GirlsÕ Varsity

Place

Team

Points

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

1

CHS

22

1

3

4

5

9

10

13

2

TIPTON

84

2

7

18

26

31

37

41

5

DavC

119

6

15

21

38

39

40

42

4

Regina

91

8

11

20

25

27

29

32

6

BETT

132

12

23

30

33

34

35

36

3

WDV

88

14

16

17

19

22

24

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hart,Kelsey

CHS

11

14:57

2

MILLER, MISSY

TIPTON

11

15:06

3

Dlhy,Brittany

CHS

12

15:10

4

Fagan,Emily

CHS

10

15:13

5

Yagla ,Jessica

CHS

10

15:17

6

Wilder, Rebecca

DavC

10

15:19

7

WEHDE, MAGGIE

TIPTON

12

15:21

8

Kleinmeyer, Nicole

Regina

10

15:31

9

Rethwisch,Rebecca

CHS

9

15:45

10

White,Cassidy

CHS

10

15:49

11

Hunter, Julia

Regina

9

15:51

12

Brandt,Kelsey

BETT

10

15:52

13

McFarland,Lindsay

CHS

11

16:06

14

Harris,Mercedes

CHS

11

16:10

15

Saggau,Helen

WDV

 

16:12

16

Louis, Melanie

DavC

12

16:13

17

Moritz, Mary

WDV

 

16:14

18

Holman,Melanie

CHS

10

16:14

19

Kregel,Hannah

CHS

11

16:16

20

Hook, Paige

WDV

 

16:16

21

KING, SHELBY

TIPTON

10

16:17

22

Thorson,Lindsey

WDV

 

16:19

23

Corkery, Anna

Regina

9

16:20

24

Miller, Nicole

DavC

11

16:23

25

Seemann,Lauren

WDV

 

16:29

26

Entwistle,Solveig

BETT

10

16:29

27

Angus,Kirstin

WDV

 

16:30

28

McCue, Sarah

Regina

11

16:32

29

REICHERT, GUS

TIPTON

11

16:35

30

Osterhaus,Samantha

Regina

10

16:43

31

Suckow,Becky

WDV

 

16:44

32

Randleman,Libby

CHS

12

16:48

33

Edeker, Kate

Regina

12

16:50

34

Rashid,Hannah

BETT

11

16:55

35

Swanson,Emma

WDV

 

16:56

36

Saggau,Anna

WDV

 

16:59

37

KILBURG, ALI

TIPTON

10

17:05

38

Hovick,Mary

WDV

 

17:12

39

Stenger, Natalie

Regina

10

17:14

40

Deutsch, Rachel

Regina

10

17:16

41

Selser,Anna

BETT

12

17:19

42

Cobb,Nicole

BETT

12

17:21

43

Schoening,Hannah

BETT

10

17:24

44

Bushman,Alexis

BETT

10

17:29

45

Holle,Shelby

BETT

11

17:30

46

Adams,Katie

BETT

10

17:31

47

STUMBO, STORMI

TIPTON

10

17:39

48

Allen,Margaret

WDV

 

17:42

49

Grafton,Colleen

BETT

10

17:46

50

Myers, Megan

Regina

12

17:55

51

Gould, Abbie

Regina

11

18:09

52

Peterson, Sarah

DavC

12

18:24

53

Ketelaar,Maddie

BETT

11

18:28

54

Rink, Chelsea

DavC

11

18:34

55

Goff,Katie

BETT

12

18:43

56

Hoeksema, Kelsey

DavC

12

18:58

57

CARNEY, CATIE

TIPTON

11

19:10

58

Gale, Delaney

Regina

11

19:15

59

Briesmoore,Rebecca

DavC

11

19:15

60

Giorgio, Kathleen

DavC

12

19:18

61

MCNEILL, KAELEE

TIPTON

11

19:31

 

BoysÕVarsity

Place

Team

Points

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

1

CHS

59

7

9

11

14

18

19

20

2

BETT

68

2

4

16

22

24

27

35

3

WDV

72

6

12

13

15

26

28

32

4

Regina

79

1

3

21

23

31

33

34

5

TIPTON

110

5

10

29

30

36

37

41

6

DavC

127

8

17

25

38

39

40

42

 

