwa

16.55

6

Natalie Ita

Mt. Pleasant

17.05

7

Kaylee Alvarez

Ft. Madison

17.09

8

Jessica Wolken

Central Lee

17.09

9

McKenzie Coppage

Ft. Madison

17.10

10

Emma Ludwig

Mt. Pleasant

17.28

11

Hannah Sobaski

Fairfield

17.31

12

Chloe Haffarnan

Mt. Pleasant

17.36

13

Taylor Ferrel

Fairfield

17.38

14

Maddie Lance

Mt. Pleasant

17.56

15

Jordan Meierotto

Ft. Madison

18.09

16

Hannah Weber

Mt. Pleasant

18.25

17

Brianna Redmann

Fairfield

18.28

18

Ashlyn Thompson

Ottumwa

18.28

19

Rachel Wolf

Ft. Madison

18.32

20

Sage Richmond

Fairfield

18.35

21

Maddy Zesiger

Ottumwa

18.42

22

Stephanie Loy

Washington

18.44

23

Charlette Flanders

Ottumwa

18.46

24

Tracy Andermann

Fairfield

18.50

25

Cierra Covington

Chariton

18.58

26

Katy Rish

Ottumwa

19.07

27

Sarah Keith

Ottumwa

19.10

28

Kaitlin Bucholz

Washington

19.21

29

Abby Melcher

Fairfield

19.54

30

Sarah Greiner

Washington

20.12

31

Megan Shumaker

Mt. Pleasant

20.16

32

Claire Pickford

Ft. Madison

20.21

33

Maddie Bohr

Washington

20.32

34

Jennie Careene

Washington

21.09

35

Sarah Conwell

Washington

21.22

36

Emma Smith

Mt. Pleasant

21.45

37

Ashley Batty

Chariton

22.49

38

Madison Showers

Chariton

23.44

39

Sydney McNeeley

Chariton

24.05

40

Hannah Sunquist

Chariton

26.09

41

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 


GIRLS A TEAM SCORE

 

                     PLACE                             TEAM                                           SCORE

1

Pekin

28

2

Lone Tree

64

3

Wapello

76

4

IMS

143

5

Cardinal

157

6

Danville-New London

No Score

7

Highland

No Score

8

Winfield-Mt. Union

No Score

 

 

 

GIRLS A INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                            NAME                                         SCHOOL                       TIME

1

Gwynne Wright

Pekin

15.26

2

Cassie Stuflick

Danville-New London

16.26

3

Ella Feldman

Lone Tree

16.42

4

Sloan Reighard

Pekin

16.55

5

MaLeaha Earnest

Pekin

17.00

6

Taylor Lock

Pekin

17.06

7

Sydney Reid

Wapello

17.15

8

Kimberlee Ewart

Wapello

17.51

9

Paige Doehrmann

Lone Tree

18.03

10

Julie Wehmeyer

Lone Tree

18.05

11

Renee Buckwalter

IMS

18.27

12

Payton Lock

Pekin

18.31

13

Grettle Major

Pekin

18.34

14

Grace Edwards

Winfield-Mt.Union

18.35

15

Alena Loan

Lone Tree

18.38

16

Hannah Robison

Pekin

18.39

17

Lindsay Albert

Cardinal

18.43

18

Riley Schmieder

IMS

19.14

19

Jessica Ewart

Wapello

19.31

20

Jobi Kauffman

Wapello

19.53

21

Karlie Wade

Winfield-Mt.Union

19.54

22

Nikee Kauffman

Wapello

19.55

23

Rachel Beck

Danville-New London

20.00

24

Amber Bean

Highland-Riverside

20.00

25

Hannah Chaney

Wapello

20.01

26

Bridget Murphy

Highland-Riverside

20.02

27

Allie Heitman

Lone Tree

20.04

28

Morgan Schadel

Danville-New London

20.21

29

Rachel Davidson

Lone Tree

20.39

30

Samantha Anderson

Danville-New London

21.37

31

Betsy Agulair

Wapello

21.56

32

Steffanie Hewitt

Winfield-Mt.Union

22.19

33

Lexi Engle

Cardinal

22.29

34

Emily Miller

Cardinal

22.33

35

Camila Segar

IMS

23.12

36

Lindsey Davis

Cardinal

23.30

37

Samia Harrington

Cardinal

24.20

38

Allison Metcalf

Cardinal

24.36

39

Summer Schrock

IMS

25.53

40

Alvard Mamikanyah

IMS

25.54

41

Megan Miller

Cardinal

25.55

42

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS AA TEAM SCORE

 

