33rd Living History Farms

TEAMS (except Coed)-2

Urbandale, Iowa

Nov. 19, 2011

46 degrees & Cloudy at Start

Results by Cal Murdock

Top Finishers

Overall Finishers

Teams

Coed Teams

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Open Men or Open (3 score)


1. Runablaze Iowa 
    2    2 M25  Randy Bill, 29, Cedar Falls, IA            39:36  
    6    2 M35  Scott Gall, 37, Cedar Falls, IA            40:59  
    8    1 M30  Joseph Aulwes, 30, Bondurant, IA           41:07  
   20   12 M19  Luke Demmel, 21, Marshalltown, IA          43:40  
   22   13 M19  Ermin Sabljakovic, 24, Waterloo, IA        43:49  
   49    1      Ellen Ries, 24*, West Des Moines, IA       47:31  
Total Time = 2:01:41     Total Places = 16

2. Team Nebraska 
    1    1 M25  Matt Pohren, 27, Omaha, NE                 38:56  
    9    4 M19  Cory Logsdon, 23, Omaha, NE                41:15  
   10    5 M25  Andrew Jacob, 25, Columbus, NE             41:47  
   19    2 M30  Brian Wandzilak, 31, Lincoln, NE           43:38  
   68   23 M25  Dylan Wilson, 25, Lincoln, NE              50:52  
   86   54 M19  Kevin Brown, 24, Omaha, NE                 52:54  
Total Time = 2:01:56     Total Places = 23

3. Sweet Feet 
    3    1 M19  Mason Frank, 22, Ames, IA                  39:38  
    7    3 M19  Chris Robertson, 19, Iowa City, IA         41:03  
   11    7 M19  David Sevcik, 21, Cedar Falls, IA          42:25  
   17   11 M19  Daniel Sevcik, 21, Cedar Falls, IA         43:31  
   21    3 M30  Eric Cogdill, 31, Ames, IA                 43:47  
   42   27 M19  Steven Miller, 21, Ames, IA                46:33  
   45   29 M19  Joey Sevcik, 20, Cedar Falls, IA           46:51  
  202  107 M19  Kit Coppess, 20, West Des Moines, IA     1:13:10  
Total Time = 2:03:05     Total Places = 27

4. Damage Inc. 
    5    2 M19  Chris Bourke, 24, Des Moines, IA           40:49  
   12    8 M25  Jeffrey Weber, 28, Des Moies, IA           42:50  
   15    3 M35  Joel Frye, 39, Des Moines, IA              43:27  
   29   19 M19  Tyler Wishau, 23, Naperville, IL           45:11  
   32   13 M25  Sean Betesh, 26, Des Moines, IA            45:15  
   52   36 M19  Joe Petersen, 24, Norwalk, IA              48:25  
Total Time = 2:07:05     Total Places = 46

5. Collegeville 
   23   10 M25  Aaron Beaber, 28, Minneapolis, MN          43:52  
   24   11 M25  Peder Arneson, 29, Montevideo, MN          44:00  
   25    4 M30  Andrew Keenan, 31, Minneapolis, MN         44:28  
   30    5 M30  Mark Rapacz, 30, Minneapolis, MN           45:11  
   31    6 M30  Joseph Papin, 32, Saint Paul, MN           45:12  
   33    7 M30  Ryan Rapacz, 33, Saint Paul, MN            45:27  
   35   22 M19  Alex Kurt, 24, Minneapolis, MN             45:36  
   36    8 M30  Michael Mack, 31, Saint Paul, MN           45:40  
   39   10 M30  Christopher Coffey, 30, Minneapolis, MN    46:20  
   56   21 M25  Jason Havey, 27, Des Moines, IA            49:06  
   80   17 M30  Steve Christopher, 32, Maple Grove, MN     52:15  
Total Time = 2:12:18     Total Places = 100

6. Sdsu Xc 
   13    8 M19  Christian Karels, 20, Brookings, SD        43:07  
   34   21 M19  Eric Schmidt, 20, Hutchinson, MN           45:34  
   40   26 M19  Mark Bostrom, 21, Mora, MN                 46:29  
   81   51 M19  Matthew McKeever, 22, St. Paul, MN         52:17  
   85   53 M19  Michael Bassler, 19, Apple Valley, MN      52:53  
   87   55 M19  Kyle Schmidt, 22, Brookings, SD            52:57  
  255  129 M19  Christopher Retterath, 19, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:19:34  
Total Time = 2:15:09     Total Places = 125

7. Fitness Sports 
    4    1 M35  Julius Rotich, 36, West Des Moines, IA     39:56  
   26   18 M19  Jules Winnfield, 24, Aglewood, CA          44:48  
   64    2 M50  Keith Fevold, 53, Johnston, IA             50:26  
Total Time = 2:15:09     Total Places = 160

8. You Do the Math 
   37    9 M30  Ross Salinas, 31, Iowa City, IA            46:15  
   43   18 M25  Ross Kilgore, 27, Iowa City, IA            46:41  
   63   13 M30  Thomas Blake, 30, Coralville, IA           50:25  
  137   74 M19  Robert Becker, 21, Iowa City, IA         1:00:38  
  191   65 M25  Chris Mooney, 26, Iowa City, IA          1:10:36  
Total Time = 2:23:20     Total Places = 232

9. Rim Jobs 
   18    9 M25  Austin Williamson, 25, Iowa City, IA       43:36  
   41   17 M25  Thom Waters, 25, Des Moines, IA            46:31  
   92   34 M25  Mike Gabrys, 26, Northville, MI            53:42  
  148   54 M25  Tim Wieland, 25, Des Moines, IA          1:03:00  
Total Time = 2:23:48     Total Places = 268

10. Nipsy Hussle 
   38   25 M19  Grant Catloth, 23, Lawrence, KS            46:17  
   55   37 M19  Matthew Bilhimer, 23, Lawrence, KS         48:50  
   57   38 M19  Kyle Morgison, 23, Eudora, KS              49:19  
   58   39 M19  Keaton Davis, 23, Lawrence, KS             49:22  
   71   25 M25  Jacob Kucza, 25, Emporia, KS               51:19  
   78   27 M25  Mark Kucza, 25, Lawrence, KS               52:01  
Total Time = 2:24:24     Total Places = 239

11. Fightin' Squirrels 
   44   28 M19  Patrick Diedrich, 22, Avon, MN             46:42  
   46   32 M19  Abe Hartsell, 22, Alexandria, MN           47:13  
   67   45 M19  Brian Quigley, 23, Coon Rapids, MN         50:46  
Total Time = 2:24:40     Total Places = 254

12. Hermie Squirmies 
   47   34 M19  Benjamin Stuckey, 21, Fennimore, WI        47:26  
   54   20 M25  David Schonscheck, 25, Omro, WI            48:37  
   59   40 M19  Justin Verhulst, 24, McFarland, WI         49:25  
   60   41 M19  Edward Goodman, 22, Madison, WI            49:29  
   88   56 M19  Joshua Bradley, 21, Fennimore, WI          53:05  
  125   70 M19  Jeremy Stuckey, 24, Charles City, IA       59:42  
  252  128 M19  Joseph Giesen, 22, Platteville, WI       1:19:17  
Total Time = 2:25:27     Total Places = 256

13. killer beez 
   16    1 M15  Ryan Larson, 18, Iowa City, IA             43:28  
   28    2 M15  Micah Ward, 16, Edina, MN                  45:06  
  112   46 M25  Erik Maloney, 25, Minneapolis, MN          58:07  
Total Time = 2:26:40     Total Places = 319

14. Skool Runnings 
   61   42 M19  Andrew Papendieck, 23, Coralville, IA      49:36  
   66   44 M19  Robert Ingram, 22, Iowa City, IA           50:45  
   96   59 M19  Drew Park, 23, Iowa City, IA               54:50  
   98   39 M25  Royce Woodroffe, 25, Iowa City, IA         55:33  
Total Time = 2:35:10     Total Places = 420

15. Team Wiemers 
   74   27 M15  Zac Wiemers, 18, West Des Moines, IA       51:30  
   77   49 M19  Nathan Wiemers, 20, West Des Moines, IA    51:49  
   79   50 M19  Benjamin Wiemers, 23, West Des Moines, IA  52:02  
  138   66 M15  Jacob Wiemers, 16, West Des Moines, IA   1:00:42  
  144    7 M50  Galyn Wiemers, 51, West Des Moines, IA   1:02:04  
Total Time = 2:35:20     Total Places = 442

16. Past Prime Mn 
   62    6 M35  Ryan Key, 38, Inver Grove Heigh, MN        50:22  
   83   31 M25  Carl Bauer, 26, Roseville, MN              52:41  
   93   10 M35  Bob Wilke, 36, Prior Lake, MN              54:08  
  139   18 M35  Shannon Van Essen, 39, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:00:54  
  140   31 M30  Tim Einertson, 33, Mason City, IA        1:00:57  
  143   20 M35  Tony Einertson, 38, Stewartville, MN     1:01:59  
  200   42 M40  Troy Einertson, 42, Northwood, IA        1:12:56  
Total Time = 2:37:10     Total Places = 463

17. Emporia Harriers 
   51   35 M19  Paul Zimmerman, 19, Olathe, KS             48:15  
   75   29 M15  Collin Erbert, 18, Topeka, KS              51:44  
  113   66 M19  Jordan Smith, 19, Topeka, KS               58:12  
Total Time = 2:38:10     Total Places = 485