1

Synan, Nick

Regina

11

16:25

2

Young, Nick

BETT

11

16:29

3

Ross, Jeff

Regina

12

16:36

4

Conrad, Matt

BETT

12

16:37

5

THIEN, ERIC

TIPTON

11

16:38

6

Wiemers, Nathan

WDV

11

16:40

7

Lamb, Encho

CHS

12

16:42

8

Trujillo, Alex

DavC

10

16:43

9

Caslavka, Ross

CHS

11

16:50

10

OHRT, NICK

TIPTON

12

16:51

11

Qual, Nikolai

CHS

11

16:54

12

Libin, Alex

WDV

12

16:55

13

Sutton, Jake

WDV

11

16:57

14

Robertson, Morgan

CHS

12

16:57

15

Sorge, Andrew

WDV

11

16:59

16

Frahm, Mike

BETT

12

17:01

17

Capper, Chris

DavC

9

17:02

18

Ovrom, Lukas

CHS

10

17:02

19

Mittman, Scott

CHS

10

17:06

20

Roberts, Jason

CHS

12

17:07

21

Sexton, Shawn

Regina

11

17:08

22

Flynn, Ryan

BETT

10

17:17

23

Luense, Grant

Regina

11

17:26

24

Grady, Ben

CHS

12

17:27

25

Ewan, Colin

BETT

12

17:29

26

Pogue, Robbie

DavC

11

17:34

27

Brady, Chris

WDV

10

17:34

28

Birkhofer. Ryan

BETT

12

17:47

29

Heiden, Jacob

WDV

11

17:49

30

Alexander, Ben

CHS

12

17:52

31

MCGUINTY,JUSTIN

TIPTON

11

17:54

32

Simmons, Calvin

CHS

11

17:54

33

SMAUELSON, NICK

TIPTON

12

17:57

34

Larew, Teddy

Regina

11

18:02

35

Wiemers, Zack

WDV

9

18:03

36

Reed, Nic

CHS

12

18:06

37

Reeve, Justin

Regina

11

18:07

38

Gray, Alex

WDV

10

18:09

39

Vaughn, Daniel

Regina

11

18:13

40

Bushman, Grant

BETT

11

18:13

41

Belling, Douglas

WDV

10

18:17

42

Levis,Tucker

WDV

12

18:18

43

Crockett, Jon

BETT

12

18:22

44

Ngigi, Chris

WDV

10

18:22

45

BYRD, SPENCER

TIPTON

10

18:23

46

Luense, Carter

Regina

10

18:28

47

AllisonGlaser,Garrett

BETT

9

18:33

48

ROGERS,ETHAN

TIPTON

10

18:34

49

Cantu, Alex

BETT

9

18:37

50

Scarrow, Jason

WDV

12

18:39

51

Higdon, Brian

DavC

12

18:49

52

Kersten, Jake

DavC

11

18:52

53

Helbing, Kyle

Regina

11

19:00

54

Harmsen, Tyler

BETT

12

19:01

55

Oestreich,Derek

DavC

11

19:02

56

HALL, REECE

TIPTON

10

19:07

57

Deuth, Evan

BETT

11

19:13

58

Edeker, Matthew

Regina

9

19:26

59

Kambhu, Chris

Regina

9

19:27

60

Campbell, Alex

BETT

10

19:27

61

Pena, Sebastian

DavC

10

19:38

62

BERGMANN, MARIUS

TIPTON

12

19:42

63

Breismore, Fabian

DavC

10

19:46

64

GAUL, LOGAN

TIPTON

9

19:51

65

GIPSON,JUSTON

TIPTON

10

19:53

66

Raaz, Dillon

CHS

12

20:09

67

HOFFMAN, RUSSELL

TIPTON

10

20:26

68

McLaughlin, Ryan

Regina

9

20:37

69

Ambrisco, Jason

CHS

12

20:48

70

LAING, TYLER

TIPTON

10

21:42

71

BALLENGER,GEG

TIPTON

9

23:15

 

JVGirls

Place

Team

Points

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

1

CHS

22

1

3

5

6

7

11

12

2

WDV

33

2

4

8

9

10

17

18

3

DavC

210

38

39

40

44

49

54

60

1

Shinnick-Gordon,Izzy

CHS

10

16:52

 

2

Whitaker,Victoria

WDV

 

17:07

 

3

Ricci,Cassie

CHS

10

17:09

 

4

Fredericksen,Jessie

WDV

 

17:19

 

5

Paulson,Claire

CHS

12

17:23

 

6

Panther,Cassie

CHS

12

17:25

 

7

Henson,Megan

CHS

12

17:27

 

8

Cook, Stephanie

WDV

 

17:30

 

9

Witt,Caroline

WDV

 

17:31

 

10

Remy,Emma

WDV

 

17:33

 

11

Verhoef,Chloe

CHS

11

17:34

 