                          PLACE                             TEAM                                      SCORE

1

Ft. Madison

26

2

Mt. Pleasant

60

3

Ottumwa

68

4

Fairfield

82

5

Washington

175

6

Central Lee

192

7

Chariton

195

 

 

BOYS AA INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                       NAME                                        SCHOOL                              TIME

1

Isaac Steffensmeier

Ft. Madison

15.49

2

Cody McConnell

Ottumwa

16.44

3

Nick Guzman

Ft. Madison

16.56

4

Charlie Altfilisch

Otttumwa

17.02

5

Daniel Goebel

Ft. Madison

17.53

6

Tommy Thorne

Mt. Pleasant

17.55

7

Derek Tallman

Ft. Madison

17.57

8

Randy Andermann

Fairfield

18.05

9

Drew Perry

Mt. Pleasant

18.15

10

Joel Knipe

Ft. Madison

18.22

11

Raheem Black

Ft. Madison

18.25

12

Logan Mulford

Mt. Pleasant

18.33

13

Noah Dean

Ft. Madison

18.36

14

Trevor Starnes

Fairfield

18.37

15

Brach Prough

Mt. Pleasant

18.43

16

Jonah Marks

Fairfield

18.47

17

Brandon Taglauer

Fairfield

18.50

18

Drake Martin

Mt. Pleasant

19.05

19

Collin McConnell

Ottumwa

19.06

20

Kolby Raymond

Mt. Pleasant

19.09

21

Curtis Ford

Ottumwa

19.10

22

Shane Riley

Ottumwa

19.13

23

 

 

 

24

Lucas Hanlin

Central Lee

19.20

25

Derek Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

19.20

26

Baron West

Burlington Notre Dame

19.24

27

Darrin Dimmitt

Fairfield

19.28

28

Jianwa Bennett

Ottumwa

19.30

29

Matt Carr

Fairfield

19.40

30

Makena Dettmann

Fairfield

19.43

31

Ethan Kelley

Central Lee

20.00

32

Seth White

Ottumwa

20.03

33

Max Covington

Chariton

20.04

34

Kelsey Cromer

Burlington Notre Dame

20.15

35

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

38

Logan Reich

Burlington Notre Dame

21.11

39

Aaron McDonough

Chariton

21.35

40

Louis Ortiz

Chariton

22.06

41

Caleb Allen

Chariton

22.26

42

Sam Adams

Chartion

22.34

43

Garrett Greenfield

Central Lee

23.08

44

 

 

 

45

Robbie Roberson

Burlington Notre Dame

25.03

46

Brice Fowler

Central Lee

25.12

47

Colby Brackett

Chariton

26.28

48

Kyle Helterbran

Central Lee

26.38

 

           


BOYS A TEAM SCORE

 

                         PLACE                             TEAM                                       SCORE

1

Highland

47

2

Wapello

50

3

Pekin

108

4

IMS

109

5

Winfield-Mt. Union

113

6

Danville-New London

114

7

Cardinal

No Team

8

 

 

 

 

BOYS A INDIVIDUALS

 