18. The Cult 
   53    2 M40  Jim Cochran, 44, Iowa City, IA             48:28  
  104   17 M40  Craig Johnson, 41, Bondurant, IA           56:31  
  108    1      Lisa DeShano, 33*, Iowa City, IA           57:34  
  168    4      Katherine Hauck, 31*, Wauwatosa, WI      1:05:45  
Total Time = 2:42:32     Total Places = 557

19. Oxygen Please 
   90   13 M40  Marc Peterson, 42, Ames, IA                53:33  
   91    9 M35  Chris Rettig, 37, Ames, IA                 53:37  
  107   18 M40  Mark Hargrove, 41, Ames, IA                57:05  
  111   12 M35  Nathaniel Wade, 39, Ames, IA               58:03  
  120   14 M35  James Nelson, 37, Ames, IA                 58:49  
  129   10 M45  Jim Schlick, 49, Ames, IA                  59:57  
  141   19 M35  Chris Johnson, 37, Ames, IA              1:01:11  
  152   22 M35  Ryan Grandgenett, 37, Ames, IA           1:03:05  
  201   39 M35  Marley Ayres, 37, Byron, MN              1:12:57  
  264   14      Elizabeth Wade, 40*, Ames, IA            1:22:33  
Total Time = 2:44:14     Total Places = 594

20. Team Pab 
   27   12 M25  Thomas Murphy, 26, Des Moines, IA          45:05  
  131   16 M35  Rob Johnson, 35, Des Moines, IA          1:00:13  
  132   29 M30  Aaron Ver Heul, 30, Iowa City, IA        1:00:14  
  133   50 M25  Dylan Huey, 29, Des Moines, IA           1:00:19  
Total Time = 2:45:32     Total Places = 638

21. Army Rotc Isu 
   73   48 M19  Tanner Hildebrand, 19, Ames, IA            51:27  
   82   52 M19  Jonathan Lazo, 19, Ames, IA                52:26  
  149   79 M19  Peter Burr, 21, Ames, IA                 1:03:01  
  151   80 M19  Matthew Wood, 19, Ames, IA               1:03:01  
  171   39 M30  Adam Giroux, 34, Ankeny, IA              1:07:02  
  188   16      Megan Ripperger, 18*, Urbandale, IA      1:09:12  
  257   52 M35  Frederick Beckman, 36, Ames, IA          1:20:42  
Total Time = 2:46:52     Total Places = 663

22. Super Extremely 
   69   23 M15  Nate Jones, 16, Indianola, IA              51:04  
   97   45 M15  Justin Cross, 15, Indianola, IA            55:30  
  135   63 M15  Christopher McIntyre, 18, Indianola, IA  1:00:31  
  223  116 M19  Jack Nelson, 19, Indianola, IA           1:15:01  
Total Time = 2:47:04     Total Places = 647

23. Csc Pro Lifers 
   65   43 M19  Andrew Labenz, 20, Conception, MO          50:35  
  105   63 M19  Justin Condreay, 21, Wichita, KS           56:48  
  142   76 M19  Henry Yeagle, 19, Marshall, MO           1:01:41  
  160   59 M25  Trevor Downey, 25, Conception, MO        1:04:21  
  189   96 M19  Josh Gray, 20, Conception, MO            1:09:22  
  190   97 M19  Sam Geringer, 22, Wellington, MO         1:09:45  
  198  104 M19  Shane Wieck, 20, Amarillo, TX            1:12:04  
  209  112 M19  Dan Maguire, 21, Omaha, NE               1:13:21  
  231  122 M19  Adam Droll, 22, Mundelein, IL            1:16:33  
  256  131 M19  Josh Zakrzewicz, 21, Conception, MO      1:20:21  
  276  137 M19  Kyle Dugan, 20, Conception, MO           1:24:19  
  277  138 M19  J D. Betzen, 22, Conception, MO          1:24:19  
Total Time = 2:49:04     Total Places = 688

24. Mongoose 
  103   21 M30  Joshua Boesen, 32, Ankeny, IA              56:15  
  109   22 M30  Dan Kuboushek, 31, Calmar, IA              57:36  
  122   49 M25  Mark Kuboushek, 25, Hiawatha, IA           59:21  
Total Time = 2:53:11     Total Places = 747

25. Butterin' Bread 
   72   26 M25  Gabe Wilson, 25, Osceola, IA               51:23  
  116   25 M30  Nicholas Streff, 31, Lincoln, NE           58:40  
  153   33 M30  Brock Streff, 33, Willmar, MN            1:03:23  
  157   57 M25  Adam Throne, 29, Algona, IA              1:03:48  
Total Time = 2:53:24     Total Places = 773

26. My Angel 
  126   27 M30  Zach Johnson, 30, Grimes, IA               59:53  
  127   28 M30  Jack Johnson, 31, West Des Moines, IA      59:53  
  128    2      Janelle Heusinger, 33*, Des Moines, IA     59:53  
  136   26 M40  Lee Hill, 43, Des Moines, IA             1:00:33  
  167    3      Jamie Johnson, 31*, West Des Moines, IA  1:05:34  
Total Time = 2:59:39     Total Places = 879

27. Team Sockmonkey 
  110   45 M25  Phillip Woolery, 27, Grand Rapids, MN      58:00  
  114   13 M35  Michael Woolery, 36, Winnebago, IL         58:16  
  218   55 M30  Nathan Woolery, 32, Cameron, MO          1:14:18  
  312   88 M30  Stephen Woolery, 30, Waterloo, IA        1:31:04  
Total Time = 3:10:33     Total Places = 1101

28. !? 
  154   34 M30  Doron Clark, 33, Minneapolis, MN         1:03:38  
  155   55 M25  Logan Clark, 26, Eyota, MN               1:03:38  
  156   56 M25  Tyrel Clark, 29, Eyota, MN               1:03:39  
  269   66 M30  Evan Avery, 30, Lenexa, KS               1:22:55  
Total Time = 3:10:55     Total Places = 1122

29. Harding Wolf Pack 
   70   46 M19  Cole Meyers, 24, Des Moines, IA            51:09  
  178   38 M40  Luke Spencer, 40, Des Moines, IA         1:08:12  
  216   77 M25  Kristopher Rollins, 29, Ankeny, IA       1:14:10  
  221   56 M30  Jake Troja, 30, Urbandale, IA            1:14:49  
  222   80 M25  Derek Buyck, 28, West Des Moines, IA     1:14:49  
  253   61 M30  Curt Long, 33, Des Moines, IA            1:19:21  
  254   90 M25  Mike Pentek, 27, Des Moines, IA          1:19:21  
Total Time = 3:13:29     Total Places = 1180

30. Bear Down 
  163   24 M35  Jeremy Mueller, 35, West Des Moines, IA  1:05:27  
  164   25 M35  Brandon Hillman, 36, Golden Valley, MN   1:05:27  
  165   36 M30  Matt Hillis, 34, Clive, IA               1:05:27  
  172   30 M35  Jeremy Rubin, 35, Ankeny, IA             1:07:18  
Total Time = 3:16:20     Total Places = 1227

31. Primos Racing 
  146   34 M40  Matthew Rivera, 40, Coralville, IA       1:02:59  
  147   21 M35  Jaun Lara, 38, Des Moines, IA            1:03:00  
  195   35 M35  Bradley Runyon, 35, Cedar Rapids, IA     1:11:36  
Total Time = 3:17:34     Total Places = 1237

32. Evans Trio 
  161   84 M19  Nick Evans, 19, Iowa City, IA            1:04:49  
  162   60 M25  Jon Evans, 27, Johnston, IA              1:05:12  
  175   64 M25  Chris Evans, 29, Omaha, NE               1:07:41  
  176   21      Janna Evans, 28*, Omaha, NE              1:07:42  
Total Time = 3:17:41     Total Places = 1245

33. Lou Bega All-Stars 
  100   40 M25  Matthew Brand, 27, Omaha, NE               56:02  
  196   69 M25  John McCarthy, 28, Lincoln, NE           1:11:43  
  199  105 M19  Nick Ebert, 24, Lincoln, NE              1:12:06  
Total Time = 3:19:51     Total Places = 1266

34. Speed Bumps 
  159   23 M35  Mike Wiegman, 37, Omaha, NE              1:04:04  
  169   27 M35  Chris Snowardt, 39, Omaha, NE            1:06:04  
  194   34 M35  David Christensen, 39, Cedar Rapids, IA  1:11:18  
  336   73 M35  Ryan Schroeder, 38, Papillion, NE        1:39:02  
Total Time = 3:21:25     Total Places = 1308

35. Gymkata 
  106    9 M45  William Vickers, 46, Crownsville, MD       57:04  
  145   77 M19  Kevin Karnstedt, 22, Davenport, IA       1:02:16  
  278   25 M45  Peter Leo, 46, Wheaton, IL               1:24:45  
  350   31 M45  Derrin Pigg, 46, Denver, CO              1:42:17  
  393   35 M45  H R. Cook, 46, Topeka, KS                1:56:02  
  398   37      Connie Cook, 47*, Topeka, KS             1:58:02  
Total Time = 3:24:04     Total Places = 1444

36. Just to Finish 
  177   90 M19  Dan Jandak, 23, West Des Moines, IA      1:07:43  
  179   91 M19  Evan Krieger, 24, Kansas City, MO        1:08:14  
  180   92 M19  Scott Monfre, 24, West Des Moines, IA    1:08:34  
  293  150 M19  James Davis, 22, West Des Moines, IA     1:28:26  
  323  159 M19  Brendan Daily, 24, West Des Moines, IA   1:32:17  
Total Time = 3:24:31     Total Places = 1374