12

Abrams,Abby

CHS

10

17:34

 

13

Hudachek,Danielle

CHS

9

17:44

 

14

Opheim,Britney

CHS

10

17:45

 

15

Rethwisch,Amanda

CHS

11

17:49

 

16

Torres,Sherry

CHS

12

17:54

 

17

Jones,Abby

WDV

 

17:58

 

18

Foust,Taylor

WDV

 

18:00

 

19

Geib,Amber

WDV

 

18:14

 

20

Adderley,Eva

CHS

12

18:16

 

21

Nikolayenko,Olga

WDV

 

18:20

 

22

Brant,Sarah

WDV

 

18:21

 

23

Meyer,Leslie

CHS

12

18:22

 

24

Fleener,Lauren

CHS

11

18:23

 

25

Smith,Megan

CHS

12

18:24

 

26

Mallampalli,Mary

CHS

10

18:28

 

27

Clark,Eileen

WDV

 

18:40

 

28

Davis,Angie

WDV

 

18:42

 

29

Harrison,Jamie

WDV

 

18:50

 

30

Meyer, Ali

WDV

 

18:53

 

31

Arens,Kelsey

CHS

11

18:57

 

32

De Moss,Kenzie

CHS

11

18:58

 

33

Albin,Jill

WDV

 

19:05

 

34

Wilkinson,Ashley

CHS

10

19:06

 

35

Crawford,Katie

WDV

 

19:06

 

36

Triplett,Melissa

CHS

12

19:07

 

37

O'Malley,Malinda

CHS

12

19:12

 

38

Warner, Maura

DavC

9

19:16

 

39

Vandecar, Allison

DavC

10

19:19

 

40

McCullaough, Katlyn

DavC

9

19:19

 

41

Bricker,Alin

CHS

12

19:20

 

42

Mirtofanova,Liza

WDV

 

19:21

 

43

Agassandian,Alice

CHS

9

19:23

 

44

McKillip, Ann

DavC

11

19:25

 

45

McDonough,Stephanie

CHS

12

19:32

 

46

Maize,Lauren

CHS

10

19:32

 

47

Pham,An

CHS

12

19:33

 

48

Triplett,Elizabeth

CHS

10

19:36

 

49

Foster, Teresa

DavC

11

19:37

 

50

Brown,Taylor

WDV

 

19:49

 

51

Cronbaugh,Taylor

CHS

12

19:51

 

52

Calkins,Claire

CHS

11

19:57

 

53

Sayeed,Hana

WDV

 

19:59

 

54

Maller, Megan

DavC

11

20:04

 

55

Neumann,Julia

CHS

12

20:24

 

56

Sierra ,Coady

CHS

10

20:32

 

57

Piper,Ashley

CHS

11

20:32

 

58

Gordon,Sammy

WDV

 

20:33

 

59

Fajen,Madeline

WDV

 

20:35

 

60

Walton, Katie

DavC

9

20:40

 

61

Rodriguez,Destiny

CHS

11

20:52

 

62

Bruggemann,Dorrie

WDV

 

20:55

 

63

Barker,Brooke

WDV

 

21:02

 

64

Gelder,Kristi

CHS

12

21:02

 

65

Huntington,Rhiley

WDV

 

21:16

 

66

Martin,Paige

CHS

11

21:19

 

67

Graves,Susan

CHS

10

21:20

 

68

Titus,Katie

CHS

9

21:22

 

69

Fuller,Libby

CHS

12

21:36

 

70

Neu,Abby

CHS

12

21:40

 

71

Howard, Kelsey

DavC

12

21:54

 

72

Mead,Mackenzie

CHS

9

22:06

 

73

Tippe,Laurel

CHS

11

22:10

 

74

Moore,Sarena

CHS

10

22:51

 

75

Schallau,Emily

CHS

11

23:16

 

76

Mahaffa,Maggie

CHS

9

23:38

 

77

Greene,Megan

CHS

 

24:17

 

78

Zwiener,Bri

CHS

12

25:46

 

79

Siegfried,Hannah

CHS

10

25:47

 

80

Hubbard,Claire

CHS

11

25:57

 

81

Reyes,Stephanie

CHS

9

27:21

 

82

Gardner,Joan

CHS

10

29:45

 

 

JV Boys

Place

Team

Points

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

1

CHS

19

1

3

4

5

6

8

9

2

WDV

56

7

10

12

13

14

16

18

3

DavC

277

31

51

60

62

73

 

 

 