PLACE                           NAME                                        SCHOOL                          TIME

1

Ben Polley

Wapello

17.05

2

Colin Poe

Wapello

17.33

3

Matt Eden

Highland-Riverside

17.35

4

Evan Mahler

Highland-Riverside

17.58

5

Cody Miller

IMS

18.04

6

Nick Oliver

Danville-New London

18.12

7

Kirby Shether

IMS

18.14

8

Chris Ford

Lone Tree

18.21

9

Austin Farris

Pekin

18.42

10

Josh Brase

Highland-Riverside

18.43

11

Kollin Lintz

Winfield-Mt.Union

18.50

12

Zach Popham

Highland-Riverside

18.58

13

Jack Walker

Wapello

19.09

14

Ian Poe

Wapello

19.22

15

Chase Earnest

Pekin

19.25

16

Clayton Essary

Pekin

19.37

17

Johnathon Quinn

Winfield-Mt.Union

19.38

18

Luke Mahler

Highland-Riverside

19.50

19

Tony Menke

Danville-New London

19.56

20

Hunter Walker

Wapello

20.02

21

Gage Compton

Danville-New London

20.05

22

Joel Orsonic

Wapello

20.06

23

Austin McCarthy

Highland-Riverside

20.08

24

David Strabala

Highland-Riverside

20.17

25

Jacob Valor

IMS

20.35

26

Tristin Klopfenstein

Winfield-Mt.Union

20.36

27

Avery Bennett

Pekin

20.50

28

Evan Bartenhagen

Wapello

21.04

29

Kohlton Heinzel

Winfield-Mt.Union

21.05

30

Chase Brown

Winfield-Mt.Union

21.18

31

Shay Hudacher

Lone Tree

21.37

32

Zach Oliver

Danville-New London

24.02

33

Jacob Schmieder

IMS

21.55

34

Luke Beard

Winfield-Mt.Union

23.11

35

Travis Jone

Winfield-Mt.Union

23.33

36

 

 

 

37

Raffaele Mazzilli

Danville-New London

24.22

38

Erik Spencer

Danville-New London

24.25

39

Richard Deming

IMS

No Time

40

Kobi Russom

IMS

No Time

41

Joel Swanson

Pekin

No Time

42

 

 

 

43

 

 

 


 

JV GIRLS

 

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Courtney Abolt

Burlington Notre Dame

18.35

2

Monica Cooley

Pekin

18.49

3

Sydney Cloyd

Otttumwa

19.02

4

Hanna Goebel

Ft. Madison

19.24

5

Gabbi Earnest

Pekin

19.32

6

McKenna Gampbell

Pekin

19.36

7

Kelsey Howard

Ottumwa

19.42

8

Chloe Spalla

Fairfield

19.57

9

Holly Kerr

Fairfield

20.14

10

Katelyn Daugherty

Fairfield

20.18

11

Jasmin Tone

Mt. Pleasant

20.19

12

Becky Philips

Pekin

20.41

13

Rikki Wolfe

Ft. Madison

20.45

14

Taylor Winn

Pekin

20.51

15

Victoria Eckley

Pekin

20.53

16

Danielle Garrison

Fairfield

20.54

17

Emma Lemlin

Fairfield

21.02

18

Georgia Garrett

Ottumwa

21.07

19

Devin Dailey

Pekin

21.07

20

Demarius ?

Ottumwa

21.17

21

Grace Lutovsky

Mt. Pleasant

21.22

22

Hannah Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

21.27

23

Estefany Guido

Ottumwa

21.30

24

Kathy Lopez

Ottumwa

21.35

25

Maddy Long

Mt. Pleasant

21.39

26

Daisy Cualte

Ottumwa

21.51

27

Amber Strait

Mt. Pleasant

22.15

28

Sam Saunders

Ottumwa

22.39

29

Ally Davis

Mt. Pleasant

22.59

30

Carolyn Lutovsky

Mt. Pleasant

23.05

31

Hannah Stater

Mt. Pleasant

23.13

32

Chayse Jaspering

Washington

23.23

33

Bailey Brinck

Ft. Madison

23.26

34

Hanna Haeger

Pekin

23.32

35

Aaliyan Brown

Washington

23.50

36

Shelby Wykert

Wapello

24.06

37

Abby Walker

Ottumwa

24.15

38

Nohema Graber

Fairfield

24.17

39

Alysa Jepson

Washington

24.25

40

Rim Garcia

Ottumwa

24.38

41

Shelby Frank

Pekin

24.44

42

Genna Knutsen

Wapello

26.00

43

Ashley McMullin

Ottumwa

26.52

44

Jerrica Allman

Pekin

26.57

45

Elizabeth Denniston

Cardinal

27.49

46

Carly Williams

Chariton

28.55

47

Megan Sanders

Chariton

29.51

48

Chesirae Burns

Chariton

19.54

49

Leta Etter

Chariton

32.58

50

Shantie Chance

Chariton

34.41

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JV BOYS

 

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Henry Pham

Mt. Pleasant

19.05

2

 

 

 

3

Keiffer Sexton

Highland-Riverside

19.16

4

Will Rius

Wapello

19.31

5

Josh Beelman

Mt. Pleasant

19.35

6

Tate Pumphrey

Ft. Madison

19.49

7

Alex Ita

Mt. Pleasant

20.06

8

 

 

 

9

Kaleb Wischmeier

Ft. Madison

20.25

10

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

Zach Bobb

Ft. Madison

20.37

14

Tyler Cook

Ft. Madison

20.40

15

Brad Martin

Mt. Pleasant

20.41

16

 