37. Santa & Reindeer 
  182   13 M50  Jeff Beal, 51, Albia, IA                 1:08:57  
  183   87 M15  Colton Dorpinghaus, 15, Albia, IA        1:08:57  
  184   31 M35  Todd Ratliff, 39, Albia, IA              1:08:57  
Total Time = 3:26:50     Total Places = 1404

38. Phi Psi Sliders 
  185   88 M15  Eric Lathrop, 18, Ankeny, IA             1:09:02  
  186   93 M19  Brett Byriel, 19, Ames, IA               1:09:03  
  187   94 M19  Evan Todtz, 21, Ames, IA                 1:09:03  
Total Time = 3:27:07     Total Places = 1414

39. Bank Robbers 
   94   19 M30  Ezra Hallam, 33, North Liberty, IA         54:32  
  121   15 M35  Brent Carter, 35, North Liberty, IA        58:52  
  325   34      Andrea Carter, 33*, North Liberty, IA    1:34:03  
  326   35      Heidi Hallam, 33*, North Liberty, IA     1:34:04  
Total Time = 3:27:27     Total Places = 1541

40. Let's Get Lucky 
  158   58 M25  Eric Burns, 28, Lake City, IA            1:03:59  
  217    7      Heidi Burns, 36*, Mankato, MN            1:14:13  
  219   40 M35  Matthew Burns, 37, Mankato, MN           1:14:19  
Total Time = 3:32:30     Total Places = 1569

41. Team Jackhammer 
  174   43 M30  Jay McArdle, 31, Shawnee, KS             1:07:36  
  211   75 M25  Ryan De Vries, 28, Iowa City, IA         1:13:44  
  212   76 M25  Michael Goslinga, 29, Kansas City, MO    1:13:57  
  261   15      Sarah Regan, 30*, Shawnee, KS            1:21:49  
Total Time = 3:35:17     Total Places = 1608

42. Reg 
  166   61 M25  Keith Stoeber, 29, Sioux Rapids, IA      1:05:33  
  220  114 M19  Brian Spies, 24, Ames, IA                1:14:40  
  233   19 M45  Patrick Hammen, 47, Waukee, IA           1:17:04  
  258   36      Alicia Clancy, 28*, Ames, IA             1:21:03  
  394  139 M30  Jason Schwenneker, 33, Ankeny, IA        1:56:24  
Total Time = 3:37:17     Total Places = 1686

43. Team High Life 
   50   12 M30  Felling Jim, 32, River Falls, WI           48:02  
  274  101 M25  Drew Maifeld, 26, Des Moines, IA         1:23:28  
  279   22 JrM  Lucas Zach, 13, Des Moines, IA           1:26:26  
Total Time = 3:37:54     Total Places = 1815

44. Panther Pack 
  118    4 JrM  Seth Nostrala, 13, Indianola, IA           58:42  
  173   13 M45  Justin Nostrala, 47, Indianola, IA       1:07:28  
  321   68 M40  Tim Scovel, 44, Cumming, IA              1:31:55  
  322   26 JrM  Zachary Scovel, 13, Cumming, IA          1:31:55  
  385   35 JrM  Samuel Wolff, 12, Pleasantville, IA      1:53:05  
  386   90 M40  Curt Wolff, 41, Pleasantville, IA        1:53:25  
Total Time = 3:38:04     Total Places = 1764

45. Team Thong 
  203   92 M15  Tanner O'Connor, 17, Altoona, IA         1:13:17  
  205  108 M19  Bill Borseth, 20, Cedar Rapids, IA       1:13:17  
  206  109 M19  Tyler O'Connor, 19, Altoona, IA          1:13:17  
  207  110 M19  Sam Reeve, 20, Ames, IA                  1:13:17  
  208  111 M19  Seth Reeve, 20, Wayne, NE                1:13:17  
Total Time = 3:39:50     Total Places = 1664

46. Seal Team 6 
  181   12 M50  Gregory Freese, 52, Lincoln, NE          1:08:46  
  224  104 M15  Daniel Casburn, 16, Lincoln, NE          1:15:09  
  234  114 M15  Steve Dosskey, 18, Lincoln, NE           1:17:36  
  235  123 M19  Andrew Casburn, 19, Lincoln, NE          1:17:36  
  236  115 M15  Jared Beyersdorf, 18, Lincoln, NE        1:17:36  
  237  116 M15  Hunter Larkins, 18, Lincoln, NE          1:17:37  
  238  117 M15  Derek Vallis, 18, Lincoln, NE            1:17:38  
  239  118 M15  Gavin Decker, 18, Lincoln, NE            1:17:39  
  240  119 M15  Ethan Freese, 16, Lincoln, NE            1:17:40  
  242  120 M15  Jayson Layton, 17, Lincoln, NE           1:17:59  
  243  121 M15  Austin Farber, 17, Lincoln, NE           1:17:59  
  244  122 M15  Aaron Tsui, 18, Lincoln, NE              1:17:59  
Total Time = 3:41:29     Total Places = 1762

47. Mudd Runners 
  213   46 M40  Todd Roorda, 41, Pella, IA               1:14:07  
  214   15 M45  Kendell Swanson, 45, Pella, IA           1:14:07  
  226   37      Sydney Swanson, 15*, Pella, IA           1:15:22  
Total Time = 3:43:34     Total Places = 1798

48. Justice League 
  130   71 M19  John Maher, 21, Wausau, WI               1:00:09  
  241  124 M19  Tyler Nauman, 21, Des Moines, IA         1:17:54  
  331   51      Stephanie Tesch, 20*, Des Moines, IA     1:36:25  
Total Time = 3:54:27     Total Places = 2105

49. Carpe Viam 
  245  123 M15  Garrett Miles, 15, Hartford, SD          1:18:17  
  246           Emily Mammenga*, Humboldt, SD            1:18:17  
  247   45      Rachel Noonan, 17*, Sioux Falls, SD      1:18:20  
  265   55      Emily Miles, 17*, Hartford, SD           1:22:43  
  268    7      Carol Miles, 47*, Hartford, SD           1:22:53  
Total Time = 3:54:53     Total Places = 2089

50. Jbt 
  193   66 M25  Bryan Arndt, 25, Des Moines, IA          1:11:07  
  262  133 M19  James Nowasell, 24, Des Moines, IA       1:22:10  
  273  100 M25  Nathan Palmolea, 25, Des Moines, IA      1:23:26  
  324  160 M19  Jeff Butler, 24, West Des Moines, IA     1:32:55  
Total Time = 3:56:42     Total Places = 2110

51. Ohiowa Buckeyes 
  170   28 M35  Robert Szalay, 38, Urbandale, IA         1:06:49  
  197   15 M50  Kevin Huerkamp, 52, Clive, IA            1:11:51  
  354   79 M40  Barry Fox, 41, West Des Moines, IA       1:43:12  
Total Time = 4:01:52     Total Places = 2214

52. Hells Sons 
  230   84 M25  Neil Hass, 28, Boone, IA                 1:16:29  
  270   56 M35  Warren Hass, 37, Boone, IA               1:23:06  
  271   99 M25  Kevin Nelson, 26, Boone, IA              1:23:11  
Total Time = 4:02:44     Total Places = 2304

53. Gym Rats 
   99   61 M19  John Venner, 22, Kirksville, MO            55:55  
  232   18      Kathryn Martin, 23*, Wildwood, MO        1:16:39  
  390  105      Meghan Turner, 22*, Kirksville, MO       1:55:27  
  391  106      Amy Schloss, 22*, Lee's Summit, MO       1:55:27  
Total Time = 4:08:00     Total Places = 2410

54. Men in Black 
  227   82 M25  John Kohlhaas, 25, Minneapolis, MN       1:15:29  
  313   89 M30  Matt Rissler, 30, Dubuque, IA            1:31:15  
  318  157 M19  Brian Capesius, 22, Ames, IA             1:31:28  
Total Time = 4:18:11     Total Places = 2685

55. The McAlisters 
  282  145 M19  Benjamin Bosch, 20, Byron Center, MI     1:27:50  
  283  146 M19  Josh Horstman, 20, Sanborn, IA           1:27:51  
  284  141 M15  Chad Kischer, 18, Albert City, IA        1:27:52  
  286  147 M19  Adam Verhoef, 21, Pella, IA              1:27:54  
  287  148 M19  Christopher Meyers, 19, Pella, IA        1:27:54  
  288  149 M19  Jordan Vermeer, 21, Orange City, IA      1:27:55  
Total Time = 4:23:31     Total Places = 2817

56. The Cyborg Mafia 
  289   62      Kate Halloran, 16*, Cedar Falls, IA      1:27:55  
  290   63      Hannah Savage, 17*, Cedar Falls, IA      1:27:55  
  299  144 M15  Dane Gerdes, 15, Cedar Falls, IA         1:29:06  
  305   71      Monica Anton, 17*, Cedar Falls, IA       1:29:44  
  389   26      Karna Christiason, 14*, Cedar Falls, IA  1:54:45  
Total Time = 4:24:55     Total Places = 2872