1

Gullickson, Brian

CHS

10

17:28

2

Bonthius, Daniel

Regina

9

17:36

3

Stahle, Kody

CHS

10

17:50

4

Sawada, Xavier

CHS

11

17:54

5

Harris, Sterling

CHS

9

17:56

6

Tester, Kyle

CHS

11

18:14

7

Franklin, Jeremy

WDV

11

18:17

8

DeJong, Isaac

CHS

9

18:19

9

Sullivan, Adam

CHS

12

18:25

10

Oster, Casey

WDV

12

18:29

11

Ryan, Ben

CHS

10

18:36

12

Cunningham,Charles

WDV

11

18:41

13

Coffman,Bennet

WDV

11

18:44

14

Calhoun, Chris

WDV

10

18:45

15

Fleener, Karl

CHS

9

18:52

16

Turner, AJ

WDV

12

18:57

17

Thompson, Isaac

CHS

10

18:59

18

Ash, Jamison

WDV

10

19:03

19

Fear, Ryan

WDV

11

19:06

20

Menietti, John

CHS

11

19:07

21

Lufkin, Kevin

WDV

11

19:08

22

Opie, James

WDV

9

19:10

23

Danielson, Noah

CHS

9

19:14

24

Caballero, Max

CHS

10

19:15

25

Gier, Nathaniel

CHS

10

19:16

26

Dibbern, Kevin

CHS

11

19:26

27

Conzett, Daniel

WDV

11

19:28

28

Risk, Evan

CHS

9

19:30

29

Harper, David

CHS

11

19:35

30

Ledger, Adam

CHS

9

19:37

31

Mirocha, Tommy

DavC

11

19:40

32

Coppess, Alex

WDV

9

19:41

33

Sisler, Nicholas

WDV

10

19:42

34

Arndt, Kelly

Regina

9

19:45

35

Ovrom, Ted

CHS

11

19:47

36

Chalik, Peter

WDV

11

19:51

37

Gunnink, Ezekiel

WDV

9

19:55

38

Pisarski, Matt

WDV

9

19:56

39

Weinard, Alex

CHS

11

19:57

40

Hartley, Garrett

CHS

11

19:57

41

Keenan, Tom

WDV

12

20:00

42

Greimann, Zach

CHS

9

20:02

43

Miller, Chris

WDV

10

20:02

44

Splavec Michael

WDV

10

20:04

45

Penniman, Michael

WDV

10

20:11

46

McIntosh, Dyllon

CHS

11

20:12

47

Van Fosson, Luke

CHS

11

20:13

48

Zieser, John

WDV

10

20:13

49

Fagen, Thomas

CHS

9

20:15

50

Yancy, Jackson

WDV

10

20:23

51

Weinstein, Ben

DavC

11

20:25

52

Nanna, Kain

WDV

10

20:25

53

Thomas, Jake

WDV

11

20:26

54

Cowden, Dustin

WDV

9

20:30

55

Schneider, Mark

WDV

9

20:31

56

Martin, Nick

CHS

11

20:34

57

DeVos, Ben

CHS

10

20:45

58

Deibler, Derek

WDV

9

20:52

59

Dahl, Chris

WDV

9

20:54

60

Willis, Anthony

DavC

12

20:54

61

Jacobs, Alex

WDV

9

21:11

62

Reiter, Mark

DavC

9

21:27

63

Minot, Walker

CHS

9

21:28

64

Asner, Joshua

WDV

9

21:29

65

Schaefer, Dan

CHS

11

21:38

66

Grund, Jacob

WDV

10

21:47

67

Daniels, Zach

WDV

9

21:49

68

Porter, Pat

Regina

12

22:02

69

Schwab, Derek

CHS

10

22:05

70

Brown, Reid

WDV

10

22:07

71

Qual, Spencer

CHS

9

22:23

72

Whittington, Thomas

CHS

11

22:36

73

Harre, Chris

DavC

9

22:41

74

Abuissa, Razzi

CHS

9

22:43

75

Zbylicki, Nathan

WDV

9

22:46

76

Abuissa, Tareq

CHS

10

22:56

77

Colbert, Shawn

CHS

11

23:00

78

Shipley, Adam

WDV

9

23:07

79

Thompkins,Evan

WDV

10

23:25

80

Sobaski, Mike

CHS

9

23:33

81

DeMars, John

CHS

10

23:42

82

Asner, Avi

WDV

9

23:42

83

Ratcliff, Jason

WDV

11

23:47

84

Thompkins, Alex

WDV

11

24:36

85

Seidlin, Henry

WDV

9

25:51

86

Tilley, Hogan

WDV

9

28:26