 

 

17

Keggen Hall

Highland-Riverside

20.41

18

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

22

Cole Helling

Ft. Madison

21.25

23

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

26

Alex Mathews

Mt. Pleasant

21.36

27

Dilan Zilliox

Mt. Pleasant

21.37

28

Mitchell Wamfall

Wapello

21.54

29

Tyler Beers

Highland-Riverside

21.55

30

Carson Simonsen

Lone Tree

21.56

31

Dylan Meers

Wapello

21.57

32

Tanner Hocker

Ft. Madison

22.02

33

Christian Dunn

Ft. Madison

22.07

34

Sean Meers

Wapello

22.19

35

Tim Tryon

Lone Tree

22.26

36

Paul Johnsen

Wapello

22.31

37

Aaron Kimzey

Mt. Pleasant

22.32

38

 

 

 

39

Mathew Munford

Mt. Pleasant

22.43

40

Blake Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

22.43

41

 

 

 

42

Jared Gringer

Highland-Riverside

23.04

43

Jacob Quigley

Lone Tree

23.04

44

River Zipp

Wapello

23.05

45

Wyatt Grooms

Highland-Riverside

23.26

46

Ryan Schaffer

Wapello

23.38

47

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

49

Cory German

Danville-New London

24.21

50

 

 

 

51

Lincoln Shull

Mt. Pleasant

24.32

52

Adler Prough

Mt. Pleasant

24.37

53

 

 

 

54

Blake Adde

Wapello

24.43

55

Levi Hewitt

Winfield-Mt.Unon

24.45

56

Sterling Wickham

Mt. Pleasant

25.45

57

Zach Ostby

Mt. Pleasant

25.46

58

Nathan Meeker

Wapello

25.51

59

 

 

 

60

Brandon Strait

Mt. Pleasant

26.57

61

Matt Thorne

Mt. Pleasant

28.46

62

Gavin Conner

Winfield-Mt.Union

28.53

63           

Connor Munkirs

Cardinal

29.38

64

Kaleb Jalas

Mt. Pleasant

29.40

65

Kolton Dunn

Ft. Madison

30.28

66

Dustin Beatty

Mt. Pleasant

30.30

67

 

 

 

68

 

 

 

69

Ryan Brauns

Mt. Pleasant

No Time

70

Luis Valdez

Wapello

No Time

 

 

 