57. Beacom 
  291  114 M25  Nicholas Beacom, 25, West Des Moines, IA 1:28:21  
  292   26 M45  Rene Beacom, 48, West Des Moines, IA     1:28:23  
  294  151 M19  Evan Beacom, 20, West Des Moines, IA     1:28:31  
  422  175 M25  Noah Beacom, 26, St Paul, MN             2:07:26  
Total Time = 4:25:14     Total Places = 2868

58. Kiss - Lick It Up 
  272   15      Monica Van Wyk, 42*, Ankeny, IA          1:23:13  
  317   66 M40  Todd Snook, 43, Ankeny, IA               1:31:28  
  319   67 M35  Brent Ouellette, 39, Ankeny, IA          1:31:51  
  320   67 M40  Jay Van Wyk, 41, Ankeny, IA              1:31:52  
Total Time = 4:26:31     Total Places = 2904

59. Zona Pamplona 
  295   64 M35  Kevin Wyne, 36, Burlington, VT           1:29:02  
  296   65 M35  Rusty Seifert, 36, Iowa City, IA         1:29:03  
  297   80 M30  Keith Wyne, 32, Minneapolis, MN          1:29:03  
  298   25      Laura Nordine, 36*, Cedar Rapids, IA     1:29:03  
Total Time = 4:27:07     Total Places = 2922

60. Big Bang Theory 
  306   83 M30  Ben Miller, 33, Minneapolis, MN          1:29:57  
  307   84 M30  Khye Kading, 32, Ankeny, IA              1:29:57  
  308   85 M30  Ben Janke, 30, Saint Paul, MN            1:29:57  
Total Time = 4:29:50     Total Places = 2979

61. Tramathoners 
  314   43      Lyndsey Mueller, 24*, Urbandale, IA      1:31:16  
  315   28      Karen Dillon, 32*, Chicago, IL           1:31:16  
  316   27      Christina Mueller, 35*, Chicago, IL      1:31:16  
  369   82 M35  Travis Baker, 35, Boone, IA              1:45:54  
Total Time = 4:33:46     Total Places = 3087

62. Rods Relics 
  300    4 M60  Tom Mohr, 60, Pleasantville, IA          1:29:18  
  301   13      Sherry Cummings, 49*, Pleasantville, IA  1:29:19  
  329   15 M55  Rod Horsman, 56, Pleasantville, IA       1:35:48  
Total Time = 4:34:24     Total Places = 3059

63. 4 Norwalk 
  275   26 M50  Michael Simpson, 51, Norwalk, IA         1:23:48  
  335  164 M19  Matthew Tuggle, 20, Norwalk, IA          1:38:24  
  337  166 M19  Garrett Simpson, 21, Norwalk, IA         1:39:21  
  341  167 M19  Benjamin Simpson, 21, Norwalk, IA        1:39:27  
Total Time = 4:41:32     Total Places = 3179

64. 41 North Racing 
  303   81 M30  Jerrett Fried, 32, Bondurant, IA         1:29:35  
  304   82 M30  Joe McConnell, 31, Bondurant, IA         1:29:36  
  353   80 M35  Brent McKenzie, 36, Ankeny, IA           1:43:06  
Total Time = 4:42:16     Total Places = 3229

65. Scuba Steve 
  263   24 M45  Steve Kipp, 48, Johnston, IA             1:22:28  
  351  168 M19  Klay Queck, 23, Johnston, IA             1:42:27  
  352   78 M40  Doug Laughlin, 41, Johnston, IA          1:42:39  
Total Time = 4:47:33     Total Places = 3269

66. The good, The bad 
  250   20 M50  Dave Hammer, 50, Urbandale, IA           1:18:47  
  374  172 M19  Mark Sullivan, 22, Mankato, MN           1:46:52  
  375   83      Carly Hammer, 22*, Mankato, MN           1:46:52  
Total Time = 4:52:30     Total Places = 3403

67. Team S H I T. 
  332  104 M30  Wade Shipley, 30, Lincoln, NE            1:37:33  
  333   45      Erin McMullen, 30*, Omaha, NE            1:38:14  
  334   71      Amanda Robinson, 25*, Omaha, NE          1:38:14  
Total Time = 4:54:00     Total Places = 3447

68. Flying Tree 
  285   78 M30  Jerimi Kopsa, 30, Tama, IA               1:27:54  
  366   77      Eleanor Owens, 24*, Minneapolis, MN      1:44:30  
  367   91      Brittainey Sieren, 25*, Des Moines, IA   1:44:30  
Total Time = 4:56:53     Total Places = 3562

69. 2 1/2 men 
  327   69 M35  Jayme Barnhart, 35, Lisbon, IA           1:34:30  
  348   28 JrM  Sam Barnhart, 14, Cedar Rapids, IA       1:41:42  
  349   77 M35  Dave Barnhart, 39, Cedar Rapids, IA      1:41:42  
Total Time = 4:57:52     Total Places = 3533

70. Pekin Xc 
  338   14      Gwynne Wright, 13*, Ottumwa, IA          1:39:25  
  339   15      McKenna Gambell, 14*, Hedrick, IA        1:39:25  
  340   16      Sloan Reighard, 13*, Richland, IA        1:39:25  
Total Time = 4:58:15     Total Places = 3552

71. Unexpected Company 
  345   75 M35  Kevin Stallo, 36, Centerville, IA        1:40:23  
  346  109 M30  Ryan Everett, 33, Urbandale, IA          1:40:23  
  347   30 M45  Mark Stine, 45, Osceola, IA              1:41:38  
  420  149 M30  Luke Valenta, 32, Prole, IA              2:06:27  
  421   99 M40  Brian Meislahn, 40, Osklaloosa, IA       2:06:30  
Total Time = 5:02:23     Total Places = 3633

72. Team Vardo 
  330   29      Kori Heuss, 37*, Ames, IA                1:36:14  
  358   15      Mary Schrunk, 50*, Ames, IA              1:43:47  
  359   16      Natalie Welter, 53*, Story City, IA      1:43:47  
Total Time = 5:03:47     Total Places = 3678

73. Tighty - Whitey's 
  344   38      Michelle Fritz, 38*, Solon, IA           1:40:08  
  362   43      Nancy Lynch, 38*, Coralville, IA         1:43:58  
  368   37      Jonna Williams-Bey, 41*, Johnston, IA    1:45:43  
Total Time = 5:09:48     Total Places = 3819

74. Pigs 
  357   81 M40  Tim Wells, 42, Altoona, IA               1:43:41  
  360   83 M40  Marc Havnen, 42, Clive, IA               1:43:51  
  361   42      Heidi Havnen, 39*, Clive, IA             1:43:51  
  387   92 M40  Shawn Adams, 42, Pleasant Hill, IA       1:54:03  
Total Time = 5:11:22     Total Places = 3849

75. kirbybutts 
  363   86      Kelly Kirby, 25*, Austin, MN             1:44:09  
  364  117 M30  Brian Butts, 32, Austin, MN              1:44:09  
  365   87      Terrye Butts, 28*, Austin, MN            1:44:09  
Total Time = 5:12:25     Total Places = 3876

76. Team Have Fun 
  355    5 M60  Geoff Miller, 60, Waukee, IA             1:43:38  
  356   34      Elizabeth Miller, 43*, Waukee, IA        1:43:38  
  370  122 M30  Dustin Derflinger, 31, Johnston, IA      1:46:13  
Total Time = 5:13:29     Total Places = 3870

77. Pharm-Animals 
  371   80      Leah Christensen, 21*, Des Moines, IA    1:46:25  
  372   81      Holly Thurauf, 21*, Des Moines, IA       1:46:25  
  373   82      Julia O'Rourke, 20*, Des Moines, IA      1:46:47  
Total Time = 5:19:36     Total Places = 4024

78. Sw Iowa Heroes 
  382   89 M40  Milton Trabal, 44, Tabor, IA             1:52:38  
  383  153 M25  Michael Zimmerman, 26, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            1:52:49  
  384  154 M25  Chelsey Zimmerman, 25, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            1:52:49  
Total Time = 5:38:15     Total Places = 4436

79. Turkey River 
  395   17 M55  Pat Tekippe, 58, Fort Atkinson, IA       1:57:09  
  396   82      Brooke Burnham, 32*, Tama, IA            1:57:41  
  397    7 M60  Jim Tekippe, 62, Tama, IA                1:57:41  
Total Time = 5:52:30     Total Places = 4737

80. Sure, We'll Tri 
  401  122      Whitney Thompson, 20*, Indianola, IA     1:58:18  
  402  123      Sydnie Tarter, 20*, Des Moines, IA       1:58:18  
  403  186 M19  Ted Heying, 21, Indianola, IA            1:58:18  
Total Time = 5:54:52     Total Places = 4782

81. Two Cats & Mouse 
  399   43      Billi Gordy, 40*, Bloomfield, IA         1:58:05  
  400   64      Melinda Samuelson, 39*, Des Moines, IA   1:58:05  
  413   94 M40  Greg Gordy, 42, Bloomfield, IA           2:00:12  
Total Time = 5:56:21     Total Places = 4788

82. Daddy Joe & 3of4 
  406   36 M45  Joseph Bantz, 45, West Des Moines, IA    1:59:41  
  407   30      Salena Bantz, 12*, West Des Moines, IA   1:59:41  
  408  106      Virginia Bantz, 16*, West Des Moines, IA 1:59:42  
  409  107      Natalie Bantz, 15*, West Des Moines, IA  1:59:42  
Total Time = 5:59:03     Total Places = 4815