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Shea Dahlstrom

Pekin

9.42

2

Sam Fritz

Fairfield

9.59

3

Madonna Stuflick

Danville-New London

10.19

4

Alysha Stickfort

Ft. Madison

10.20

5

Emily Peterson

Burlington

10.21

6

Jeslee Bray

Burlington

10.27

7

Nichole Buch

Fairfield

10.30

8

Ashlyn Elmore

Fairfield

10.35

9

Mariah Howard

Washington

10.40

10

Bonnie Becker

Pekin

10.41

11

Jenna Ludwig

Mt. Pleasant

10.41

12

Taylor Murray

Mt. Pleasant

10.43

13

Delaney McDowell

Mt. Pleasant

10.44

14

Elizabeth Miller

Ft. Madison

10.53

15

Katelynn Peterson

Burlington

10.57

16

Chelsea Lamphier

Pekin

10.59

17

Kaylee Linder

Pekin

11.01

18

Allysa Steward

Burlington

11.02

19

Emily Wolfe

Ft. Madison

11.05

20

Ashlyn Martinez

Burlington

11.06

21

Abigail Yee

Burlington

11.08

22

Zoe Mahlor

Highland-Riverside

11.09

23

Aundrea Perkins

Burlington

11.11

24

Kylie Kurtz

Fairfield

11.12

25

Courtney Brinkley

Burlington

11.13

26

Taylor Reynolds

Pekin

11.15

27

Kinzley Parrott

Danville-New London

11.15

28

Delaney Throckmorton

Ottumwa

11.21

29

Maggie Ferrel

Fairfield

11.24

30

Samantha McCoy

Ottumwa

11.25

31

Grace Palmatier

Danville-New London

11.28

32

Lindsey Moeller

Mt. Pleasant

11.28

33

Serie Welcher

Mt. Pleasant

11.29

34

Emily Hanna

Fairfield

11.31

35

Kylie Latham

Ottumwa

11.32

36

Madison Fears

Pekin

11.43

37

Ashley Shinstock

Mt. Pleasant

11.58

38

Hailey Beam

Pekin

11.58

39

Claire Mendez

Ft. Madison

12.05

40

Brittney Schafer

Fairfield

12.09

41

Morgan Lawson

Ottumwa

12.13

42

Ellen Carlson

Ottumwa

12.14

43

Ryan Pate

Fairfield

12.20

44

Catherine Prough

Mt. Pleasant

12.25

45

Jada Schrage

Ottumwa

12.27

46

Maggie Peterson

Wapello

12.34

47

Meredith Raber

Washington

12.40

48

Shannon Morrissey

Fairfield

12.44

49

Brynn Schroeder

Ft. Madison

12.46

50

Haley Guzmon

Ft. Madison

12.50

 

 

 

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 

PLACE                         NAME                                            SCHOOL                        TIME

51

Morgan Zesiger

Ottumwa

12.59

52

Makayla Shafer

Washington

13.01

53

Shelby Hainline

Mt. Pleasant

13.03

54

Ashley Garrell

Danville-New London

13.04

55

Sydney Alt

Lone Tree

13.05

56

Stacey Argueta

Mt. Pleasant

13.06

57

Antonia Garsia

Pekin

13.07

58

Lidiya Trexel

Danville-New London

13.08

59

Becca Forbes

Lone Tree

13.09

60

Rosie Cooley

Pekin

13.17

61

Mikaela Lunsford

Fairfield

13.19

62

Megan Jordan

Ft. Madison

13.21

63

Emma Rose

Ft. Madison

13.23

64

Haley Engler

Burlington

13.23

65

Madalyn Rauscher

Fairfield

13.24

66

Jordan Earnest

Pekin

13.28

67

 

 

13.29

68

Tiffany Boyle

Ft. Madison

13.33

69

Alyssa Noe

Otttumwa

13.50

70

Jenna Engle

Washington

13.53

71

Cheyanne Deautschle

Pekin

13.54

72

Linda Diaz

Washington

13.55

73

Katrina Cecchini

Fairfield

13.58

74

Fiona Sparrow

Winfield-Mt. Union

14.18

75

Maggie Voss

Washington

14.20

76

Kailie Walker

Wapello

14.25

77

Kylee Marlay

Fairfield

14.31

78

Imony Eicher

Ft. Madison

14.31

79

Breanna Popham

Highland-Riverside

14.41

80

Hailey Patrick

Fairfield

15.05

81

Makenzie Manley

Pekin

15.19

82

Hailey Romatowsky

Ft. Madison

15.41

83

Ivy Cutler

Ottumwa

15.42

84

Allison Whitlock

Ft. Madison

15.55

85

Alexis Powell

Ft. Madison

15.55

86

McKenzey Winslow

Wapello

16.28

87

Hailey Lapoint

Ottumwa

17.12

88

Savannah Ford

Ottumwa

17.14

89

Felecia Porter

Fairfield

17.21

90

Codi Dailey

Pekin

17.28

91

Megan Arp

Highland-Riverside

17.42

92

Alyson Hesseltine

Washington

 

93

Holly Harward

Fairfield

18.57

94

Jackie Nunez

Washington

 

95

 

 

 

96

 

 

 

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

 