83. Who You Gonna Call 
  410  165 M25  Chris Hassebroek, 27, Council Bluffs, IA 2:00:01  
  411  166 M25  Keith Dietzenbach, 27, St. Louis Park, MN
                                                            2:00:02  
  412  167 M25  Jason Erbskorn, 26, Olathe, KS           2:00:02  
Total Time = 6:00:04     Total Places = 4833

84. Used2bfast 
  404  163 M25  David Djordjevic, 28, Clive, IA          1:58:21  
  405  128      Bethany Djordjevic, 26*, Clive, IA       1:58:21  
  425  183 M25  Amanda Smith, 26, Des Moines, IA         2:13:26  
  426  184 M25  Todd Smith, 29, Des Moines, IA           2:13:26  
Total Time = 6:10:08     Total Places = 5047

85. Best Good Friends 
  416  173 M25  Matthew Fevold, 27, Fort Dodge, IA       2:04:48  
  417  174 M25  Bret Wierson, 26, Dubuque, IA            2:04:49  
  418  147 M30  Justin Jensen, 31, Roland, IA            2:04:50  
  419  137      Megan Wierson, 27*, Chicago, IL          2:04:52  
Total Time = 6:14:26     Total Places = 5103

86. Becca's Birthday 
  229   43 M35  Daniel Warner, 36, Ames, IA              1:16:14  
  430  102 M40  Doug Renze, 41, Des Moines, IA           2:33:33  
  431   47 M45  David Naughton, 45, Des Moines, IA       2:33:33  
  432   55      Kimberly Ayotte, 40*, Des Moines, IA     2:34:03  
Total Time = 6:23:20     Total Places = 4494

87. 3 Wheel Drive 
  424  197 M19  Dan Laughlin, 20, Arlington Heights, IL  2:11:36  
  427   25      Janet Laughlin, 51*, Arlington Heights, IL
                                                            2:13:38  
  428   39 M50  Ken Laughlin, 51, Arlington Heights, IL  2:13:38  
Total Time = 6:38:51     Total Places = 5534
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Open Women (3 score)


1. UpTown Racers W 
    1    6      Jenna Gerten, 26*, Minneapolis, MN         55:25  
    2    7      Karena Johnson, 28*, Minneapolis, MN       55:33  
    4   14      Liza Meredith, 25*, Minneapolis, MN        59:54  
    5   15      Robin Euphosin, 26*, Minnetonka, MN      1:00:58  
Total Time = 2:50:51     Total Places = 712

2. Tornado Terror 
    6    9      Brianna Duff, 22*, Bemidji, MN           1:02:32  
    7    1      Barb Lass, 41*, Andover, MN              1:03:40  
   13    7      Sue DeBoer, 42*, Ramsey, MN              1:11:32  
Total Time = 3:17:43     Total Places = 1237

3. Shell Shocked 
   15   24      Erica Nosbisch, 26*, Anamosa, IA         1:12:56  
   16   25      Cassidy Wolfe, 26*, Coralville, IA       1:13:07  
   25   22      Dana Manternach, 24*, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            1:19:22  
   56   59      Abby Erion, 27*, Des Moines, IA          1:32:39  
Total Time = 3:45:24     Total Places = 1823

4. Ace Team 
    3    4      Danielle Nowasell, 21*, Grinnell, IA       58:04  
   23    3      Linda Nowasell, 48*, Grinnell, IA        1:18:27  
   50   36      Emily Wieneke, 24*, Clive, IA            1:29:16  
  114  101      Katera O'Rourke, 25*, Clive, IA          1:48:31  
Total Time = 3:45:46     Total Places = 1937

5. Sleep Runners 
   14   24      Martha Ryan, 18*, Ames, IA               1:11:53  
   19   19      Ashley Costanzo, 23*, Ames, IA           1:17:06  
   27   50      Rebekah May, 17*, Ames, IA               1:22:10  
   51   75      Sadie Taylor, 16*, Ames, IA              1:30:49  
   52   40      Madison Prueger, 19*, Ames, IA           1:30:49  
   55   79      Elizabeth Kaloupek, 18*, Ames, IA        1:32:09  
Total Time = 3:51:08     Total Places = 1974

6. Team Wedgie 
   18   10      Elizabeth Rudicil, 32*, Ankeny, IA       1:16:52  
   20   12      Erin Reagen, 38*, Des Moines, IA         1:17:40  
   21   12      Mia Countryman, 33*, Des Moinez, IA      1:17:40  
   76   31      Jenny Olson, 37*, Ankeny, IA             1:38:20  
Total Time = 3:52:11     Total Places = 2028

7. Ames Cougars 
   28   16      Valentina Salotti, 30*, Ames, IA         1:22:18  
   29   16      Laura Miller, 36*, Maxwell, IA           1:22:28  
   33   42      Jessica Goecke, 27*, Ankeny, IA          1:24:12  
   35    8      Jill Jensen, 48*, Ames, IA               1:25:30  
   70   29      Tracy Nicholson, 40*, Ames, Ia, Ia       1:37:31  
   97   41      Lara Olson, 39*, Ames, IA                1:43:32  
  137   34      Lee Chapman, 49*, Ames, IA               1:54:16  
Total Time = 4:08:56     Total Places = 2421

8. Legs Like Wine 
   39   10      Teri Grupp, 51*, Sioux City, IA          1:26:15  
   40   20      Teri Vaughan, 34*, Jefferson, SD         1:26:15  
   42   23      Ali Langseth, 38*, McCook Lake, SD       1:26:46  
   57   16      Valerie Abrams, 48*, Hampton, IA         1:32:56  
   59   17      Karen Van De Steeg, 46*, Sioux City, IA  1:35:48  
   60   23      Sheila Sehnert, 42*, Jefferson, SD       1:35:48  
Total Time = 4:19:15     Total Places = 2705

9. Watch for Bumps 
   24   11      Traci Houghton, 40*, Ankeny, IA          1:18:46  
   34   20      Dana Rounds, 39*, Ankeny, IA             1:25:13  
   77   33      Tiffany Rumelhart, 39*, Ankeny, IA       1:39:13  
   78   34      Allison Morris, 35*, Ankeny, IA          1:39:14  
  173  110      Stephanie Johnson, 33*, Ankeny, IA       2:17:03  
Total Time = 4:23:11     Total Places = 2754

10. Tiny Dancers 
   44   50      Lisa Johnson, 25*, Ankeny, IA            1:27:19  
   46   11      Connie Hildebrandt, 45*, Norwalk, IA     1:28:28  
   47   53      Dawn Ortiguerra, 28*, Ankeny, IA         1:28:28  
Total Time = 4:24:14     Total Places = 2838

11. Team Forey 
   17    6      Hannah Snodgrass, 13*, Indianola, IA     1:13:37  
   63   18      Bobbi Snodgrass, 49*, Indianola, IA      1:35:59  
   85   58      Lacey Mitchell, 23*, Indianola, IA       1:40:53  
Total Time = 4:30:28     Total Places = 2885

12. Pretty in Pink 
   53   57      Angela Kohlhaas, 28*, Dubuque, IA        1:31:29  
   54   44      Maria Kohlhaas, 23*, Algona, IA          1:31:29  
   58   60      Sharon Wawra, 26*, Richfield, MN         1:33:35  
Total Time = 4:36:32     Total Places = 3138

13. Fonda Running 
   30   25      Kynsie Vosberg, 19*, Iowa City, IA       1:22:47  
   86   59      Alexa Schirm, 23*, Vinton, IA            1:40:58  
   87   52      Jennifer Meyer, 32*, Marion, IA          1:40:58  
   88   78      Ashley Thune, 28*, Iowa City, IA         1:40:58  
   89   60      Sarai Dodge, 24*, Iowa City, IA          1:40:58  
Total Time = 4:44:41     Total Places = 3225

14. puddle jumpers 
   61   47      Paige Hersom, 20*, Iowa City, IA         1:35:55  
   62   48      Summer Anderson, 21*, Iowa City, IA      1:35:59  
   67   82      Madison Hersom, 16*, Cedar Falls, IA     1:36:22  
Total Time = 4:48:15     Total Places = 3319

15. Slow Pokes 
   64   19      Lori Fosse, 47*, Bondurant, IA           1:36:03  
   65   25      Vickie Manuel, 43*, Mason City, IA       1:36:07  
   66   26      Krista Morton, 41*, Indianola, IA        1:36:07  
Total Time = 4:48:16     Total Places = 3318

16. Cs 
   73   30      Leigh Vanderholt, 43*, Norwalk, IA       1:38:06  
   74   44      Abby Buhrow, 32*, Norwalk, IA            1:38:06  
   75   31      Joan Gilchrist, 40*, Norwalk, IA         1:38:07  
Total Time = 4:54:18     Total Places = 3453

17. Dickie's Girls 
   71   30      Jacquelyn McCoy, 37*, Storm Lake, IA     1:37:41  
   72   43      Amanda Dirkx, 32*, Norwalk, IA           1:37:42  
   83   37      Karie Merkwan, 39*, Minneapolis, MN      1:40:00  
Total Time = 4:55:22     Total Places = 3483

18. Blue Magic 
   91   88      Aly Garwood, 18*, Pella, IA              1:42:10  
   92   62      Kristina Lee, 19*, Council Bluffs, IA    1:42:11  
   95   66      Emily Koontz, 19*, Council Bluffs, IA    1:43:18  
   96   67      Erin Vaage, 19*, Grimes, IA              1:43:18  
Total Time = 5:07:38     Total Places = 3714