PLACE                                NAME                                    SCHOOL                         TIME

1

Logan Murry

Mt. Pleasant

8.38

2

Ross Swinton

Lone Tree

9.01

3

Marcus Reid

Burlington

9.03

4

Ryan Hutchinson

Mt. Pleasant

9.03

5

Dalton Bowers

Ottumwa

9.04

6

Jacob Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

9.05

7

Caleb Brase

Highland-Riverside

9.14

8

Malcolm Megers

Pekin

9.19

9

Connor Riley

Ottumwa

9.22

10

Ben Sterler

Burlington

9.35

11

Bryce Birens

Burlington

9.40

12

Jacob VanOsdol

Washington

9.48

13

Dalton Krum

Mt. Pleasant

9.49

14

Adam Bodenham

Mt. Pleasant

9/50

15

Aaron Steffensmier

Ft. Madison

9.58

16

Jared Kester

Ft. Madison

10.00

17

Elijah Parr

Fairfield

10.08

18

Ryan Millikin

Pekin

10.08

19

Roger Cruz

Ottumwa

10.11

20

Alec Henrich

Burlington

10.11

21

Jonathan Ita

Mt. Pleasant

10.13

22

Ben Zihlman

Mt. Pleasant

10.16

23

Drew Riley

Ottumwa

10.18

24

Carter Jaquez

Lone Tree

10.25

25

Trae Howard

Wapello

10.29

26

Josh Brand

Highland-Riverside

10.34

27

Owen Horak

Washington

10.34

28

Joseph Holtkamp

Mt. Pleasant

10.35

29

Jenelson Lopez

Ottumwa

10.35

30

Sam Roth

Pekin

10.38

31

Brennan Horak

Washington

10.39

32

Chris Dickel

Washington

10.46

33

Davien Pidgeon

Danville-New London

10.49

34

Nate Kielkoff

Pekin

10.51

35

Jake Sheetz

Mt. Pleasant

10.52

36

Austin Proper

Mt. Pleasant

10.55

37

David Mares

Washington

10.57

38

Lane Mercer

Burlington

11.02

39

Royce Elliot

Ottumwa

11.05

40

Michael Snider

Wapello

11.06

41

Reece Theu

Ft. Madison

11.08

42

Jeremy Lee

Mt. Pleasant

11.12

43

Kyle Vanderham

Mt. Pleasant

11.14

44

Quinton Beatty

Mt. Pleasant

11.22

45

Kane Harris

Winfield-Mt.Union

11.23

46

Deven Meeker

Wapello

11.24

47

David Goebi

Ft. Madison

11.24

48

Dante Seaney

Ft. Madison

11.31

49

Luke Holdos

Danville-New London

11.32

50

Zach Steele

Cardinal

11.33

51

Aaron Curtis

Ft. Madison

11.44

52

Carlos Moralez

Ottumwa

11.46

53

Collin Williams

Fairfield

11.46

54

Ethan Allan

Burlington

11.50

55

Jacob Griese

Highland-Riverside

11.52

56

Armando Orsonio

Wapello

11.53

57

Daniel Londrie

Ft. Madison

11.53

58

Dalton Spencer

Winfield-Mt. Union

12.01

59

Ethan Weber

Mt. Pleasant

12.03

60

Jordan Sly

Burlington

12.04

61

Walker Allen

Fairfield

12.07

62

Lane Griffin

Highland-Riverside

12.09

63

Connor Ryan

Fairfield

12.10

64

Mitchel Niebuhr

Winfield-Mt.Union

12.13

65

Corbin Grinstedd

Highland-Riverside

12.17

66

Anthony Hemm

Ottumwa

12.22

67

Blake Hartzler

Washington

12.24

68

Patrick Wood

Highland-Riverside

12.29

69

Gabe McCarthy

Highland-Riverside

12.34

70

Kyle Schindler

Washington

12.36

71

Tyler Striegle

Highland-Riverside

12.38

72

Andrew Jefferes

Washington

12.45

73

Austin Stadler

Washington

12.53

74

Nic Ruth

Highland-Riverside

12.57

75

Bryer Wykert

Wapello

12.59

76

Brennan Walker

Wapello

13.02

77

Jackson Brown

Winfield-Mt. Union

13.02

78

Garret Johnson

Danville-New London

13.06

79

Mason Manley

Highland-Riverside

13.06

80

Anthony Sanchez

Danville-New London

13.10

81

Collin Zear

Washington

13.17

82

Cameron Little

Pekin

13.18

83

Niek ?

Wapello

13.19

84

Austin Arguello

Ottumwa

13.29

85

Gage Dennis

Highland-Riverside

13.32

86

Jacob Shulz

 

13.43

87

Hunter Wernhold

Pekin

14.07

88

Colin Dowd

Danville-New London

14.14

89

Michael O Connor

Mt. Pleasant

14.15

90

Isaiah Blain

Danville-New London

14.15

91

Noah Sissel

Pekin

14.17

92

Jared Horras

Pekin

14.27

93

Chase Thurston

Wapello

14.33

94

Jared Schnoeblen

Highland-Riverside

14.33

95

Spencer Arnold

Highland-Riverside

14.34

96

Jorge Saavodra

Wapello

14.40

97

Ethan Grooms

Highland-Riverside

14.50

98

Cole Chabal

Highland-Riverside

15.08

99

Jesse Holdos

Danville-New London

15.26

100

Lane Yates

Fairfield

15.27

101

Collin Kepner

Ottumwa

15.50

102

Jaden Sedelock

Highland-Riverside

16.24

103

Austin Simmons

Ottumwa

16.31

 

Return to home page