19. Team Tight End 
   79   13      Cierra McAllister, 13*, Emmetsburg, IA   1:39:15  
   90   39      Jodi Fuller, 35*, Ruthven, IA            1:41:37  
  113   48      Brenda McAllister, 37*, Emmetsburg, IA   1:48:01  
Total Time = 5:08:52     Total Places = 3780

20. Dxc 
   98   69      Molly Von Holten, 23*, Walnut, IL        1:43:40  
   99   70      Hannah Anderson, 24*, Iowa City, IA      1:43:42  
  100   71      Rachelle Tipton, 23*, Newton, IA         1:43:42  
  101   72      Kelsey Tompkins, 24*, Des Moines, IA     1:43:43  
  102   73      Amy Ledvina, 23*, Toledo, IA             1:43:43  
  103   74      Heather Shives, 24*, Grinnell, IA        1:43:45  
Total Time = 5:11:03     Total Places = 3830

21. Molly Huerter 
   93   63      Clare Huerter, 23*, Omaha, NE            1:42:46  
   94   65      Molly Huerter, 24*, Omaha, NE            1:42:58  
  110   95      Erin Huerter, 27*, Omaha, NE             1:45:26  
Total Time = 5:11:09     Total Places = 3827

22. Bowsherlo Beer 
  104   44      Jill Sherwood, 38*, Ames, IA             1:44:33  
  105   35      Chris Fowler, 42*, Ames, IA              1:44:33  
  106   28      Sharon Bird, 46*, Ames, IA               1:44:33  
Total Time = 5:13:38     Total Places = 3939

23. Sole Sisters 
  111   46      Amy Puckett, 39*, Davenport, IA          1:47:48  
  112   47      Faith Heitman, 39*, Davenport, IA        1:47:48  
  120   55      Tonya Wilkins, 39*, Davenport, IA        1:50:04  
  121   56      Shelly Fischer, 39*, Davenport, IA       1:50:05  
Total Time = 5:25:40     Total Places = 4161

24. Dirt In The Skirt 
  117  106      Trisha Darby, 29*, Boone, IA             1:49:17  
  118   53      Kathy Reinhart, 36*, Boone, IA           1:49:46  
  119   67      Maggie Schlerman, 30*, Boone, IA         1:50:04  
  122   68      Sarah Moore, 30*, Boone, IA              1:50:05  
  189   96      Stephanie Hammer, 35*, Beaver, IA        2:26:49  
  190  114      Pamela Ver Haag, 30*, Boone, IA          2:26:56  
  191  115      Tera Hamann, 34*, Madrid, IA             2:26:57  
Total Time = 5:29:06     Total Places = 4260

25. 3po Cubed 
  131  101      Alyssa Hedrick, 24*, West Des Moines, IA 1:53:14  
  132  102      Tricia Davis, 23*, West Des Moines, IA   1:53:14  
  133  117      Anne Fattig, 27*, West Des Moines, IA    1:53:15  
Total Time = 5:39:42     Total Places = 4479

26. Team Helen 
  129   99      Ashley Pyle, 24*, Baxter, IA             1:53:06  
  130  100      Kayla Wasson, 23*, Colfax, IA            1:53:06  
  134   18      Maureen Ryan, 53*, Mitchellville, IA     1:54:10  
  135   33      Anne Wasson, 49*, Colfax, IA             1:54:10  
  136   19      Elizabeth Pyle, 50*, Baxter, IA          1:54:10  
Total Time = 5:40:21     Total Places = 4487

27. The Tanks 
  124   92      Jessica Kelling, 23*, Des Moines, IA     1:50:47  
  127   98      Becky Hiu, 23*, Des Moines, IA           1:52:45  
  143  130      Jennifer Dachel, 23*, Des Moines, IA     2:01:35  
  145  132      Chelsea Swanson, 23*, Des Moines, IA     2:01:35  
Total Time = 5:45:05     Total Places = 4565

28. $kinny Cows 
  140  126      Kimberly Burgess, 23*, Columbia, MO      2:00:52  
  141  127      Liesel Schroder, 24*, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            2:00:53  
  142  128      Rebekah Harmon, 24*, Lincoln, NE         2:00:53  
  144  131      Theresa Giuffrida, 23*, St. Louis, MO    2:01:35  
  154  151      Beth Duff, 23*, Rochester, MN            2:08:47  
  155  152      Annie Woodruff, 23*, Omaha, NE           2:08:48  
Total Time = 6:02:37     Total Places = 4878

29. Alpha Phi 
  151  148      Sarah Ann Belanger, 21*, Des Moines, IA  2:08:27  
  152  149      Morgan Wise, 22*, Des Moines, IA         2:08:27  
  153  150      Carly Hamilton, 20*, Des Moines, IA      2:08:28  
  177   51      Karen Prichard, 48*, Lees Summit, MO     2:20:20  
  178  172      Ellen Prichard, 21*, Des Moines, IA      2:20:20  
Total Time = 6:25:20     Total Places = 5280

30. Tadddddpole 
  156   45      Diana Rinner, 49*, Osceola, IA           2:09:15  
  157   84      Deborah Stine, 39*, Osceola, IA          2:10:48  
  158   85      Tonya Gonseth, 35*, Osceola, IA          2:10:48  
  184   52      Deb May, 48*, Osceola, IA                2:22:55  
Total Time = 6:30:50     Total Places = 5418

31. Drake Rowing 
  159  159      Brittany Michael, 20*, Pleasant Hill, IA 2:11:37  
  160  120      Maggie Benhart, 18*, Des Moines, IA      2:11:39  
  161  160      Justine Choe, 19*, Des Moines, IA        2:11:51  
  162  161      Madison Perington, 21*, Des Moines, IA   2:11:51  
  163  162      Mallory Bonstrom, 19*, Des Moines, IA    2:11:51  
  164  163      Sarah Laughlin, 20*, Des Moines, IA      2:11:51  
  170  129      Jacqueline Nowers, 18*, Des Moines, IA   2:12:44  
  185  130      Hannah Hennessy, 18*, Des Moines, IA     2:23:56  
  186  173      Kristina Vann, 20*, Des Moines, IA       2:24:01  
  187  174      Emily Gutknecht, 19*, Eagan, MN          2:24:03  
  188  175      Kristin Cherney, 21*, Des Moines, WI     2:24:05  
Total Time = 6:35:06     Total Places = 5457

32. love to run 
  139   38      Michele Wagner, 46*, Humboldt, IA        2:00:47  
  174  111      Melanie Frantz, 32*, Grand Junction, IA  2:18:25  
  175   36      Brittany Frantz, 14*, Grand Junction, IA 2:18:41  
  183  113      Wendy Holm, 31*, Farnhamville, IA        2:21:41  
Total Time = 6:37:51     Total Places = 5407

33. Wpp 
  166   86      Megan Wick, 39*, Clive, IA               2:12:40  
  167  107      Gina Gear, 31*, Urbandale, IA            2:12:41  
  168   50      Megan Buske, 40*, Urbandale, IA          2:12:43  
  169   87      Karin Wilhelm, 37*, Des Moines, IA       2:12:43  
Total Time = 6:38:03     Total Places = 5509

34. Housewives 
  179   93      Jessica Armantrout, 36*, Altoona, IA     2:21:29  
  180   54      Kim Bartelson, 40*, Altoona, IA          2:21:29  
  181   94      Kathy Carney, 38*, Altoona, IA           2:21:29  
  182   95      Laurie Rutledge, 37*, Altoona, IA        2:21:29  
Total Time = 7:04:27     Total Places = 5709

35. Pfg Mudders 
  150   78      Amy Massey, 38*, Swan, IA                2:06:19  
  176  152      Abby Thomas, 29*, Swan, IA               2:19:43  
  192           Amy Gorden*, Urbandale, IA               3:05:03  
  193   29      Nancy Ytzen, 52*, Urbandale, IA          3:05:04  
Total Time = 7:31:05     Total Places = 5557
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


High School Boys (3 score)


1. Animal Brigade 
    2    4 M15  Derryk Stiner, 16, Bellevue, NE            47:15  
    3    5 M15  Tony McDill, 17, Papillion, NE             47:16  
    4    6 M15  Bobby Russell, 17, Bellevue, NE            47:30  
   20   21 M15  Cory Russell, 17, Bellevue, NE             50:31  
   53   71 M15  Cole Burmeister, 15, Bellevue, NE        1:01:34  
   61   83 M15  Mark Huebner, 16, Bellevue, NE           1:06:08  
   74  107 M15  Max Lydiatt, 16, Bellevue,, Ne           1:15:39  
Total Time = 2:21:59     Total Places = 213

2. Southwest Boys 
    5    7 M15  Sam Sinkler, 15, Minneapolis, MN           47:51  
    8   10 M15  Ronnie Stimson, 18, Bloomington, MN        48:59  
   11   12 M15  Stuart Gordon, 16, Minneapolis, MN         49:39  
   14   15 M15  Graeme Alexander, 16, Minneapolis, MN      50:07  
   26   31 M15  Peter Metzdorff, 17, Minneapolis, MN       52:15  
   27   32 M15  Gus Metzdorff, 16, Minneapolis, MN         52:18  
   28   33 M15  Andrew McGillivary, 16, Minneapolis, MN    52:38  
   36   41 M15  Eric Holm, 16, Minneapolis, MN             54:51  
   37   42 M15  Michael Gaines, 15, Minneapolis, MN        55:02  
   40   47 M15  Sam Shaheen, 15, Minneapolis, MN           55:58  
   41   48 M15  Matt Villalta, 15, Mpls, MN                56:01  
   42   50 M15  Cameron Hays, 17, Minneapolis, MN          57:03  
   43   51 M15  McCauley Rorke, 18, Minneapolis, MN        57:27  
   44   52 M15  Samuel Groth, 17, Richfield, MN            58:02  
   57   77 M15  Shawn Anderson, 17, Minneapolis, MN      1:03:49  
Total Time = 2:26:27     Total Places = 269

3. Flash Running Club 
    1    3 M15  Adam Streicher, 17, Cedar Falls, IA        47:12  
    9    1 JrM  Hiram Marquez, 14, Cedar Falls, IA         49:15  
   12   13 M15  Andrew Halloran, 18, Cedar Falls, IA       50:06  
   16   17 M15  John Sevcik, 17, Cedar Falls, IA           50:14  
   35   40 M15  Jonathon Smith, 16, Cedar Falls, IA        54:27  
   54   72 M15  Alex Staudt, 17, Cedar Falls, IA         1:01:47  
   87  142 M15  Cesar Marquez, 16, Cedar Falls, IA       1:27:55  
   88  143 M15  Timothy Sevcik, 15, Cedar Falls, IA      1:28:54  
Total Time = 2:26:33     Total Places = 264

4. The Golden Stars 
    7    9 M15  Justin Brueggemann, 17, Plattsmouth, NE    48:38  
   10   11 M15  Ian Leas, 17, Plattsmouth, NE              49:22  
   21   25 M15  Mike Steube, 16, Plattsmouth, NE           51:06  
   24   28 M15  Nolan Dvorak, 16, Plattsmouth, NE          51:43  
   47   60 M15  Reid Wagner, 16, Plattsmouth, NE           59:41  
Total Time = 2:29:04     Total Places = 314

5. Omaha South Boys 
    6    8 M15  Whitton Valentine, 17, Omaha, NE           48:01  
   17   18 M15  Daniel Espinoza, 16, Omaha, NE             50:18  
   23   26 M15  Gerardo Perez, 16, Omaha, NE               51:26  
   38   43 M15  Emiliano Jacinto, 17, Omaha, NE            55:08  
   39   46 M15  Feysel Rahmeto, 17, Omaha, NE              55:33  
Total Time = 2:29:45     Total Places = 332

6. dream slayers 
   13   14 M15  Graham Massot, 17, Rochester, MN           50:07  
   18   19 M15  Paul Hale, 17, Rochester, MN               50:22  
   22    2 JrM  Seth Massot, 14, Rochester, MN             51:23  
Total Time = 2:31:52     Total Places = 358

7. Mario Kart 
   29   34 M15  Lincoln Rozeboom, 17, North Liberty, IA    52:47  
   31   36 M15  Isaac Jensen, 17, Iowa City, IA            53:43  
   33   38 M15  Benjamin Fick, 17, Coralville, IA          54:21  
   34   39 M15  Bailey Wetherell, 16, North Liberty, IA    54:21  
   51   69 M15  Rob Grady, 17, Iowa City, IA             1:01:01  
   58   79 M15  Danny Yanecek, 17, Coralville, IA        1:04:19  
   59    8 JrM  Joshua Jensen, 14, Iowa City, IA         1:04:29  
Total Time = 2:40:51     Total Places = 538

8. Team America 
   15   16 M15  Jack Brenner, 16, Lakeville, MN            50:11  
   19   20 M15  Corey Peterson, 17, Lakeville, MN          50:23  
   56   74 M15  Alex Duchon, 17, Lakeville, MN           1:02:26  
   60   80 M15  Robby Hanson, 16, Lakeville, MN          1:05:08  
Total Time = 2:42:59     Total Places = 571

9. Seward Jays 
   25   30 M15  Ethan Damman, 17, Seward, NE               51:44  
   32   37 M15  Seth Lewis, 16, Seward, NE                 54:18  
   48   61 M15  John Rech, 17, Seward, NE                  59:51  
   50   67 M15  Jake Dexter, 17, Seward, NE              1:00:44  
   52   70 M15  Joe Schulz, 16, Seward, NE               1:01:18  
Total Time = 2:45:52     Total Places = 625

10. Team Speeed 
   45   56 M15  Brady Kluesner, 15, Urbandale, IA          59:06  
   46   57 M15  Grant Wierson, 17, Urbandale, IA           59:25  
   63   91 M15  Will Admussen, 17, Urbandale, IA         1:13:12  
   64   93 M15  Parker Howard, 16, Urbandale, IA         1:13:28  
   67   95 M15  Nicholas Wandro, 17, Urbandale, IA       1:13:34  
Total Time = 3:11:42     Total Places = 1107

11. C-Men 
   30   35 M15  Kirk Busche, 17, Rochester, MN             53:14  
   55    6 JrM  Jackson Rainville, 14, Rochester, MN     1:01:58  
   86   19 JrM  Stuart Bennett, 14, Rochester, MN        1:23:04  
Total Time = 3:18:15     Total Places = 1335

12. Papillion South 
   49   64 M15  Kasey Reeves, 16, Springfield, NE        1:00:36  
   72  103 M15  Alexander Campbell, 16, Papillion, NE    1:15:01  
   75  113 M15  David Forbush Jr, 17, Bellevue, NE       1:17:09  
   76  125 M15  Kyle Junker, 18, Papillion, NE           1:20:20  
Total Time = 3:32:45     Total Places = 1602

13. Smithville High 
   62   85 M15  Colton Reid, 17, Smithville, MO          1:08:00  
   65   94 M15  Chris Rick, 15, Smithville, MO           1:13:32  
   66   11 JrM  Christian Clement, 14, Smithville, MO    1:13:34  
   68   96 M15  Alex Hamilton, 18, Smithville, MO        1:13:34  
   69   12 JrM  Quintan Reed, 14, Smithville, MO         1:13:37  
Total Time = 3:35:05     Total Places = 1584

14. Running Orange 
   73  106 M15  Chris Nicolet, 16, Clive, IA             1:15:34  
   78  129 M15  Conner VandeVenter, 18, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            1:22:46  
   79  130 M15  Clark Baldus, 17, West Des Moines, IA    1:22:46  
   80  131 M15  Jacob Herr, 18, West Des Moines, IA      1:22:48  
   81  132 M15  Josh Sutton, 17, West Des Moines, IA     1:22:49  
   82   17 JrM  Carson VandeVenter, 14, West Des Moines, IA
                                                            1:22:53  
   83  133 M15  Alexander Day, 17, West Des Moines, IA   1:22:54  
   85   18 JrM  Will Coppess, 14, West Des Moines, IA    1:23:04  
Total Time = 4:01:04     Total Places = 2228
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


High School Girls (3 score)


1. Tornado Terror 
    1    1      Lexi Fritz, 15*, Anoka, MN               1:00:15  
    2    2      Katelyn Fritz, 18*, Anoka, MN            1:00:23  
    3    3      Lindsey Gast, 15*, Anoka, MN             1:00:27  
    4    4      Marissa Ctvrtnik, 17*, Anoka, MN         1:01:01  
    8    7      Kate Boyles, 17*, Anoka, MN              1:02:47  
   15   22      Jewel Bertzyk, 18*, Anoka, MN            1:11:32  
Total Time = 3:01:04     Total Places = 913

2. Southwest Girls 
    5    5      Anna Ryden, 15*, Minneapolis, MN         1:01:58  
    6    6      Robin Fassett-Carman, 15*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:01:58  
   21   28      Abby Counihan, 15*, Minneapolis, MN      1:12:09  
   22   29      Kara Maloney, 17*, Minneapolis, MN       1:12:09  
   23   30      Maria Pfister, 15*, Minneapolis, MN      1:12:10  
   24   38      Cece Metzdorff, 16*, Minneapolis, MN     1:15:36  
   36   60      Mary Grace, 16*, Minneapolis, MN         1:24:03  
   51   12      Andi Mackin, 14*, Minneapolis, MN        1:36:09  
   52   81      Ellie Kirkpatrick, 16*, Minneapolis, MN  1:36:09  
Total Time = 3:16:04     Total Places = 1211

3. Omaha South Girls 
    7    1      Cassidy Lee, 14*, Omaha, NE              1:02:44  
   16   23      Michelle Tamayo, 17*, Omaha, NE          1:11:49  
   17    4      Celia Perez, 14*, Omaha, NE              1:11:53  
   18   25      Alejandra Jacinto, 15*, Omaha, NE        1:11:54  
   19   26      Keila Placido, 16*, Omaha, NE            1:11:55  
   20   27      Bernice Gutierrez, 15*, Bellevue, NE     1:12:09  
Total Time = 3:26:25     Total Places = 1396

4. Carpe Viam 
   25   42      Hanna Wahl, 15*, Sioux Falls, SD         1:18:17  
   26   43      Summer Smith, 15*, Hartford, SD          1:18:17  
   27   44      McKayla Wieczorek, 15*, Hartford, SD     1:18:17  
Total Time = 3:54:50     Total Places = 2090

5. Okoboji Pioneers 
   12   10      Clare Eckard, 16*, Milford, IA           1:04:24  
   44   70      Elizabeth Ellrich, 16*, Milford, IA      1:29:25  
   46   73      Cheyanne Kopera, 17*, Milford, IA        1:30:38  
   47   74      Nicole Ballah, 17*, Milford, IA          1:30:39  
Total Time = 4:04:26     Total Places = 2373

6. Spartan Sass 
   30   51      Maggie Teson, 16*, High Ridge, MO        1:22:40  
   31   52      Hannah Richardson, 18*, Glendale, MO     1:22:40  
   32   53      Madeline McEvoy, 15*, St Louis, MO       1:22:40  
   33   54      Libby Luciani, 17*, Glendale, MO         1:22:41  
Total Time = 4:08:00     Total Places = 2382

7. The Cyborg Mafia 
   37   64      Sophie Mallaro, 15*, Cedar Falls, IA     1:28:12  
   38   65      Brianna King, 16*, Cedar Falls, IA       1:28:12  
   39    9      Holly Schmitz, 14*, Cedar Falls, IA      1:28:14  
   40   66      Madeline Kemp, 15*, Waterloo, IA         1:28:54  
   45   72      Allison Gregg, 17*, Cedar Falls, IA      1:29:44  
   63   24      Michelle Anton, 12*, Cedar Falls, IA     1:54:44  
   64   25      Mary Anton, 14*, Cedar Falls, IA         1:54:45  
Total Time = 4:24:37     Total Places = 2847

8. Bearhawks 
   41   67      Allison Siglin, 16*, Iowa City, IA       1:29:03  
   42   68      Ellen Carman, 15*, Iowa City, IA         1:29:03  
   43   69      Katie Langenfeld, 18*, Iowa City, IA     1:29:03  
   48   77      Sophia Peterson, 16*, Iowa City, IA      1:31:29  
   49   78      Kate Mendenhall, 16*, Iowa City, IA      1:31:29  
   50   10      Olivia Peterson, 14*, Iowa City, IA      1:32:30  
Total Time = 4:27:09     Total Places = 2934

9. Ankeny Girls Xc 
   34   56      Emily Glanz, 17*, Ankeny, IA             1:23:47  
   35   57      Jenna Dengler, 18*, Ankeny, IA           1:23:47  
   53   85      Kaitlyn Sturtz, 17*, Altoona, IA         1:41:34  
   54   86      Stefanie Jensen, 15*, Ankeny, IA         1:41:34  
   55   87      Katie Stych, 17*, Ankeny, IA             1:41:34  
Total Time = 4:29:07     Total Places = 2893

10. Phineas & Faltin's 
   56   92      Maddie Buller, 15*, Omaha, NE            1:44:11  
   57   18      Hannah DePriest, 14*, Omaha, NE          1:44:11  
   58   93      Louise Mullen, 15*, Omaha, NE            1:44:12  
   59   94      Angela Rief, 16*, Omaha, NE              1:44:13  
   82   33      Aggie Mullen, 14*, Omaha, NE             2:13:19  
   83   34      Tessa Harlow, 14*, Omaha, NE             2:13:19  
Total Time = 5:12:33     Total Places = 3891

11. Afro Cats 
   60   19      Jade Peterson, 14*, Ankeny, IA           1:44:29  
   61   20      Kiersten Wright, 14*, Ankeny, IA         1:44:29  
   65   27      Taylor Knight, 14*, Ankeny, IA           1:55:14  
   66   28      Maddie Meter, 14*, Ankeny, IA            1:55:14  
Total Time = 5:24:12     Total Places = 4149

12. Mana-o-i-o 
   29   48      Allie Mayes, 17*, Smithville, MO         1:20:05  
   75  121      Shannon Starr, 17*, Kansas City, MO      2:11:51  
   76  122      Shelby Olson, 16*, Smithville, MO        2:11:51  
   77  123      Brittany Parmenter, 17*, Smithville, MO  2:11:52  
   78  125      Cecilia Martin, 16*, Trimble, MO         2:11:52  
   79  126      Brooke Stearns, 15*, Liberty, MO         2:11:52  
   80  127      Hannah Klynsma, 16*, Smithville, MO      2:11:53  
   81  128      Katie Berger, 15*, Smithville, MO        2:11:53  
Total Time = 5:43:46     Total Places = 4395

13. McXc 
   67  153      Chase Crane, 19*, Mason City, IA         2:09:00  
   68  113      Nicolle Hewett, 16*, Mason City, IA      2:09:00  
   69  114      Taylor Richards, 15*, Mason City, IA     2:09:00  
   70  115      Elizabeth McCulloch, 17*, Mason City, IA 2:09:00  
   71  116      Hannah DeWitt, 16*, Masoncity, IA        2:09:00  
   72  117      Rachelle Piper, 17*, Mason City, IA      2:09:00  
   73  118      Genevieve Anderson, 16*, Mason City, IA  2:09:00  
   74  157 M15  Kaitlin Younker, 17, Mason City, IA      2:09:00  
Total Time = 6:26:58     Total Places = 5337
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Master Men (3 score)


1. Sigma Phi Nothing 
    1    1 M40  James Johnson, 43, Boulder, CO             43:21  
    2    1 M45  Dave Swanson, 47, Iowa City, IA            47:07  
    4    3 M40  Bill Castle, 43, Boone, IA                 48:35  
    6    4 M45  Todd Nott, 47, Plattsmouth, NE             49:38  
   13    6 M45  Tim Harris, 49, Plattsmouth, NE            51:16  
   15    3 M50  Greg Skopec, 50, Coralville, IA            54:37  
   16    7 M45  Tom Penningroth, 45, Urbandale, IA         54:38  
   18    8 M45  Rob Mosher, 47, West Des Moines, IA        55:24  
   25   11 M45  Daniel Fick, 48, Coralville, IA          1:02:58  
   28   12 M45  Burton Marlowe, 49, Lisle, IL            1:05:14  
Total Time = 2:19:02     Total Places = 173

2. McDuffers 
    3    3 M45  Steve Younker, 46, Mason City, IA          48:11  
    9    1 M55  David Nauman, 55, Mason City, IA           50:26  
   12    7 M40  Chris Bowers, 43, Ottumwa, IA              50:51  
   21    3 M55  Curt Krieger, 59, Mason City, IA           57:51  
Total Time = 2:29:28     Total Places = 326

3. Ndorfnz Masters 
    5    1 M50  Craig Christians, 50, Bellevue, NE         49:10  
    7    5 M45  Gary Wasserman, 49, Omaha, NE              49:46  
   10    5 M40  Gary Dougherty, 43, Omaha, NE              50:41  
   11    6 M40  Joseph Kilzer, 41, Omaha, NE               50:46  
   17   14 M40  Tom Lewis, 43, Elkhorn, NE                 54:52  
   20   21 M40  Scott Giddings, 42, Omaha, NE              57:51  
   26    8 M50  Fred Brown, 50, Omaha, NE                1:03:38  
Total Time = 2:29:36     Total Places = 316

4. Tijuana Toads 
    8    4 M40  Todd Christensen, 42, Altoona, IA          50:13  
   14   10 M40  Paul Lovell, 43, Cresco, IA                52:07  
   19   19 M40  Gary Vanderslik, 43, Chatham, IL           57:06  
   22   23 M40  Ronald Cox, 41, Mooresville, IN            59:37  
   23   28 M40  Mark Wittrock, 43, Herndon, VA           1:00:55  
   24   32 M40  Corey Kluesner, 44, Urbandale, IA        1:02:39  
   30   41 M40  Mike Linch, 41, Creston, IA              1:12:04  
Total Time = 2:39:24     Total Places = 498

5. Tornado Terror 
   27    9 M50  Pete Tremaine, 52, Anoka, MN             1:03:40  
   29   11 M50  Tim Peters, 53, Ramsey, MN               1:08:43  
   31    1 M60  Todd Schempf, 61, Anoka, MN              1:12:42  
Total Time = 3:25:05     Total Places = 1384

6. Fmrc 
   32   58 M40  David Green, 44, Des Moines, IA          1:23:17  
   33   75 M40  Brian Miller, 40, Des Moines, IA         1:38:00  
   34   76 M40  Scott Schumacher, 42, Des Moines, IA     1:38:05  
Total Time = 4:39:22     Total Places = 3124
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Master Women (3 score)


1. Ladies Evening 1 
    3    8      Megan Berry Barlow, 42*, Weeping Water, NE
                                                            1:12:45  
    4    2      Deanna Dredge, 53*, Omaha, NE            1:13:01  
    5    1      Bea Sides, 60*, Omaha, NE                1:14:26  
    6    6      Jean Ubbelohde, 50*, Papillion, NE       1:21:53  
    9   15      Denise Larson, 47*, Papillion, NE        1:32:11  
Total Time = 3:40:12     Total Places = 1692

2. Ladies Evening 2 
    7    3      Maureen Reininger, 56*, Omaha, NE        1:22:05  
   10    1      Mariana Phipps, 67*, Omaha, NE           1:33:49  
   11    2      Anne Medeiros, 68*, Bellevue, NE         1:35:14  
   14    4      Paula Kummer, 62*, San Antonio, TX       1:55:46  
Total Time = 4:31:06     Total Places = 2941

3. Uuuurrgh Maties 
    8   14      Sharon McDaniel, 49*, Mitchell, SD       1:31:05  
   12   20      Mari Ascherin, 47*, Mitchell, SD         1:39:07  
   13   29      Connie Lehman, 48*, Omaha, NE            1:50:05  
Total Time = 5:00:16     Total Places = 3618
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Return to home page.